Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[GS] Soelden (AUT) 28/10 10:00 | 1ª Gasienica-Daniel Maryna (POL) 2ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) - 3ª Hector Sara (SWE) | 20 | 20 | 28/10 04:16 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 11/11 10:00 | 1ª Popovic Leona (CRO) 2ª Duerr Lena (GER) - 3ª Moltzan Paula (USA) | 26 | 26 | 11/11 07:28 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 12/11 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 16 | - |
[GS] Killington (USA) 25/11 16:00 | 1ª Hector Sara (SWE) 2ª Bassino Marta (ITA) - 3ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) | 50 | 70 | 20/11 04:08 |
[SL] Killington (USA) 26/11 16:00 | 1ª Nullmeyer Ali (CAN) 2ª Popovic Leona (CRO) - 3ª Duerr Lena (GER) | 20 | 36 | 25/11 07:02 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 02/12 17:00 | 1ª Robinson Alice (NZL) 2ª Grenier-Woodrough Marie (CAN) - 3ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) | 22 | 92 | 02/12 06:27 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 03/12 17:00 | 1ª Bassino Marta (ITA) 2ª Brignone Federica (ITA) - 3ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) | 32 | 124 | 02/12 22:16 |
[SG] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 08/12 10:30 | 1ª Curtoni Elena (ITA) 2ª Suter Corinne (SUI) - 3ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) | - | 0 | 07/12 07:11 |
[DH] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Ortlieb Nina (AUT) 2ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) - 3ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) | - | 0 | 08/12 21:57 |
[DH] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 16/12 10:30 | 1ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) 2ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) - 3ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) | 45 | 45 | 16/12 06:11 |
[SG] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Smadja Clement Karen (FRA) 2ª Gauche Laura (FRA) - 3ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) | - | 0 | 17/12 06:48 |
[SL] Courchevel (FRA) 21/12 17:45 | 1ª Duerr Lena (GER) 2ª Bucik Ana (SLO) - 3ª Truppe Katharina (AUT) | - | 36 | 20/12 21:16 |
[GS] Lienz (AUT) 28/12 10:00 | 1ª Brignone Federica (ITA) 2ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) - 3ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) | 80 | 204 | 27/12 10:29 |
[SL] Lienz (AUT) 29/12 10:00 | 1ª Aronsson Elfman Hanna (SWE) 2ª Hector Sara (SWE) - 3ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) | - | 36 | 28/12 20:37 |
[GS] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 06/01 09:30 | 1ª Moltzan Paula (USA) 2ª Robinson Alice (NZL) - 3ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) | - | 204 | 06/01 01:38 |
[SL] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 07/01 09:30 | 1ª Holtmann Mina Fuerst (NOR) 2ª Huber Katharina (AUT) - 3ª Bucik Ana (SLO) | - | 36 | 07/01 05:09 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 12/01 10:45 | 1ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) 2ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) - 3ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) | 36 | 36 | 12/01 03:28 |
[DH] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 13/01 10:45 | 1ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) 2ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) - 3ª Bassino Marta (ITA) | 36 | 81 | 12/01 20:33 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 14/01 11:00 | 1ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) 2ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) - 3ª Brignone Federica (ITA) | 100 | 136 | 13/01 11:49 |
[SL] Flachau (AUT) 16/01 18:00 | 1ª Rast Camille (SUI) 2ª Moltzan Paula (USA) - 3ª Holdener Wendy (SUI) | 40 | 76 | 15/01 22:04 |
[GS] Jasna (SVK) 20/01 09:30 | 1ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) 2ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) - 3ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) | 24 | 228 | 20/01 04:44 |
[SL] Jasna (SVK) 21/01 09:30 | 1ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) 2ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) - 3ª Popovic Leona (CRO) | 60 | 136 | 21/01 05:26 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 26/01 11:00 | 1ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) 2ª Delago Nicol (ITA) - 3ª Gauche Laura (FRA) | 100 | 181 | 26/01 08:36 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 27/01 10:30 | 1ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) 2ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) - 3ª Ager Christina (AUT) | 18 | 199 | 27/01 05:12 |
[SG] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 28/01 10:30 | 1ª Gauche Laura (FRA) 2ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) - 3ª Wiles Jacqueline (USA) | 24 | 160 | 28/01 07:05 |
[GS] Plan de Corones (ITA) 30/01 10:30 | 1ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) 2ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) - 3ª Robinson Alice (NZL) | 36 | 264 | 29/01 01:59 |
[GS] Soldeu (AND) 10/02 10:30 | 1ª Scheib Julia (AUT) 2ª Gasienica-Daniel Maryna (POL) - 3ª Zenere Asja (ITA) | 20 | 284 | 10/02 05:53 |
[SL] Soldeu (AND) 11/02 10:30 | 1ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) 2ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) - 3ª Nullmeyer Ali (CAN) | 50 | 186 | 10/02 21:50 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 16/02 10:30 | 1ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) 2ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) - 3ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) | 22 | 221 | 16/02 07:37 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 17/02 10:30 | 1ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) 2ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) - 3ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) | 12 | 233 | 17/02 07:12 |
[SG] Crans-Montana (SUI) 18/02 10:30 | 1ª Gritsch Franziska (AUT) 2ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) - 3ª Melesi Roberta (ITA) | - | 160 | 18/02 07:41 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 02/03 11:00 | 1ª Melesi Roberta (ITA) 2ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) - 3ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) | 11 | 171 | 01/03 23:09 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 03/03 11:00 | 1ª Muzaferija Elvedina (BIH) 2ª Macuga Lauren (USA) - 3ª Weidle Kira (GER) | 20 | 191 | 03/03 00:03 |
[GS] Are (SWE) 09/03 10:30 | 1ª Direz Clara (FRA) 2ª Scheib Julia (AUT) - 3ª Della Mea Lara (ITA) | 36 | 320 | 09/03 05:07 |
[SL] Are (SWE) 10/03 10:30 | 1ª Slokar Andreja (SLO) 2ª Lamure Marie (FRA) - 3ª Pogneaux Chiara (FRA) | 13 | 199 | 10/03 06:04 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 10:30 | 1ª Peterlini Martina (ITA) 2ª Colturi Lara (ALB) - 3ª Dubovska Martina (CZE) | 29 | 228 | 16/03 06:19 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 09:00 | 1ª Brunner Stephanie (AUT) 2ª Hurt A J (USA) - 3ª Direz Clara (FRA) | 50 | 370 | 17/03 05:12 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 10:00 | 1ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) 2ª Kappaurer Elisabeth (AUT) - 3ª Macuga Lauren (USA) | 45 | 236 | 22/03 00:19 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 23/03 11:15 | 1ª Ager Christina (AUT) 2ª Muzaferija Elvedina (BIH) - 3ª Olivier Victoria (AUT) | 50 | 283 | 23/03 06:10 |