Ven 29 Mar |
Sab 30 Mar14 scadenze... |
Dom 31 Mar8 scadenze... |
Lun 1 Apr7 scadenze... |
Mar 2 Apr7 scadenze... |
Mer 3 Apr7 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | TheOne | 29/03 00:57 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[GS] Solden (AUT) 08/06 14:00 | 1ª GERG Hilde (-) 2ª SEIZINGER Katja (-) - 3ª COMPAGNONI Deborah (-) | 60 | 60 | 08/06 07:41 |
[GS] Park City (USA) 09/06 14:00 | 1ª SEIZINGER Katja (-) 2ª WACHTER Anita (-) - 3ª ERTL Martina (-) | 40 | 100 | 09/06 08:16 |
[SL] Park City (USA) 10/06 14:00 | 1ª WIBERG Pernilla (-) 2ª COMPAGNONI Deborah (-) - 3ª WACHTER Anita (-) | 40 | 40 | 10/06 08:17 |
[DH] Lake Louise (CAN) 11/06 14:00 | 1ª MONTILLET Carole (-) 2ª STREET Picabo (-) - 3ª SEIZINGER Katja (-) | 50 | 50 | 11/06 08:01 |
[SG] Lake Louise (CAN) 12/06 14:00 | 1ª ZELENSKAJA Warwara (-) 2ª MASNADA Florence (-) - 3ª GERG Hilde (-) | 32 | 32 | 12/06 07:35 |
[DH] Vail (USA) 13/06 14:00 | 1ª KOSTNER Isolde (-) 2ª GOETSCHL Renate (-) - 3ª MEISSNITZER Alexandra (-) | 80 | 130 | 13/06 07:51 |
[SG] Vail (USA) 14/06 10:00 | 1ª GLADISHIVA Svetlana (-) 2ª WIBERG Pernilla (-) - 3ª MONTILLET Carole (-) | 0 | 32 | 14/06 08:24 |
[SG] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 14/06 14:00 | 1ª GOETSCHL Renate (-) 2ª GERG Hilde (-) - 3ª MASNADA Florence (-) | 36 | 68 | 14/06 08:25 |
[SL] Crans-Montana (SUI) 15/06 10:00 | 1ª CHAUVET Patricia (-) 2ª PICCARD Leila (-) - 3ª WIBERG Pernilla (-) | 26 | 66 | 15/06 08:18 |
[SL] Semmering (AUT) 15/06 14:00 | 1ª COMPAGNONI Deborah (-) 2ª EDER Elfi (-) - 3ª NOWEN Ylva (-) | 29 | 95 | 15/06 08:18 |
[SL] Semmering (AUT) 16/06 10:00 | 1ª RIEGLER Claudia (-) 2ª CHAUVET Patricia (-) - 3ª HROVAT Urska (-) | 26 | 121 | 16/06 08:39 |
[GS] Maribor (3O) 16/06 14:00 | 1ª PANZANINI Sabina (-) 2ª HROVAT Urska (-) - 3ª SCHUSTER Stefanie (-) | 29 | 129 | 16/06 08:40 |
[SL] Maribor (3O) 17/06 10:00 | 1ª HROVAT Urska (-) 2ª MAGONI Lara (-) - 3ª EDER Elfi (-) | 29 | 150 | 17/06 08:54 |
[DH] Bad Kleinkirchheim (AUT) 17/06 14:00 | 1ª SCHUSTER Stefanie (-) 2ª ZURBRIGGEN Heidi (-) - 3ª GOETSCHL Renate (-) | 36 | 166 | 17/06 08:55 |
[SG] Bad Kleinkirchheim (AUT) 18/06 10:00 | 1ª ERTL Martina (-) 2ª KOSTNER Isolde (-) - 3ª GUTENSOHN Katharina (-) | 45 | 113 | 18/06 08:54 |
[GS] Zwiesel (SUI) 18/06 14:00 | 1ª WACHTER Anita (-) 2ª ROTEN MEIER Karin (-) - 3ª LEFRANC-DUVILLARD Sophie (-) | 45 | 174 | 18/06 08:55 |
