Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Ryding Dave (GBR) 2ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) - 3ª Ginnis Aj (GRE) | 50 | 50 | 18/11 10:22 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) 2ª Read Erik (CAN) - 3ª Feurstein Patrick (AUT) | 11 | 11 | 09/12 09:23 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª Hrobat Miha (SLO) 2ª Allegre Nils (FRA) - 3ª Ferstl Josef (GER) | - | 0 | 14/12 10:03 |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Caviezel Gino (SUI) 2ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) - 3ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) | - | 0 | 15/12 09:49 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Sander Andreas (GER) 2ª Cochran-Siegle Ryan (USA) - 3ª Schieder Florian (ITA) | 12 | 12 | 16/12 08:48 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Ford Tommy (USA) 2ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) - 3ª Read Erik (CAN) | 29 | 40 | 17/12 09:59 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) 2ª Olsen Oliver (NOR) - 3ª Caviezel Gino (SUI) | 40 | 80 | 18/12 09:48 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª Sala Tommaso (ITA) 2ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) - 3ª Gstrein Luca (AUT) | - | 50 | 22/12 12:50 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Monney Alexis (SUI) 2ª Goldberg Jared (USA) - 3ª Allegre Nils (FRA) | 20 | 32 | 28/12 08:42 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) 2ª Paris Dominik (ITA) - 3ª Crawford James (CAN) | - | 0 | 29/12 09:54 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª Yule Daniel (SUI) 2ª Ryding Dave (GBR) - 3ª Noel Clement (FRA) | - | 80 | 06/01 09:26 |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 40 | - |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª Casse Mattia (ITA) - 3ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) | 80 | 112 | 11/01 08:36 |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) - 3ª Yule Daniel (SUI) | - | 0 | 12/01 09:12 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) | - | 112 | 13/01 10:19 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 30 | - |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 102 | - |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 92 | - |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 20 | - |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 70 | - |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 10 | - |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -10 | - |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -20 | - |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | - |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 60 | - |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 82 | - |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -30 | - |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 50 | - |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -10 | - |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 40 | - |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 30 | - |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -20 | - |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 20 | - |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -30 | - |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -40 | - |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | - |