Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) 2ª Noel Clement (FRA) - 3ª Zenhaeusern Ramon (SUI) | 36 | 36 | 17/11 14:18 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) 2ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) - 3ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) | 80 | 80 | 09/12 01:28 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) 2ª Paris Dominik (ITA) - 3ª Casse Mattia (ITA) | 14 | 14 | 11/11 23:35 |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) 2ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) - 3ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) | 2 | 2 | 15/12 09:44 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Crawford James (CAN) 2ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) - 3ª Bennett Bryce (USA) | 45 | 59 | 16/12 10:03 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Meillard Loic (SUI) 2ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) - 3ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) | 15 | 95 | 17/12 09:01 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) 2ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) - 3ª Verdu Joan (AND) | 50 | 145 | 18/12 09:35 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª Yule Daniel (SUI) - 3ª Noel Clement (FRA) | 45 | 81 | 21/12 18:28 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Paris Dominik (ITA) 2ª Bennett Bryce (USA) - 3ª Allegre Nils (FRA) | - | 59 | 28/12 08:40 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) - 3ª Hemetsberger Daniel (AUT) | 110 | 102 | 28/12 23:29 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) | 10 | 155 | 06/01 09:32 |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª Noel Clement (FRA) 2ª Feller Manuel (AUT) - 3ª Yule Daniel (SUI) | - | 81 | 06/01 23:20 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª Goldberg Jared (USA) - 3ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) | 80 | 139 | 11/01 00:48 |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) 2ª Hemetsberger Daniel (AUT) - 3ª Crawford James (CAN) | 32 | 144 | 12/01 01:04 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) 2ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) - 3ª Paris Dominik (ITA) | - | 139 | 13/01 01:19 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) 2ª Strasser Linus (GER) - 3ª Feller Manuel (AUT) | 80 | 161 | 14/01 09:12 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª Casse Mattia (ITA) 2ª Sejersted Adrian Smiseth (NOR) - 3ª Schieder Florian (ITA) | - | 139 | 18/01 23:06 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª Schieder Florian (ITA) 2ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) - 3ª Murisier Justin (SUI) | 16 | 155 | 19/01 20:56 |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª Strasser Linus (GER) 2ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) - 3ª Meillard Loic (SUI) | 100 | 261 | 20/01 21:54 |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª Verdu Joan (AND) 2ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) - 3ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) | 36 | 191 | 23/01 14:28 |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª Yule Daniel (SUI) 2ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) - 3ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) | 32 | 293 | 24/01 11:12 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª Murisier Justin (SUI) 2ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) - 3ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) | 18 | 162 | 27/01 09:33 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) 2ª Murisier Justin (SUI) - 3ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) | 13 | 175 | 27/01 23:25 |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª Haugan Timon (NOR) 2ª Meillard Loic (SUI) - 3ª Strasser Linus (GER) | 32 | 325 | 04/02 09:16 |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) 2ª Verdu Joan (AND) - 3ª Della Vite Filippo (ITA) | 80 | 271 | 10/02 01:28 |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) 2ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) - 3ª Goldberg Jared (USA) | 100 | 255 | 17/02 00:31 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) 2ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) - 3ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) | 10 | 185 | 17/02 22:52 |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) 2ª Windingstad Rasmus (NOR) - 3ª Radamus River (USA) | - | 271 | 24/02 13:11 |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª Ginnis Aj (GRE) 2ª Haugan Timon (NOR) - 3ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) | - | 325 | 25/02 16:14 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª Radamus River (USA) 2ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) - 3ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) | 24 | 295 | 29/02 22:05 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 285 | - |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 315 | - |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) 2ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) - 3ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) | 18 | 303 | 15/03 23:11 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª Gstrein Fabio (AUT) 2ª Amiez Steven (FRA) - 3ª Haugan Timon (NOR) | - | 315 | 16/03 23:58 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) 2ª Crawford James (CAN) - 3ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) | - | 185 | 22/03 07:57 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) 2ª Muzaton Maxence (FRA) - 3ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) | - | 0 | 23/03 20:45 |