Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) 2ª Noel Clement (FRA) - 3ª Braathen Lucas (NOR) | 36 | 36 | 16/11 09:18 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 100 | 100 | 07/12 23:06 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª Feuz Beat (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | 13/12 17:18 |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Sander Andreas (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | 14/12 14:52 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 80 | 14/12 17:03 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) 2ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) - 3ª nulla | 60 | 160 | 14/12 17:04 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Verdu Joan (AND) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 160 | 14/12 17:05 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 81 | 01/12 21:11 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 100 | 180 | 28/12 00:09 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Paris Dominik (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | 28/12 22:54 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 150 | - |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª Matt Michael (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 81 | 01/12 21:11 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª Bennett Bryce (USA) 2ª Paris Dominik (ITA) - 3ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) | 15 | 195 | 09/01 11:06 |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) 2ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) - 3ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) | 24 | 24 | 12/01 09:18 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Casse Mattia (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 221 | 12/01 15:16 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 81 | 01/12 21:11 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª Allegre Nils (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 247 | 19/01 11:21 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 7 | 254 | 19/01 15:25 |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª Yule Daniel (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 141 | 01/12 21:12 |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) 2ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) - 3ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) | 45 | 195 | 22/01 15:48 |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª Strasser Linus (GER) 2ª Feller Manuel (AUT) - 3ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) | 110 | 241 | 22/01 15:51 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 60 | 27/01 10:44 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª Innerhofer Christof (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 6 | 66 | 27/01 11:41 |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª Haugan Timon (NOR) 2ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) - 3ª Noel Clement (FRA) | 32 | 283 | 03/02 21:58 |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 185 | - |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 3 | 257 | 16/02 14:10 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª Crawford James (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 66 | 16/02 14:11 |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 29 | 214 | 23/02 16:15 |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) 2ª Yule Daniel (SUI) - 3ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) | 22 | 305 | 03/02 21:59 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 214 | 29/02 15:32 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª Meillard Loic (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 294 | 23/02 16:16 |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª Rochat Marc (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 329 | 03/02 22:00 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª Haugan Timon (NOR) | 18 | 312 | 15/03 15:08 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 361 | 03/02 22:01 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª Read Jeffrey (CAN) 2ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) - 3ª Boisset Arnaud (SUI) | 29 | 95 | 15/03 15:11 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) 2ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) - 3ª Bennett Bryce (USA) | - | 0 | 15/03 15:12 |