Gio 28 Mar |
Ven 29 Mar12 scadenze... |
Sab 30 Mar14 scadenze... |
Dom 31 Mar7 scadenze... |
Lun 1 Apr7 scadenze... |
Mar 2 Apr7 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | garkal | 28/03 17:31 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[GS] Soelden (AUT) 28/10 10:00 | 1ª Robinson Alice (NZL) 2ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) - 3ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) | 29 | 29 | 27/10 22:49 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 11/11 10:00 | 1ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) 2ª Aronsson Elfman Hanna (SWE) - 3ª Duerr Lena (GER) | 29 | 29 | 11/11 09:54 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 12/11 10:00 | 1ª Popovic Leona (CRO) 2ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) - 3ª Truppe Katharina (AUT) | 85 | 109 | 12/11 09:18 |
[GS] Killington (USA) 25/11 16:00 | 1ª Moltzan Paula (USA) 2ª Bucik Ana (SLO) - 3ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) | 32 | 61 | 25/11 09:32 |
[SL] Killington (USA) 26/11 16:00 | 1ª Truppe Katharina (AUT) 2ª Gritsch Franziska (AUT) - 3ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) | 14 | 128 | 26/11 08:55 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 02/12 17:00 | 1ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) 2ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) - 3ª Bucik Ana (SLO) | 15 | 76 | 02/12 09:41 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 03/12 17:00 | 1ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) 2ª Gasienica-Daniel Maryna (POL) - 3ª Robinson Alice (NZL) | 40 | 116 | 03/12 16:42 |
[SG] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 08/12 10:30 | 1ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) 2ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) - 3ª Haehlen Joana (SUI) | 40 | 40 | 08/12 09:47 |
[DH] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Weidle Kira (GER) 2ª Ager Christina (AUT) - 3ª Gauche Laura (FRA) | 29 | 29 | 09/12 08:01 |
[DH] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 16/12 10:30 | 1ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) 2ª Nufer Priska (SUI) - 3ª Ager Christina (AUT) | 22 | 51 | 16/12 09:12 |
[SG] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Gauche Laura (FRA) 2ª Robinson Alice (NZL) - 3ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) | 0 | 40 | 17/12 09:02 |
[SL] Courchevel (FRA) 21/12 17:45 | 1ª Nullmeyer Ali (CAN) 2ª Popovic Leona (CRO) - 3ª Aronsson Elfman Hanna (SWE) | 20 | 148 | 21/12 15:58 |
[GS] Lienz (AUT) 28/12 10:00 | 1ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) 2ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) - 3ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) | 11 | 127 | 28/12 09:17 |
[SL] Lienz (AUT) 29/12 10:00 | 1ª Huber Katharina (AUT) 2ª Moltzan Paula (USA) - 3ª Gallhuber Katharina (AUT) | 40 | 188 | 29/12 09:29 |
[GS] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 06/01 09:30 | 1ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) 2ª Brignone Federica (ITA) - 3ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) | 29 | 156 | 05/01 18:26 |
[SL] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 07/01 09:30 | 1ª Holtmann Mina Fuerst (NOR) 2ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) - 3ª Popovic Leona (CRO) | 0 | 188 | 07/01 09:09 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 12/01 10:45 | 1ª Brignone Federica (ITA) 2ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) - 3ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) | 50 | 90 | 12/01 00:18 |
[DH] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 13/01 10:45 | 1ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) 2ª Weidle Kira (GER) - 3ª Brignone Federica (ITA) | 110 | 151 | 12/01 23:51 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 14/01 11:00 | 1ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) 2ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) - 3ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) | 80 | 170 | 14/01 10:00 |
[SL] Flachau (AUT) 16/01 18:00 | 1ª Duerr Lena (GER) 2ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) - 3ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) | 16 | 204 | 16/01 14:21 |
[GS] Jasna (SVK) 20/01 09:30 | 1ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) 2ª Hector Sara (SWE) - 3ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) | 40 | 196 | 20/01 01:50 |
[SL] Jasna (SVK) 21/01 09:30 | 1ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) 2ª Nullmeyer Ali (CAN) - 3ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) | 40 | 244 | 21/01 08:24 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 26/01 11:00 | 1ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) 2ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) - 3ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) | 22 | 183 | 26/01 08:55 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 27/01 10:30 | 1ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) 2ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) - 3ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) | 20 | 203 | 27/01 09:41 |
[SG] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 28/01 10:30 | 1ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) 2ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) - 3ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) | 50 | 220 | 28/01 10:21 |
[GS] Plan de Corones (ITA) 30/01 10:30 | 1ª Hurt A J (USA) 2ª Direz Clara (FRA) - 3ª Gritsch Franziska (AUT) | 4 | 200 | 30/01 08:55 |
[GS] Soldeu (AND) 10/02 10:30 | 1ª Hector Sara (SWE) 2ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) - 3ª Bassino Marta (ITA) | 29 | 229 | 10/02 07:07 |
[SL] Soldeu (AND) 11/02 10:30 | 1ª Rast Camille (SUI) 2ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) - 3ª Hector Sara (SWE) | 45 | 289 | 11/02 00:01 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 16/02 10:30 | 1ª Delago Nicol (ITA) 2ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) - 3ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) | 15 | 218 | 16/02 00:41 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 17/02 10:30 | 1ª Bassino Marta (ITA) 2ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) - 3ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) | 120 | 318 | 17/02 00:06 |
[SG] Crans-Montana (SUI) 18/02 10:30 | 1ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) 2ª Bassino Marta (ITA) - 3ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) | 50 | 270 | 17/02 22:03 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 02/03 11:00 | 1ª Gritsch Franziska (AUT) 2ª Gauche Laura (FRA) - 3ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) | 0 | 270 | 02/03 09:37 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 03/03 11:00 | 1ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) 2ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) - 3ª Weidle Kira (GER) | 60 | 330 | 03/03 08:27 |
[GS] Are (SWE) 09/03 10:30 | 1ª Direz Clara (FRA) 2ª Hurt A J (USA) - 3ª Scheib Julia (AUT) | 36 | 265 | 09/03 09:21 |
[SL] Are (SWE) 10/03 10:30 | 1ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) 2ª Truppe Katharina (AUT) - 3ª Rast Camille (SUI) | 45 | 334 | 10/03 08:14 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 10:30 | 1ª Meillard Melanie (SUI) 2ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) - 3ª Nullmeyer Ali (CAN) | 0 | 334 | 15/03 23:21 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 09:00 | 1ª Scheib Julia (AUT) 2ª Holtmann Mina Fuerst (NOR) - 3ª Hurt A J (USA) | 45 | 310 | 16/03 21:41 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 10:00 | 1ª Macuga Lauren (USA) 2ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) - 3ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) | 18 | 348 | 22/03 07:30 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 23/03 11:15 | 1ª Wiles Jacqueline (USA) 2ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) - 3ª Delago Nicol (ITA) | 20 | 358 | 22/03 07:31 |