Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[GS] Soelden (AUT) 28/10 10:00 | 1ª Holtmann Mina Fuerst (NOR) 2ª Robinson Alice (NZL) - 3ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) | 32 | 32 | 27/10 21:54 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 11/11 10:00 | 1ª Duerr Lena (GER) 2ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) - 3ª Popovic Leona (CRO) | 80 | 80 | 10/11 19:03 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 12/11 10:00 | 1ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) 2ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) - 3ª Durrer Delia (SUI) | - | 80 | 11/11 14:55 |
[GS] Killington (USA) 25/11 16:00 | 1ª Brignone Federica (ITA) 2ª Bassino Marta (ITA) - 3ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) | 40 | 72 | 25/11 07:30 |
[SL] Killington (USA) 26/11 16:00 | 1ª Popovic Leona (CRO) 2ª Duerr Lena (GER) - 3ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) | 1 | 81 | 26/11 04:43 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 02/12 17:00 | 1ª Hector Sara (SWE) 2ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) - 3ª Robinson Alice (NZL) | 50 | 122 | 02/12 16:39 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 03/12 17:00 | 1ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) 2ª Hector Sara (SWE) - 3ª Moltzan Paula (USA) | 40 | 162 | 03/12 07:46 |
[SG] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 08/12 10:30 | 1ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) 2ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) - 3ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) | 11 | 11 | 07/12 12:09 |
[DH] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) 2ª Ortlieb Nina (AUT) - 3ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) | 50 | 50 | 08/12 18:03 |
[DH] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 16/12 10:30 | 1ª Suter Corinne (SUI) 2ª Weidle Kira (GER) - 3ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) | 29 | 79 | 15/12 15:52 |
[SG] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) 2ª Brignone Federica (ITA) - 3ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) | - | 11 | 16/12 13:45 |
[SL] Courchevel (FRA) 21/12 17:45 | 1ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) 2ª Popovic Leona (CRO) - 3ª Truppe Katharina (AUT) | 16 | 97 | 20/12 19:15 |
[GS] Lienz (AUT) 28/12 10:00 | 1ª Bassino Marta (ITA) 2ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) - 3ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) | - | 162 | 28/12 05:22 |
[SL] Lienz (AUT) 29/12 10:00 | 1ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) 2ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) - 3ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) | 105 | 197 | 28/12 11:24 |
[GS] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 06/01 09:30 | 1ª Gasienica-Daniel Maryna (POL) 2ª Gritsch Franziska (AUT) - 3ª Hector Sara (SWE) | 15 | 177 | 05/01 13:28 |
[SL] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 07/01 09:30 | 1ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) 2ª Gallhuber Katharina (AUT) - 3ª Duerr Lena (GER) | 36 | 238 | 06/01 15:18 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 12/01 10:45 | 1ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) 2ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) - 3ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) | 16 | 27 | 11/01 16:53 |
[DH] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 13/01 10:45 | 1ª Delago Nicol (ITA) 2ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) - 3ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) | 60 | 139 | 12/01 12:45 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 14/01 11:00 | 1ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) 2ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) - 3ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) | 60 | 87 | 13/01 20:33 |
[SL] Flachau (AUT) 16/01 18:00 | 1ª Moltzan Paula (USA) 2ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) - 3ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) | - | 238 | 15/01 18:01 |
[GS] Jasna (SVK) 20/01 09:30 | 1ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) 2ª Holtmann Mina Fuerst (NOR) - 3ª Gritsch Franziska (AUT) | 45 | 222 | 19/01 18:18 |
[SL] Jasna (SVK) 21/01 09:30 | 1ª Rast Camille (SUI) 2ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) - 3ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) | 50 | 288 | 20/01 09:41 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 26/01 11:00 | 1ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) 2ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) - 3ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) | 100 | 239 | 25/01 10:31 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 27/01 10:30 | 1ª Ager Christina (AUT) 2ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) - 3ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) | 14 | 253 | 26/01 15:56 |
[SG] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 28/01 10:30 | 1ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) 2ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) - 3ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) | 20 | 107 | 28/01 04:23 |
[GS] Plan de Corones (ITA) 30/01 10:30 | 1ª Robinson Alice (NZL) 2ª Direz Clara (FRA) - 3ª Holtmann Mina Fuerst (NOR) | 80 | 302 | 29/01 20:31 |
[GS] Soldeu (AND) 10/02 10:30 | 1ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) 2ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) - 3ª Brignone Federica (ITA) | 26 | 328 | 09/02 16:42 |
[SL] Soldeu (AND) 11/02 10:30 | 1ª Nullmeyer Ali (CAN) 2ª Moltzan Paula (USA) - 3ª Gallhuber Katharina (AUT) | 36 | 324 | 10/02 20:50 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 16/02 10:30 | 1ª Weidle Kira (GER) 2ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) - 3ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) | 9 | 262 | 15/02 17:18 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 17/02 10:30 | 1ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) 2ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) - 3ª Nufer Priska (SUI) | 45 | 307 | 16/02 12:07 |
[SG] Crans-Montana (SUI) 18/02 10:30 | 1ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) 2ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) - 3ª Bassino Marta (ITA) | 32 | 139 | 17/02 15:12 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 02/03 11:00 | 1ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) 2ª Heider Michaela (AUT) - 3ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) | 14 | 153 | 01/03 17:47 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 03/03 11:00 | 1ª Muzaferija Elvedina (BIH) 2ª Ager Christina (AUT) - 3ª Weidle Kira (GER) | 20 | 173 | 02/03 19:43 |
[GS] Are (SWE) 09/03 10:30 | 1ª Direz Clara (FRA) 2ª Hurt A J (USA) - 3ª Scheib Julia (AUT) | 36 | 364 | 08/03 19:51 |
[SL] Are (SWE) 10/03 10:30 | 1ª Truppe Katharina (AUT) 2ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) - 3ª Rast Camille (SUI) | - | 324 | 09/03 20:14 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 10:30 | 1ª Huber Katharina (AUT) 2ª Rast Camille (SUI) - 3ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) | 45 | 369 | 15/03 16:53 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 09:00 | 1ª Colturi Lara (ALB) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 388 | 16/03 12:10 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 10:00 | 1ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) 2ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) - 3ª Suter Jasmina (SUI) | 26 | 199 | 21/03 19:05 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 23/03 11:15 | 1ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) 2ª Delago Nicol (ITA) - 3ª Wiles Jacqueline (USA) | - | 307 | 22/03 11:00 |