Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Strasser Linus (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 29 | 29 | 17/11 23:06 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | 08/12 19:15 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª Goldberg Jared (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 13 | 13 | 13/12 23:26 |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Sander Andreas (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | 15/12 01:38 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Paris Dominik (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 105 | 113 | 16/12 00:43 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) - 3ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) | 100 | 100 | 17/12 00:27 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 160 | 18/12 01:12 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª Yule Daniel (SUI) 2ª Feller Manuel (AUT) - 3ª Noel Clement (FRA) | - | 29 | 22/12 09:35 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 100 | 218 | 28/12 01:21 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Murisier Justin (SUI) 2ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) - 3ª Casse Mattia (ITA) | 45 | 45 | 28/12 19:14 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) 2ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) - 3ª Meillard Loic (SUI) | 60 | 220 | 06/01 00:03 |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª Noel Clement (FRA) 2ª Yule Daniel (SUI) - 3ª Feller Manuel (AUT) | - | 29 | 07/01 00:31 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª Casse Mattia (ITA) 2ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) - 3ª Goldberg Jared (USA) | 36 | 254 | 10/01 18:41 |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª Noel Clement (FRA) - 3ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) | - | 45 | 11/01 19:05 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Schieder Florian (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 254 | 13/01 01:05 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª Ryding Dave (GBR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 20 | 49 | 13/01 19:47 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª Allegre Nils (FRA) 2ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) - 3ª Innerhofer Christof (ITA) | 26 | 280 | 19/01 02:48 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 7 | 287 | 20/01 00:47 |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) 2ª Strasser Linus (GER) - 3ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) | - | 49 | 20/01 19:15 |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª Verdu Joan (AND) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 256 | 23/01 02:27 |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 85 | 24/01 00:20 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 45 | 26/01 23:04 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 13 | 58 | 27/01 22:02 |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª Haugan Timon (NOR) 2ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) - 3ª Strasser Linus (GER) | 32 | 117 | 04/02 00:34 |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 336 | 10/02 01:18 |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª Paris Dominik (ITA) | 100 | 387 | 17/02 00:36 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 10 | 68 | 18/02 01:00 |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 336 | 24/02 01:10 |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 107 | - |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 326 | - |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª Meillard Loic (SUI) 2ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) - 3ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) | 90 | 406 | 02/03 00:39 |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 13 | 120 | 03/03 00:39 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 18 | 434 | 15/03 23:52 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) 2ª Meillard Loic (SUI) - 3ª Yule Daniel (SUI) | 36 | 156 | 17/03 01:35 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) 2ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) - 3ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) | 40 | 108 | 22/03 09:46 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) 2ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) - 3ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) | - | 0 | 22/03 09:46 |