Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[GS] Soelden (AUT) 28/10 10:00 | 1ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | 27/10 21:46 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 11/11 10:00 | 1ª Moltzan Paula (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 16 | 16 | 10/11 18:19 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 12/11 10:00 | 1ª Duerr Lena (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 76 | 10/11 18:19 |
[GS] Killington (USA) 25/11 16:00 | 1ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 100 | 100 | 24/11 17:19 |
[SL] Killington (USA) 26/11 16:00 | 1ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 156 | 24/11 17:20 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 02/12 17:00 | 1ª Robinson Alice (NZL) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 22 | 122 | 02/12 09:03 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 03/12 17:00 | 1ª Hector Sara (SWE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 22 | 144 | 03/12 10:19 |
[SG] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 08/12 10:30 | 1ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 13 | 13 | 07/12 20:33 |
[DH] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 80 | 08/12 17:47 |
[DH] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 16/12 10:30 | 1ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 125 | 15/12 19:28 |
[SG] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Haehlen Joana (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 53 | 17/12 09:09 |
[SL] Courchevel (FRA) 21/12 17:45 | 1ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 236 | 21/12 09:00 |
[GS] Lienz (AUT) 28/12 10:00 | 1ª Brignone Federica (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 224 | 27/12 18:47 |
[SL] Lienz (AUT) 29/12 10:00 | 1ª Truppe Katharina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 262 | 27/12 18:47 |
[GS] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 06/01 09:30 | 1ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 100 | 324 | 05/01 15:28 |
[SL] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 07/01 09:30 | 1ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 262 | 05/01 15:28 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 12/01 10:45 | 1ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 100 | 153 | 12/01 06:55 |
[DH] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 13/01 10:45 | 1ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 149 | 13/01 05:21 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 14/01 11:00 | 1ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 213 | 13/01 13:53 |
[SL] Flachau (AUT) 16/01 18:00 | 1ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 312 | 15/01 18:11 |
[GS] Jasna (SVK) 20/01 09:30 | 1ª Bassino Marta (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 324 | 19/01 18:47 |
[SL] Jasna (SVK) 21/01 09:30 | 1ª Popovic Leona (CRO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 312 | 19/01 18:48 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 26/01 11:00 | 1ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 100 | 249 | 25/01 22:44 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 27/01 10:30 | 1ª Delago Nicol (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 13 | 262 | 27/01 06:48 |
[SG] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 28/01 10:30 | 1ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 273 | 28/01 01:48 |
[GS] Plan de Corones (ITA) 30/01 10:30 | 1ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 10 | 334 | 30/01 07:43 |
[GS] Soldeu (AND) 10/02 10:30 | 1ª Scheib Julia (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 20 | 354 | 09/02 18:02 |
[SL] Soldeu (AND) 11/02 10:30 | 1ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 392 | 09/02 18:02 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 16/02 10:30 | 1ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 14 | 276 | 16/02 08:31 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 17/02 10:30 | 1ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 321 | 16/02 22:58 |
[SG] Crans-Montana (SUI) 18/02 10:30 | 1ª Gauche Laura (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 299 | 17/02 23:06 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 02/03 11:00 | 1ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 299 | 29/02 18:12 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 03/03 11:00 | 1ª Macuga Lauren (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 344 | 03/03 08:08 |
[GS] Are (SWE) 09/03 10:30 | 1ª Hurt A J (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 378 | 09/03 08:56 |
[SL] Are (SWE) 10/03 10:30 | 1ª Rast Camille (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 22 | 414 | 09/03 20:52 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 10:30 | 1ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 454 | 15/03 20:56 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 09:00 | 1ª Holtmann Mina Fuerst (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 414 | 16/03 23:00 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 10:00 | 1ª Muzaferija Elvedina (BIH) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 344 | 21/03 22:55 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 23/03 11:15 | 1ª Wiles Jacqueline (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 20 | 341 | 21/03 22:55 |