Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Meillard Loic (SUI) 2ª Strasser Linus (GER) - 3ª Ginnis Aj (GRE) | - | 0 | 18/11 08:43 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | 09/12 08:52 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª Hemetsberger Daniel (AUT) 2ª Crawford James (CAN) - 3ª nulla | 3 | 3 | 14/12 06:22 |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Sander Andreas (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | 15/12 07:45 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Crawford James (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 48 | 16/12 07:33 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 80 | 17/12 07:57 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 140 | 18/12 07:08 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª Noel Clement (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 80 | 22/12 07:36 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Casse Mattia (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 88 | 28/12 07:56 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | 29/12 07:10 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) 2ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) - 3ª nulla | 45 | 185 | 06/01 08:18 |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª Yule Daniel (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 106 | 07/01 09:12 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª Casse Mattia (ITA) - 3ª nulla | 105 | 188 | 11/01 07:11 |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 32 | 12/01 06:53 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Allegre Nils (FRA) 2ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) - 3ª nulla | 36 | 229 | 13/01 08:15 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 186 | 14/01 08:54 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª Paris Dominik (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 269 | 19/01 07:30 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) 2ª Schieder Florian (ITA) - 3ª nulla | 40 | 309 | 19/01 21:46 |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 236 | 20/01 18:34 |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª Verdu Joan (AND) 2ª Caviezel Gino (SUI) - 3ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) | 36 | 221 | 23/01 13:11 |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª Ryding Dave (GBR) 2ª Yule Daniel (SUI) - 3ª nulla | 18 | 254 | 24/01 16:32 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 32 | 27/01 08:15 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª Murisier Justin (SUI) 2ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) - 3ª nulla | 20 | 52 | 28/01 08:31 |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª Haugan Timon (NOR) 2ª Meillard Loic (SUI) - 3ª Yule Daniel (SUI) | 32 | 286 | 04/02 07:34 |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) 2ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) - 3ª Feller Manuel (AUT) | 85 | 301 | 10/02 07:19 |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) 2ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) - 3ª nulla | 100 | 409 | 17/02 07:49 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 92 | 18/02 06:18 |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª Windingstad Rasmus (NOR) 2ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) - 3ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) | 15 | 321 | 24/02 06:37 |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª Raschner Dominik (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 286 | 25/02 06:11 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª Radamus River (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 345 | 01/03 07:56 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) 2ª Della Vite Filippo (ITA) - 3ª Meillard Loic (SUI) | 32 | 377 | 02/03 07:28 |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª Rochat Marc (SUI) 2ª Amiez Steven (FRA) - 3ª nulla | 24 | 310 | 03/03 06:45 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª Schmid Alexander (GER) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) | 16 | 393 | 16/03 06:21 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª Strasser Linus (GER) 2ª Feller Manuel (AUT) - 3ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) | 60 | 370 | 17/03 08:50 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) 2ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) - 3ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) | 105 | 192 | 22/03 06:19 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) 2ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) - 3ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) | - | 0 | 24/03 06:35 |