Ven 29 Mar |
Sab 30 Mar14 scadenze... |
Dom 31 Mar7 scadenze... |
Lun 1 Apr7 scadenze... |
Mar 2 Apr7 scadenze... |
Mer 3 Apr6 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | TheOne | 29/03 00:57 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[GS] Soelden (AUT) 28/10 10:00 | 1ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) 2ª Bucik Ana (SLO) - 3ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) | 0 | 0 | 27/10 22:52 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 11/11 10:00 | 1ª Duerr Lena (GER) 2ª Holdener Wendy (SUI) - 3ª Popovic Leona (CRO) | 80 | 80 | 11/11 08:34 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 12/11 10:00 | 1ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) 2ª Nullmeyer Ali (CAN) - 3ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) | 32 | 112 | 11/11 23:17 |
[GS] Killington (USA) 25/11 16:00 | 1ª Bassino Marta (ITA) 2ª Hector Sara (SWE) - 3ª Brignone Federica (ITA) | 0 | 0 | 25/11 09:20 |
[SL] Killington (USA) 26/11 16:00 | 1ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) 2ª Popovic Leona (CRO) - 3ª Holdener Wendy (SUI) | 100 | 212 | 26/11 08:12 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 02/12 17:00 | 1ª Scheib Julia (AUT) 2ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) - 3ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) | 11 | 11 | 02/12 11:20 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 03/12 17:00 | 1ª Brunner Stephanie (AUT) 2ª Gasienica-Daniel Maryna (POL) - 3ª Gritsch Franziska (AUT) | 20 | 31 | 03/12 08:50 |
[SG] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 08/12 10:30 | 1ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) 2ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) - 3ª Suter Corinne (SUI) | 60 | 60 | 08/12 08:48 |
[DH] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) 2ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) - 3ª Nufer Priska (SUI) | 80 | 80 | 09/12 09:54 |
[DH] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 16/12 10:30 | 1ª Suter Corinne (SUI) 2ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) - 3ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) | 29 | 109 | 15/12 22:18 |
[SG] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Haehlen Joana (SUI) 2ª Nufer Priska (SUI) - 3ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) | 40 | 100 | 16/12 14:16 |
[SL] Courchevel (FRA) 21/12 17:45 | 1ª Popovic Leona (CRO) 2ª Duerr Lena (GER) - 3ª Truppe Katharina (AUT) | 29 | 241 | 21/12 06:44 |
[GS] Lienz (AUT) 28/12 10:00 | 1ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) 2ª Bassino Marta (ITA) - 3ª Hector Sara (SWE) | 50 | 81 | 28/12 07:21 |
[SL] Lienz (AUT) 29/12 10:00 | 1ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) 2ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) - 3ª Duerr Lena (GER) | 45 | 286 | 29/12 07:12 |
[GS] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 06/01 09:30 | 1ª Hector Sara (SWE) 2ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) - 3ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) | 40 | 121 | 05/01 19:58 |
[SL] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 07/01 09:30 | 1ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) 2ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) - 3ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) | 0 | 286 | 06/01 21:57 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 12/01 10:45 | 1ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) 2ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) - 3ª Haehlen Joana (SUI) | 105 | 200 | 12/01 07:29 |
[DH] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 13/01 10:45 | 1ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) 2ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) - 3ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) | 22 | 131 | 12/01 16:46 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 14/01 11:00 | 1ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) 2ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) - 3ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) | 14 | 219 | 14/01 10:18 |
[SL] Flachau (AUT) 16/01 18:00 | 1ª Gallhuber Katharina (AUT) 2ª Moltzan Paula (USA) - 3ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) | 0 | 286 | 16/01 07:12 |
[GS] Jasna (SVK) 20/01 09:30 | 1ª Gasienica-Daniel Maryna (POL) 2ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) - 3ª Colturi Lara (ALB) | 0 | 121 | 19/01 21:31 |
[SL] Jasna (SVK) 21/01 09:30 | 1ª Moltzan Paula (USA) 2ª Truppe Katharina (AUT) - 3ª Slokar Andreja (SLO) | 13 | 299 | 20/01 20:59 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 26/01 11:00 | 1ª Delago Nicol (ITA) 2ª Weidle Kira (GER) - 3ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) | 12 | 143 | 26/01 07:22 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 27/01 10:30 | 1ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) 2ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) - 3ª Delago Nicol (ITA) | 18 | 161 | 26/01 21:21 |
[SG] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 28/01 10:30 | 1ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 20 | 239 | 28/01 10:29 |
[GS] Plan de Corones (ITA) 30/01 10:30 | 1ª Robinson Alice (NZL) 2ª Direz Clara (FRA) - 3ª Scheib Julia (AUT) | 80 | 201 | 30/01 07:06 |
[GS] Soldeu (AND) 10/02 10:30 | 1ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) 2ª Robinson Alice (NZL) - 3ª Direz Clara (FRA) | 45 | 246 | 10/02 08:04 |
[SL] Soldeu (AND) 11/02 10:30 | 1ª Nullmeyer Ali (CAN) 2ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) - 3ª Gallhuber Katharina (AUT) | 36 | 335 | 11/02 08:02 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 16/02 10:30 | 1ª Gauche Laura (FRA) 2ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) - 3ª Delago Nadia (ITA) | 18 | 179 | 16/02 07:16 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 17/02 10:30 | 1ª Nufer Priska (SUI) 2ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) - 3ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) | 0 | 179 | 16/02 22:23 |
[SG] Crans-Montana (SUI) 18/02 10:30 | 1ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) 2ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) - 3ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) | 50 | 289 | 18/02 09:42 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 02/03 11:00 | 1ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) 2ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) - 3ª Macuga Lauren (USA) | 0 | 289 | 25/02 10:08 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 03/03 11:00 | 1ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) 2ª Runggaldier Teresa (ITA) - 3ª Weidle Kira (GER) | 60 | 349 | 02/03 22:05 |
[GS] Are (SWE) 09/03 10:30 | 1ª Brignone Federica (ITA) 2ª Colturi Lara (ALB) - 3ª Holtmann Mina Fuerst (NOR) | 110 | 346 | 09/03 09:20 |
[SL] Are (SWE) 10/03 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 325 | - |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 10:30 | 1ª Truppe Katharina (AUT) 2ª Slokar Andreja (SLO) - 3ª Dubovska Martina (CZE) | 20 | 345 | 16/03 06:59 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 09:00 | 1ª Colturi Lara (ALB) 2ª Hurt A J (USA) - 3ª Gasienica-Daniel Maryna (POL) | 24 | 380 | 16/03 22:33 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 10:00 | 1ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) 2ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) - 3ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) | 16 | 365 | 22/03 07:19 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 23/03 11:15 | 1ª Weidle Kira (GER) 2ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) - 3ª Robinson Alice (NZL) | 32 | 211 | 23/03 08:32 |