Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Strasser Linus (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 29 | 29 | 17/11 09:28 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª Schmid Alexander (GER) - 3ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) | 24 | 24 | 07/12 17:30 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª Hemetsberger Daniel (AUT) 2ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) - 3ª Theaux Adrien (FRA) | 3 | 3 | 14/12 02:40 |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Allegre Nils (FRA) 2ª Sander Andreas (GER) - 3ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) | - | 0 | 15/12 10:39 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª Bennett Bryce (USA) - 3ª Jocher Simon (GER) | 50 | 53 | 16/12 10:55 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Della Vite Filippo (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 24 | 16/12 10:55 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) 2ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) - 3ª Della Vite Filippo (ITA) | 50 | 74 | 17/12 11:12 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) 2ª Yule Daniel (SUI) - 3ª Noel Clement (FRA) | 40 | 69 | 22/12 09:51 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Cochran-Siegle Ryan (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 53 | 27/12 23:39 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Murisier Justin (SUI) 2ª Innerhofer Christof (ITA) - 3ª Zazzi Pietro (ITA) | 45 | 45 | 29/12 10:14 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) - 3ª Meillard Loic (SUI) | 100 | 174 | 29/12 10:15 |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª Noel Clement (FRA) 2ª Feller Manuel (AUT) - 3ª Yule Daniel (SUI) | - | 69 | 07/01 09:56 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª Casse Mattia (ITA) 2ª Goldberg Jared (USA) - 3ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) | 36 | 89 | 11/01 11:57 |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª Murisier Justin (SUI) | 60 | 105 | 12/01 12:10 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Schieder Florian (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 89 | 12/01 12:14 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª Gstrein Fabio (AUT) 2ª Sala Tommaso (ITA) - 3ª nulla | 32 | 101 | 14/01 10:01 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª Paris Dominik (ITA) 2ª Sejersted Adrian Smiseth (NOR) - 3ª Allegre Nils (FRA) | 40 | 129 | 18/01 22:14 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) 2ª Paris Dominik (ITA) - 3ª Schieder Florian (ITA) | 7 | 136 | 20/01 11:12 |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª Rochat Marc (SUI) 2ª Ryding Dave (GBR) - 3ª Sala Tommaso (ITA) | 26 | 127 | 21/01 09:56 |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª Meillard Loic (SUI) 2ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) - 3ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) | 45 | 219 | 12/01 12:20 |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) 2ª Zenhaeusern Ramon (SUI) - 3ª Ryding Dave (GBR) | 24 | 151 | 24/01 10:53 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) 2ª Murisier Justin (SUI) - 3ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) | 45 | 150 | 27/01 04:27 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) 2ª Allegre Nils (FRA) - 3ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) | 90 | 230 | 28/01 10:23 |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª Zenhaeusern Ramon (SUI) 2ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) - 3ª Haugan Timon (NOR) | 14 | 165 | 04/02 09:26 |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª Verdu Joan (AND) 2ª Windingstad Rasmus (NOR) - 3ª Ginnis Aj (GRE) | - | 219 | 09/02 18:28 |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) 2ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) - 3ª Paris Dominik (ITA) | 100 | 236 | 17/02 11:50 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) 2ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) - 3ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) | 10 | 250 | 17/02 16:00 |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) 2ª Radamus River (USA) - 3ª Windingstad Rasmus (NOR) | - | 219 | 09/02 18:32 |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª Yule Daniel (SUI) 2ª Strasser Linus (GER) - 3ª nulla | - | 165 | 12/01 12:19 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) 2ª Verdu Joan (AND) - 3ª Radamus River (USA) | 50 | 269 | 01/03 17:16 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª Radamus River (USA) 2ª Della Vite Filippo (ITA) - 3ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) | 9 | 278 | 02/03 10:30 |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª Haugan Timon (NOR) 2ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) - 3ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) | 40 | 205 | 02/03 10:32 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) 2ª Meillard Loic (SUI) - 3ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) | - | 278 | 12/01 12:22 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) 2ª Haugan Timon (NOR) - 3ª Feller Manuel (AUT) | 20 | 225 | 16/03 08:31 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª Crawford James (CAN) 2ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) - 3ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) | 18 | 268 | 22/03 11:29 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) 2ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) - 3ª Striedinger Otmar (AUT) | - | 0 | 24/03 09:01 |