Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Gstrein Fabio (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 32 | 17/11 22:33 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª Meillard Loic (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 40 | 08/12 21:28 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 5 | 5 | 11/11 18:48 |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 100 | 100 | 14/12 22:04 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 85 | 15/12 22:41 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) - 3ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) | 100 | 140 | 16/12 21:34 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 190 | 17/12 16:02 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª Yule Daniel (SUI) - 3ª Strasser Linus (GER) | 45 | 77 | 21/12 23:46 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Paris Dominik (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 85 | 27/12 21:59 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª Paris Dominik (ITA) | - | 100 | 28/12 22:03 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 10 | 200 | 05/01 18:29 |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª Yule Daniel (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 103 | 06/01 19:20 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª Casse Mattia (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 121 | 10/01 21:45 |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Murisier Justin (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 136 | 11/01 21:53 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Schieder Florian (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 121 | 12/01 22:13 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª Noel Clement (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 153 | 14/01 01:18 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª Sejersted Adrian Smiseth (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 13 | 134 | 18/01 22:01 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª Cochran-Siegle Ryan (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 15 | 149 | 19/01 21:58 |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) 2ª Feller Manuel (AUT) - 3ª Noel Clement (FRA) | - | 153 | 21/01 10:21 |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª Verdu Joan (AND) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 236 | 22/01 21:35 |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª Strasser Linus (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 100 | 253 | 23/01 23:19 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 16 | 152 | 26/01 22:22 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 13 | 165 | 27/01 21:57 |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª Haugan Timon (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 285 | 03/02 22:56 |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª Della Vite Filippo (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 262 | 09/02 22:28 |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 209 | 16/02 21:58 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) 2ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) - 3ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) | 10 | 175 | 17/02 21:58 |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) 2ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) - 3ª Feller Manuel (AUT) | 29 | 291 | 24/02 00:22 |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 317 | 24/02 22:35 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª Radamus River (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 315 | 29/02 22:08 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 347 | 01/03 22:53 |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 13 | 330 | 03/03 00:55 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 18 | 365 | 15/03 20:47 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 20 | 350 | 16/03 16:28 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª Crawford James (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 18 | 193 | 21/03 22:00 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | 24/03 08:30 |