Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[IND] Oestersund (SWE) 26/11 11:15 | 1ª Tandrevold Ingrid Landmark (NOR) 2ª Oeberg Hanna (SWE) - 3ª Vittozzi Lisa (ITA) | 36 | 36 | 25/11 15:50 |
[ST] Oestersund (SWE) 29/11 15:00 | 1ª SVEZIA (-) 2ª FRANCIA (-) - 3ª NORVEGIA (-) | 75 | 75 | 28/11 10:20 |
[SP] Oestersund (SWE) 01/12 14:45 | 1ª Oeberg Hanna (SWE) 2ª Preuss Franziska (GER) - 3ª Tandrevold Ingrid Landmark (NOR) | 27 | 27 | 30/11 18:01 |
[PU] Oestersund (SWE) 01/12 14:45 | 1ª Voigt Vanessa (GER) 2ª Magnusson Anna (SWE) - 3ª Davidova Marketa (CZE) | 60 | 60 | 01/12 12:00 |
[SP] Hochfilzen (AUT) 08/12 14:00 | 1ª Oeberg Elvira (SWE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 75 | 102 | 04/12 11:46 |
[PU] Hochfilzen (AUT) 08/12 14:00 | 1ª Simon Julia (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 105 | 04/12 11:45 |
[ST] Hochfilzen (AUT) 10/12 14:00 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª SVEZIA (-) - 3ª FRANCIA (-) | 102 | 165 | 08/12 23:05 |
[SP] Lenzerheide (SUI) 14/12 14:15 | 1ª Knotten Karoline (NOR) 2ª Tandrevold Ingrid Landmark (NOR) - 3ª Simon Julia (FRA) | 21 | 123 | 14/12 12:35 |
[PU] Lenzerheide (SUI) 14/12 14:15 | 1ª Vittozzi Lisa (ITA) 2ª Wierer Dorothea (ITA) - 3ª Voigt Vanessa (GER) | 27 | 132 | 14/12 12:35 |
[MA] Lenzerheide (SUI) 17/12 12:15 | 1ª Chauveau Sophie (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 32 | 17/12 11:56 |
[SP] Oberhof (GER) 05/01 14:15 | 1ª Preuss Franziska (GER) 2ª Simon Julia (FRA) - 3ª nulla | 75 | 198 | 03/01 18:04 |
[PU] Oberhof (GER) 05/01 14:15 | 1ª Haecki-Gross Lena (SUI) 2ª Vittozzi Lisa (ITA) - 3ª nulla | 31 | 163 | 03/01 18:05 |
[ST] Oberhof (GER) 07/01 14:15 | 1ª FRANCIA (-) 2ª NORVEGIA (-) - 3ª GERMANIA (-) | 90 | 267 | 03/01 18:06 |
[ST] Ruhpolding (GER) 10/01 14:30 | 1ª GERMANIA (-) 2ª ITALIA (-) - 3ª SVEZIA (-) | 60 | 327 | 07/01 18:03 |
[SP] Ruhpolding (GER) 12/01 14:30 | 1ª Persson Linn (SWE) 2ª Chauveau Sophie (FRA) - 3ª Haecki-Gross Lena (SUI) | 36 | 234 | 10/01 16:29 |
[PU] Ruhpolding (GER) 12/01 14:30 | 1ª Jeanmonnot Lou (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 213 | 10/01 16:35 |
[IND] Anterselva (ITA) Short 19/01 13:40 | 1ª Hettich-Walz Janina (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 72 | 18/01 10:18 |
[MA] Anterselva (ITA) 21/01 14:30 | 1ª Wierer Dorothea (ITA) 2ª Haecki-Gross Lena (SUI) - 3ª Knotten Karoline (NOR) | - | 32 | 19/01 16:55 |
[IND] Oslo Holmenkollen (NOR) 01/03 13:00 | 1ª Braisaz-Bouchet Justine (FRA) 2ª Knotten Karoline (NOR) - 3ª nulla | 36 | 108 | 27/02 15:11 |
[MA] Oslo Holmenkollen (NOR) 02/03 13:15 | 1ª Lampic Anamarija (SLO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 31 | 63 | 02/03 00:08 |
[SP] Soldier Hollow (USA) 08/03 23:00 | 1ª Brorsson Mona (SWE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 4 | 238 | 06/03 11:25 |
[PU] Soldier Hollow (USA) 08/03 23:00 | 1ª Vobornikova Tereza (CZE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 29 | 242 | 08/03 12:02 |
[ST] Soldier Hollow (USA) 09/03 20:15 | 1ª SVIZZERA (-) 2ª GERMANIA (-) - 3ª BIELORUSSIA (-) | 29 | 356 | 02/03 14:48 |
[SP] Canmore (CAN) 14/03 17:45 | 1ª Gandler Anna (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 278 | 11/03 19:17 |
[PU] Canmore (CAN) 14/03 17:45 | 1ª Tomingas Tuuli (EST) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 4 | 246 | 11/03 19:17 |
[MA] Canmore (CAN) 17/03 18:00 | 1ª Davidova Marketa (CZE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 10 | 73 | 17/03 09:39 |
Torna alla homepage della coppa del mondo biathlon (f)