Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Noel Clement (FRA) 2ª Yule Daniel (SUI) - 3ª Strasser Linus (GER) | 22 | 22 | 15/11 15:09 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) | 80 | 80 | 05/12 14:23 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) 2ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) - 3ª Casse Mattia (ITA) | 14 | 14 | 11/11 11:34 |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) 2ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) - 3ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) | 2 | 2 | 14/12 17:21 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) 2ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) - 3ª Crawford James (CAN) | 80 | 94 | 16/12 08:35 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) 2ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) - 3ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) | 36 | 116 | 11/12 16:35 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) - 3ª Verdu Joan (AND) | 100 | 216 | 17/12 21:54 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª Noel Clement (FRA) - 3ª Yule Daniel (SUI) | 45 | 67 | 19/12 18:13 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Paris Dominik (ITA) 2ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) - 3ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) | - | 94 | 27/12 15:57 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª Hemetsberger Daniel (AUT) - 3ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) | - | 2 | 28/12 17:58 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) 2ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) - 3ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) | 10 | 226 | 03/01 18:51 |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª Yule Daniel (SUI) 2ª Feller Manuel (AUT) - 3ª Noel Clement (FRA) | 26 | 93 | 06/01 16:21 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª Casse Mattia (ITA) 2ª Paris Dominik (ITA) - 3ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) | 36 | 130 | 10/01 12:19 |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) 2ª Murisier Justin (SUI) - 3ª Paris Dominik (ITA) | 32 | 34 | 11/01 21:06 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 120 | - |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) 2ª Strasser Linus (GER) - 3ª Feller Manuel (AUT) | 80 | 173 | 13/01 12:32 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª Sejersted Adrian Smiseth (NOR) 2ª Casse Mattia (ITA) - 3ª Allegre Nils (FRA) | 13 | 133 | 17/01 23:15 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) 2ª Schieder Florian (ITA) - 3ª Murisier Justin (SUI) | 6 | 139 | 19/01 15:27 |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª Strasser Linus (GER) 2ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) - 3ª Meillard Loic (SUI) | 100 | 273 | 20/01 16:57 |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) 2ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) - 3ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) | 45 | 271 | 22/01 11:42 |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) 2ª Ryding Dave (GBR) - 3ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) | 36 | 309 | 23/01 22:00 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª Murisier Justin (SUI) 2ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) - 3ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) | 18 | 52 | 24/01 22:55 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) 2ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) - 3ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) | 32 | 84 | 27/01 18:36 |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª Haugan Timon (NOR) 2ª Meillard Loic (SUI) - 3ª Rochat Marc (SUI) | 32 | 341 | 03/02 13:31 |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) 2ª Verdu Joan (AND) - 3ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) | 80 | 351 | 07/02 17:33 |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) 2ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) - 3ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) | 45 | 184 | 15/02 15:52 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) 2ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) - 3ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) | 40 | 124 | 17/02 22:54 |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) 2ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) - 3ª Windingstad Rasmus (NOR) | - | 351 | 21/02 18:30 |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª Meillard Loic (SUI) 2ª Haugan Timon (NOR) - 3ª Ginnis Aj (GRE) | 29 | 370 | 25/02 13:12 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª Radamus River (USA) 2ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) - 3ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) | 24 | 375 | 27/02 22:26 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) 2ª Radamus River (USA) - 3ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) | 32 | 407 | 02/03 11:36 |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) 2ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) - 3ª Haugan Timon (NOR) | 13 | 383 | 03/03 11:14 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) 2ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) - 3ª Radamus River (USA) | 18 | 425 | 14/03 17:30 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª Amiez Steven (FRA) 2ª Gstrein Fabio (AUT) - 3ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) | - | 383 | 16/03 23:19 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª Crawford James (CAN) 2ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) - 3ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) | 18 | 142 | 21/03 09:51 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) 2ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) - 3ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) | - | 0 | 23/03 12:19 |