Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Pertl Adrian (AUT) 2ª Rochat Marc (SUI) - 3ª Ginnis Aj (GRE) | - | 0 | 18/11 04:43 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -10 | - |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -10 | - |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -10 | - |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Allegre Nils (FRA) 2ª Morse Sam (USA) - 3ª Striedinger Otmar (AUT) | 40 | 30 | 16/12 10:58 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) 2ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) - 3ª Schmid Alexander (GER) | 60 | 50 | 17/12 09:59 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) 2ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) - 3ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) | 50 | 100 | 18/12 02:40 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -10 | - |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 20 | - |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -20 | - |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 90 | - |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -20 | - |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª Casse Mattia (ITA) 2ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) - 3ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) | 36 | 56 | 11/01 12:15 |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) 2ª Caviezel Gino (SUI) - 3ª Murisier Justin (SUI) | 29 | 9 | 12/01 12:17 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª Schieder Florian (ITA) - 3ª Casse Mattia (ITA) | 80 | 136 | 13/01 11:54 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -30 | - |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) 2ª Striedinger Otmar (AUT) - 3ª Sejersted Adrian Smiseth (NOR) | 45 | 181 | 19/01 12:29 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 171 | - |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -40 | - |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) 2ª Meillard Loic (SUI) - 3ª Caviezel Gino (SUI) | 50 | 140 | 23/01 16:23 |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª Zenhaeusern Ramon (SUI) 2ª Noel Clement (FRA) - 3ª Feller Manuel (AUT) | - | -40 | 24/01 15:06 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -1 | - |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -11 | - |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -50 | - |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª Schmid Alexander (GER) 2ª Radamus River (USA) - 3ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) | 15 | 155 | 10/02 03:03 |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 161 | - |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) 2ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) - 3ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) | 40 | 29 | 18/02 10:29 |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 145 | - |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -60 | - |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 135 | - |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 125 | - |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª Haugan Timon (NOR) 2ª Feller Manuel (AUT) - 3ª Strasser Linus (GER) | 40 | -20 | 03/03 16:59 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 115 | - |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -30 | - |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 19 | - |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | - |