Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) - 3ª Haugan Timon (NOR) | 100 | 100 | 17/11 20:19 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) 2ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) - 3ª Schmid Alexander (GER) | 36 | 36 | 09/12 01:48 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª Goldberg Jared (USA) 2ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) - 3ª Allegre Nils (FRA) | 13 | 13 | 14/12 09:16 |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) 2ª Crawford James (CAN) - 3ª Innerhofer Christof (ITA) | - | 0 | 15/12 09:01 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Bennett Bryce (USA) 2ª Bailet Matthieu (FRA) - 3ª Kohler Marco (SUI) | 60 | 73 | 15/12 20:33 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) 2ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) - 3ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) | 80 | 116 | 16/12 20:27 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Verdu Joan (AND) 2ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) - 3ª Ford Tommy (USA) | - | 116 | 17/12 20:02 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª Strasser Linus (GER) 2ª Gstrein Fabio (AUT) - 3ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) | 29 | 129 | 22/12 11:51 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) 2ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) - 3ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) | 36 | 109 | 28/12 08:56 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) 2ª Hemetsberger Daniel (AUT) - 3ª Casse Mattia (ITA) | 50 | 50 | 29/12 08:57 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) - 3ª Meillard Loic (SUI) | 100 | 216 | 05/01 20:14 |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª Noel Clement (FRA) 2ª Popov Albert (BUL) - 3ª Rochat Marc (SUI) | - | 129 | 06/01 20:39 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª Casse Mattia (ITA) 2ª Allegre Nils (FRA) - 3ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) | 36 | 145 | 11/01 09:23 |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) 2ª Cochran-Siegle Ryan (USA) - 3ª Caviezel Gino (SUI) | 29 | 79 | 12/01 09:26 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Schieder Florian (ITA) 2ª Paris Dominik (ITA) - 3ª Striedinger Otmar (AUT) | - | 145 | 12/01 21:05 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª Raschner Dominik (AUT) 2ª Kolega Samuel (CRO) - 3ª Aerni Luca (SUI) | - | 129 | 13/01 20:26 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª Allegre Nils (FRA) 2ª Giezendanner Blaise (FRA) - 3ª Neumayer Florian (AUT) | 26 | 171 | 19/01 08:51 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) 2ª Boisset Arnaud (SUI) - 3ª Cochran-Siegle Ryan (USA) | 7 | 178 | 19/01 20:52 |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª Rochat Marc (SUI) 2ª Amiez Steven (FRA) - 3ª Rodes Istok (CRO) | 26 | 155 | 20/01 20:43 |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª Schmid Alexander (GER) 2ª Borsotti Giovanni (ITA) - 3ª Verdu Joan (AND) | 24 | 240 | 23/01 11:52 |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) 2ª Noel Clement (FRA) - 3ª Feller Manuel (AUT) | 36 | 191 | 24/01 12:10 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) 2ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) - 3ª Murisier Justin (SUI) | 90 | 159 | 26/01 20:42 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª Meillard Loic (SUI) 2ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) - 3ª Sejersted Adrian Smiseth (NOR) | 12 | 181 | 28/01 01:52 |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª Yule Daniel (SUI) 2ª Strasser Linus (GER) - 3ª Amiez Steven (FRA) | 100 | 291 | 03/02 20:34 |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) 2ª Verdu Joan (AND) - 3ª Della Vite Filippo (ITA) | 80 | 320 | 09/02 20:38 |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª Sejersted Adrian Smiseth (NOR) 2ª Goldberg Jared (USA) - 3ª Bennett Bryce (USA) | - | 178 | 16/02 15:47 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) 2ª Read Jeffrey (CAN) - 3ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) | 10 | 191 | 17/02 20:31 |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª Windingstad Rasmus (NOR) 2ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) - 3ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) | 15 | 335 | 24/02 13:14 |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª Haugan Timon (NOR) 2ª Raschner Dominik (AUT) - 3ª Popov Albert (BUL) | 50 | 341 | 25/02 16:02 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª Radamus River (USA) 2ª Caviezel Gino (SUI) - 3ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) | 24 | 359 | 01/03 12:13 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) 2ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) - 3ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) | 32 | 391 | 02/03 13:39 |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª Gstrein Fabio (AUT) 2ª Haugan Timon (NOR) - 3ª Kolega Samuel (CRO) | 26 | 367 | 03/03 14:35 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) 2ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) - 3ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) | 22 | 413 | 15/03 20:30 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) 2ª Feller Manuel (AUT) - 3ª Strasser Linus (GER) | 36 | 403 | 16/03 20:17 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) | 20 | 211 | 22/03 08:32 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª Casse Mattia (ITA) - 3ª Bailet Matthieu (FRA) | - | 0 | 23/03 20:13 |