Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Strasser Linus (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 29 | 29 | 18/11 10:26 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | 09/12 08:11 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | 14/12 06:36 |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 45 | 15/12 06:12 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Bennett Bryce (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 60 | 16/12 07:29 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Verdu Joan (AND) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 45 | 17/12 08:50 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) | 50 | 95 | 18/12 06:40 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 9 | 38 | 22/12 05:42 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Paris Dominik (ITA) 2ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) - 3ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) | - | 60 | 28/12 09:11 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Hemetsberger Daniel (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 7 | 52 | 29/12 07:29 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª Ginnis Aj (GRE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 95 | 05/01 18:41 |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª Haugan Timon (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 29 | 67 | 06/01 20:11 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª Goldberg Jared (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 60 | 11/01 07:20 |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 29 | 81 | 12/01 07:45 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Schieder Florian (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 60 | 13/01 08:55 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) 2ª Feller Manuel (AUT) - 3ª Noel Clement (FRA) | 80 | 147 | 14/01 08:54 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª Allegre Nils (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 86 | 19/01 07:10 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 7 | 93 | 20/01 08:42 |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 147 | 21/01 09:50 |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª Radamus River (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 8 | 103 | 23/01 07:08 |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª Sala Tommaso (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 29 | 176 | 24/01 06:44 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 161 | 27/01 08:51 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 193 | 28/01 08:56 |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 12 | 188 | 04/02 07:49 |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª Della Vite Filippo (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 129 | 10/02 08:47 |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 138 | 17/02 08:05 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª Read Jeffrey (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 273 | 17/02 22:07 |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 129 | 24/02 10:31 |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª Gstrein Fabio (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 224 | 25/02 08:05 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 179 | 01/03 06:57 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª Meillard Loic (SUI) 2ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) - 3ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) | 80 | 259 | 02/03 08:33 |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª Macuga Daniel (USA) 2ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) - 3ª Haugan Timon (NOR) | - | 224 | 03/03 08:00 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) 2ª Meillard Loic (SUI) - 3ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) | 45 | 304 | 16/03 07:57 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª Strasser Linus (GER) - 3ª Meillard Loic (SUI) | 85 | 304 | 17/03 07:21 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) - 3ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) | 45 | 318 | 22/03 06:49 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) 2ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) - 3ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) | - | 0 | 24/03 07:17 |