Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Noel Clement (FRA) 2ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) - 3ª Zenhaeusern Ramon (SUI) | 22 | 22 | 17/11 18:23 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) - 3ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) | 100 | 100 | 07/12 16:32 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª Goldberg Jared (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 13 | 13 | 13/12 15:22 |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Sejersted Adrian Smiseth (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 16 | 16 | 14/12 16:56 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 93 | 14/12 13:29 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 100 | 14/12 13:29 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 160 | 14/12 13:29 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) 2ª Ryding Dave (GBR) - 3ª Sala Tommaso (ITA) | 40 | 62 | 19/12 18:11 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 153 | 27/12 16:12 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Hemetsberger Daniel (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 7 | 23 | 28/12 20:19 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 220 | 24/12 18:33 |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª Yule Daniel (SUI) - 3ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) | 110 | 162 | 06/01 14:22 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) - 3ª Hemetsberger Daniel (AUT) | 80 | 233 | 10/01 14:21 |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Murisier Justin (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 59 | 11/01 13:22 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Casse Mattia (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 259 | 24/12 18:34 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª Sala Tommaso (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 14 | 186 | 10/01 14:22 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª Schieder Florian (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 339 | 27/12 16:13 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª Paris Dominik (ITA) 2ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) - 3ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) | 70 | 399 | 19/01 16:56 |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 186 | 14/01 16:30 |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª Meillard Loic (SUI) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) | 45 | 265 | 22/01 12:27 |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 210 | 14/01 16:31 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) 2ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) - 3ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) | 16 | 75 | 25/01 10:35 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 107 | 25/01 10:36 |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª Haugan Timon (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 242 | 30/01 17:32 |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª Verdu Joan (AND) 2ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) - 3ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) | - | 265 | 09/02 16:11 |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) 2ª Paris Dominik (ITA) - 3ª Casse Mattia (ITA) | 100 | 509 | 16/02 23:00 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) 2ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) - 3ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) | 105 | 207 | 17/02 23:16 |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª Schmid Alexander (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 16 | 281 | 18/02 17:55 |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª Yule Daniel (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 242 | 18/02 17:57 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª Radamus River (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 305 | 26/02 13:12 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 337 | 02/03 09:35 |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª Ryding Dave (GBR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 278 | 19/02 10:39 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª Favrot Thibaut (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 361 | 11/03 19:33 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª Raschner Dominik (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 278 | 03/03 17:37 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 238 | 17/02 23:16 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | 17/02 23:14 |