[GS] Zwiesel (SUI) 19/06 10:00 | 1ª ROTEN MEIER Karin (-) 2ª ERTL Martina (-) - 3ª ZURBRIGGEN Heidi (-) | 22 | 196 | 19/06 08:42 |
[SL] Zwiesel (SUI) 19/06 14:00 | 1ª EDER Elfi (-) 2ª OESTER Marlies (-) - 3ª CHAUVET Patricia (-) | 0 | 150 | 19/06 08:43 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 20/06 10:00 | 1ª ZURBRIGGEN Heidi (-) 2ª ZELENSKAJA Warwara (-) - 3ª PEREZ Bibiana (-) | 80 | 246 | 20/06 07:34 |
[SG] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 20/06 14:00 | 1ª DORFMEISTER Michaela (-) 2ª MEISSNITZER Alexandra (-) - 3ª MERLIN Barbara (-) | 26 | 139 | 20/06 07:35 |
[GS] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 21/06 10:00 | 1ª NEF Sonja (-) 2ª LEFRANC-DUVILLARD Sophie (-) - 3ª FLEMMEN Andrine (-) | 0 | 196 | 21/06 08:06 |
[DH] Laax (SUI) 21/06 14:00 | 1ª LIN2 Hilary (-) 2ª HAEU3 Regina (-) - 3ª ZELENSKAJA Warwara (-) | 32 | 278 | 21/06 08:07 |
[SL] Laax (SUI) 22/06 10:00 | 1ª MAGONI Lara (-) 2ª RIEGLER Claudia (-) - 3ª ACCOLA Martina (-) | 85 | 235 | 22/06 08:40 |
[AC] Laax (SUI) 22/06 14:00 | 1ª BRAUNER Sibylle (-) 2ª BORGHI Catherine (-) - 3ª GALLIZIO Morena (-) | 29 | 29 | 22/06 08:41 |
[DH] Happo One (JPN) 23/06 10:00 | 1ª MASNADA Florence (-) 2ª MONTILLET Carole (-) - 3ª LIN2 Hilary (-) | 24 | 302 | 23/06 09:12 |
[DH] Happo One (JPN) 23/06 14:00 | 1ª GUTENSOHN Katharina (-) 2ª LIN2 Hilary (-) - 3ª MARKEN Ingeborg Helen (-) | 22 | 324 | 23/06 09:13 |
[SL] Mammoth Mountain (USA) 24/06 10:00 | 1ª EGGER Sabine (-) 2ª ACCOLA Martina (-) - 3ª MAGONI Lara (-) | 0 | 235 | 24/06 09:04 |
[SG] Mammoth Mountain (USA) 24/06 14:00 | 1ª BRIGGER-SUMMERMATTER Madlen (-) 2ª GUTENSOHN Katharina (-) - 3ª BORGHI Catherine (-) | 18 | 157 | 24/06 09:06 |
[DH] Vail (USA) 25/06 10:00 | 1ª MEISSNITZER Alexandra (-) 2ª SCHUSTER Stefanie (-) - 3ª HAEU3 Regina (-) | 18 | 342 | 25/06 09:12 |
[SG] Vail (USA) 25/06 14:00 | 1ª MARKEN Ingeborg Helen (-) 2ª DALLOZ Leatitia (-) - 3ª CAVAGNOUD Regine (-) | 29 | 186 | 25/06 09:13 |
[GS] Vail (USA) 26/06 10:00 | 1ª LEFRANC-DUVILLARD Sophie (-) 2ª GALINDO SANTOLARIA Ana (-) - 3ª ROTEN MEIER Karin (-) | 26 | 222 | 26/06 09:04 |
[SL] Vail (USA) 26/06 14:00 | 1ª SALVENMOSER Ingrid (-) 2ª BAKKE Trine (-) - 3ª ZINGRE-GRAF Gabriela (-) | 26 | 261 | 26/06 09:05 |
Torna alla homepage della coppa del mondo sci alpino femm. 1996/97