Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[S] Ruka (FIN) HS142 25/11 16:15 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | - |
[S] Ruka (FIN) HS142 26/11 16:15 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | - |
[S] Lillehammer (NOR) HS98 02/12 16:00 | 1ª Kraft Stefan (AUT) 2ª Wellinger Andreas (GER) - 3ª Leyhe Stephan (GER) | 105 | 80 | 01/12 19:17 |
[S] Lillehammer (NOR) HS140 03/12 17:00 | 1ª Fettner Manuel (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 117 | 03/12 16:22 |
[S] Klingenthal (GER) HS142 09/12 14:00 | 1ª Forfang Johann Andre (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 29 | 146 | 08/12 18:00 |
[S] Klingenthal (GER) HS142 10/12 16:00 | 1ª Prevc Domen (SLO) 2ª Forfang Johann Andre (NOR) - 3ª Zyla Piotr (POL) | 18 | 164 | 10/12 15:29 |
[S] Engelberg (SUI) HS140 16/12 16:00 | 1ª Lanisek Anze (SLO) 2ª Prevc Peter (SLO) - 3ª Forfang Johann Andre (NOR) | 45 | 209 | 16/12 12:44 |
[S] Engelberg (SUI) HS140 17/12 16:00 | 1ª Lindvik Marius (NOR) 2ª Granerud Halvor Egner (NOR) - 3ª Zajc Timi (SLO) | 32 | 241 | 17/12 15:24 |
[S] Oberstdorf (GER) HS137 29/12 17:15 | 1ª Wellinger Andreas (GER) 2ª Paschke Pius (GER) - 3ª Kraft Stefan (AUT) | 100 | 341 | 28/12 22:15 |
[S] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) HS142 01/01 14:00 | 1ª Prevc Peter (SLO) 2ª Fettner Manuel (AUT) - 3ª Lanisek Anze (SLO) | 29 | 370 | 01/01 09:53 |
[S] Innsbruck (AUT) HS130 03/01 13:30 | 1ª Nikaido Ren (JPN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 22 | 392 | 03/01 07:09 |
[S] Bischofshofen (AUT) HS142 06/01 16:00 | 1ª Kobayashi Ryoyu (JPN) 2ª Kraft Stefan (AUT) - 3ª Hoerl Jan (AUT) | 80 | 472 | 05/01 22:50 |
[S] Wisla (POL) TEAM HS134 13/01 16:00 | 1ª AUSTRIA (-) 2ª GERMANIA (-) - 3ª SLOVENIA (-) | 80 | 552 | 13/01 10:22 |
[S] Wisla (POL) HS134 14/01 16:00 | 1ª Kos Lovro (SLO) 2ª Lanisek Anze (SLO) - 3ª Wellinger Andreas (GER) | 50 | 602 | 14/01 10:27 |
[S] Zakopane (POL) TEAM HS140 20/01 16:00 | 1ª SLOVENIA (-) 2ª AUSTRIA (-) - 3ª GERMANIA (-) | 80 | 682 | 20/01 10:57 |
[S] Zakopane (POL) HS140 21/01 16:00 | 1ª Hayboeck Michael (AUT) 2ª Nikaido Ren (JPN) - 3ª Kobayashi Junshiro (JPN) | 50 | 732 | 21/01 15:46 |
[S] Willingen (GER) HS147 03/02 16:00 | 1ª Sundal Kristoffer Eriksen (NOR) 2ª Hoerl Jan (AUT) - 3ª Pedersen Robin (NOR) | 60 | 792 | 03/02 15:26 |
[S] Willingen (GER) HS147 04/02 16:00 | 1ª Kytosaho Niko (FIN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 792 | 04/02 15:45 |
[S] Lake Placid (USA) HS128 10/02 15:15 | 1ª Zniszczol Aleksander (POL) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 832 | 10/02 14:04 |
[S] Lake Placid (USA) TEAM HS128 10/02 23:00 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª GIAPPONE (-) - 3ª AUSTRIA (-) | 60 | 892 | 10/02 19:53 |
[S] Lake Placid (USA) HS128 11/02 15:20 | 1ª Huber Daniel (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 10 | 902 | 11/02 14:41 |
[S] Sapporo (JPN) HS134 17/02 08:00 | 1ª Raimund Philipp (GER) 2ª Kobayashi Ryoyu (JPN) - 3ª Nikaido Ren (JPN) | 10 | 912 | 16/02 23:41 |
[S] Sapporo (JPN) HS134 18/02 03:00 | 1ª Tschofenig Daniel (AUT) 2ª Raimund Philipp (GER) - 3ª Fettner Manuel (AUT) | 24 | 936 | 18/02 01:34 |
[FL] Oberstdorf (GER) TEAM HS235 23/02 16:30 | 1ª GIAPPONE (-) 2ª SLOVENIA (-) - 3ª NORVEGIA (-) | 50 | 50 | 23/02 12:37 |
[FL] Oberstdorf (GER) HS235 24/02 16:00 | 1ª Zyla Piotr (POL) 2ª Zajc Timi (SLO) - 3ª Prevc Domen (SLO) | 5 | 55 | 24/02 13:13 |
[FL] Oberstdorf (GER) HS235 25/02 16:00 | 1ª Zajc Timi (SLO) 2ª Prevc Domen (SLO) - 3ª Kobayashi Ryoyu (JPN) | 50 | 105 | 25/02 12:56 |
[S] Lahti (FIN) HS130 01/03 17:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 926 | - |
[S] Lahti (FIN) TEAM HS130 02/03 16:00 | 1ª GERMANIA (-) 2ª POLONIA (-) - 3ª GIAPPONE (-) | 60 | 986 | 02/03 15:24 |
[S] Lahti (FIN) HS130 03/03 16:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 976 | - |
[S] Oslo (NOR) HS134 09/03 14:40 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 966 | - |
[S] Oslo (NOR) HS134 10/03 14:20 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 956 | - |
[S] Trondheim (NOR) HS105 12/03 16:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 946 | - |
[S] Trondheim (NOR) HS138 13/03 16:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 936 | - |
[FL] Vikersund (NOR) HS240 17/03 11:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 95 | - |
[FL] Vikersund (NOR) HS240 17/03 15:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 85 | - |
[FL] Planica (SLO) HS240 22/03 15:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 75 | - |
[FL] Planica (SLO) TEAM HS240 23/03 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 65 | - |
[FL] Planica (SLO) HS240 24/03 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 55 | - |
Torna alla homepage della coppa del mondo salto con gli sci (m)