Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[GS] Sölden (AUT) 12/06 10:00 | 1ª LOCHER Steve () 2ª AAMODT Kjetil Andre () - 3ª KNAUSS Hans () | 45 | 45 | 11/06 22:00 |
[SL] Park City (USA) 12/06 16:00 | 1ª STIANSEN Tom () 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 29 | 29 | 11/06 18:22 |
[GS] Park City (USA) 13/06 10:00 | 1ª KNAUSS Hans () 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 95 | 11/06 22:01 |
[GS] Breckenridge (USA) 13/06 16:00 | 1ª NYBERG Fredrik () 2ª MAYER Christian () - 3ª KOSIR Jure () | 32 | 127 | 12/06 18:28 |
[SL] Breckenridge (USA) 14/06 12:00 | 1ª STANGASSINGER Thomas () 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 65 | 13/06 21:14 |
[DH] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 14/06 16:00 | 1ª BESSE William () 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 29 | 29 | 13/06 21:14 |
[SG] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 15/06 12:00 | 1ª MADER Guenther () 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 36 | 14/06 21:44 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 15/06 16:00 | 1ª TOMBA Alberto () 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 97 | 14/06 21:45 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/06 12:00 | 1ª CAVEGN Franco () 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 79 | 15/06 21:47 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/06 16:00 | 1ª GHEDINA Kristian () 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 129 | 15/06 21:48 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/06 12:00 | 1ª VON GRUENIGEN Michael () 2ª KNAUSS Hans () - 3ª VOGLREITER Siegfried () | 45 | 172 | 16/06 21:46 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 17/06 16:00 | 1ª FRANZ Werner () 2ª GHEDINA Kristian () - 3ª BESSE William () | 45 | 174 | 17/06 12:51 |
[GS] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 18/06 12:00 | 1ª NANA Matteo () 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 196 | 17/06 12:46 |
[SL] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 18/06 16:00 | 1ª VOGLREITER Siegfried () 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 133 | 17/06 12:48 |
[DH] Chamonix (FRA) 19/06 12:00 | 1ª SKAARDAL Atle () 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 206 | 17/06 12:48 |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 19/06 16:00 | 1ª SYKORA Thomas () 2ª VON GRUENIGEN Michael () - 3ª AMIEZ Sebastien () | 45 | 178 | 17/06 12:49 |
[AC] Chamonix (FRA) 20/06 12:00 | 1ª BREZAVSEK Ales () 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 26 | 17/06 12:49 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 20/06 16:00 | 1ª AAMODT Kjetil Andre () 2ª MADER Guenther () - 3ª VON GRUENIGEN Michael () | 40 | 236 | 17/06 12:50 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 21/06 12:00 | 1ª ALPHAND Luc () 2ª FRANZ Werner () - 3ª STROBL Josef () | 45 | 251 | 17/06 12:51 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 21/06 16:00 | 1ª REITER Mario () 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 29 | 207 | 17/06 12:51 |
[DH] Kitzbühel (AUT) 22/06 12:00 | 1ª VITALINI Pietro () 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 287 | 17/06 12:54 |
[DH] Kitzbühel (AUT) 22/06 16:00 | 1ª KJUS Lasse () 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 323 | 17/06 12:54 |
[SL] Kitzbühel (AUT) 23/06 12:00 | 1ª KIMURA Kiminobu () 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 243 | 22/06 22:54 |
[AC] Kitzbühel (AUT) 23/06 16:00 | 1ª HERRMANN Markus () 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 66 | 22/06 22:54 |
[SG] Laax (SUI) 24/06 12:00 | 1ª RAHLVES Daron () 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 81 | 23/06 17:44 |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/06 16:00 | 1ª AMIEZ Sebastien () 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 288 | 23/06 17:44 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 25/06 12:00 | 1ª PERATHONER Werner () 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 113 | 24/06 20:35 |
[DH] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 25/06 16:00 | 1ª KERNEN Bruno Ii () 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 29 | 352 | 24/06 20:37 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 26/06 12:00 | 1ª RUNGGALDIER Peter () 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 139 | 24/06 20:36 |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 26/06 16:00 | 1ª ORTLIEB Patrick () 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 18 | 370 | 17/06 12:55 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 27/06 12:00 | 1ª STROBL Josef () 2ª KJUS Lasse () - 3ª ALPHAND Luc () | 120 | 259 | 26/06 13:14 |
[GS] Shigakogen (JPN) 27/06 16:00 | 1ª KOSIR Jure () 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 262 | 24/06 20:37 |
[SL] Shigakogen (JPN) 28/06 12:00 | 1ª FURUSETH Ole Christian () 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 29 | 317 | 24/06 20:37 |
[DH] Vail (USA) 28/06 16:00 | 1ª STROBL Fritz () 2ª STROBL Josef () - 3ª SCHIFFERER Andreas () | 90 | 460 | 26/06 13:15 |
[SG] Vail (USA) 29/06 12:00 | 1ª ACCOLA Paul () 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 285 | 28/06 13:25 |
[SL] Vail (USA) 29/06 16:00 | 1ª JAGGE Finn Chr. () 2ª TOMBA Alberto () - 3ª REITER Mario () | 36 | 353 | 29/06 12:24 |
[GS] Vail (USA) 30/06 12:00 | 1ª SCHIFFERER Andreas () 2ª SALZGEBER Rainer () - 3ª MAYER Christian () | 110 | 372 | 28/06 13:26 |
Torna alla homepage della coppa del mondo sci alpino 1996/97