Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[IND] Oestersund (SWE) 26/11 11:15 | 1ª Knotten Karoline (NOR) 2ª Kebinger Hanna (GER) - 3ª Baserga Amy (SUI) | 50 | 50 | 26/11 08:44 |
[ST] Oestersund (SWE) 29/11 15:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -10 | - |
[SP] Oestersund (SWE) 01/12 14:45 | 1ª Schneider Sophia (GER) 2ª Persson Linn (SWE) - 3ª Kebinger Hanna (GER) | - | 0 | 01/12 11:49 |
[PU] Oestersund (SWE) 01/12 14:45 | 1ª Brorsson Mona (SWE) 2ª Chevalier Chloe (FRA) - 3ª Preuss Franziska (GER) | 21 | 21 | 01/12 11:49 |
[SP] Hochfilzen (AUT) 08/12 14:00 | 1ª Davidova Marketa (CZE) 2ª Hettich-Walz Janina (GER) - 3ª Schneider Sophia (GER) | - | 0 | 08/12 09:49 |
[PU] Hochfilzen (AUT) 08/12 14:00 | 1ª Hettich-Walz Janina (GER) 2ª Hauser Lisa Theresa (AUT) - 3ª Chauveau Sophie (FRA) | 15 | 36 | 08/12 09:50 |
[ST] Hochfilzen (AUT) 10/12 14:00 | 1ª SVEZIA (-) 2ª FRANCIA (-) - 3ª NORVEGIA (-) | 75 | 65 | 10/12 00:16 |
[SP] Lenzerheide (SUI) 14/12 14:15 | 1ª Skogan Marit Ishol (NOR) 2ª Lampic Anamarija (SLO) - 3ª Voigt Vanessa (GER) | 40 | 40 | 14/12 08:52 |
[PU] Lenzerheide (SUI) 14/12 14:15 | 1ª Voigt Vanessa (GER) 2ª Knotten Karoline (NOR) - 3ª Magnusson Anna (SWE) | 36 | 72 | 14/12 08:53 |
[MA] Lenzerheide (SUI) 17/12 12:15 | 1ª Braisaz-Bouchet Justine (FRA) 2ª Voigt Vanessa (GER) - 3ª Skogan Marit Ishol (NOR) | 90 | 90 | 17/12 09:08 |
[SP] Oberhof (GER) 05/01 14:15 | 1ª Oeberg Elvira (SWE) 2ª Braisaz-Bouchet Justine (FRA) - 3ª Simon Julia (FRA) | 30 | 70 | 05/01 11:04 |
[PU] Oberhof (GER) 05/01 14:15 | 1ª Simon Julia (FRA) 2ª Preuss Franziska (GER) - 3ª Haecki-Gross Lena (SUI) | 90 | 162 | 05/01 11:05 |
[ST] Oberhof (GER) 07/01 14:15 | 1ª FRANCIA (-) 2ª NORVEGIA (-) - 3ª SVEZIA (-) | 90 | 155 | 07/01 09:14 |
[ST] Ruhpolding (GER) 10/01 14:30 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª SVEZIA (-) - 3ª FRANCIA (-) | 31 | 186 | 10/01 09:03 |
[SP] Ruhpolding (GER) 12/01 14:30 | 1ª Preuss Franziska (GER) 2ª Chauveau Sophie (FRA) - 3ª Tandrevold Ingrid Landmark (NOR) | 32 | 102 | 12/01 14:22 |
[PU] Ruhpolding (GER) 12/01 14:30 | 1ª Hachisuka Asuka (JPN) 2ª Jeanmonnot Lou (FRA) - 3ª Lampic Anamarija (SLO) | - | 162 | 12/01 14:23 |
[IND] Anterselva (ITA) Short 19/01 13:40 | 1ª Kebinger Hanna (GER) 2ª Tandrevold Ingrid Landmark (NOR) - 3ª Vittozzi Lisa (ITA) | - | 50 | 19/01 08:56 |
[MA] Anterselva (ITA) 21/01 14:30 | 1ª Vittozzi Lisa (ITA) 2ª Simon Julia (FRA) - 3ª Oeberg Elvira (SWE) | 40 | 130 | 21/01 09:54 |
[IND] Oslo Holmenkollen (NOR) 01/03 13:00 | 1ª Jeanmonnot Lou (FRA) 2ª Vittozzi Lisa (ITA) - 3ª Braisaz-Bouchet Justine (FRA) | 28 | 78 | 29/02 09:32 |
[MA] Oslo Holmenkollen (NOR) 02/03 13:15 | 1ª Tandrevold Ingrid Landmark (NOR) 2ª Oeberg Elvira (SWE) - 3ª Jeanmonnot Lou (FRA) | 50 | 180 | 02/03 09:43 |
[SP] Soldier Hollow (USA) 08/03 23:00 | 1ª Oeberg Hanna (SWE) 2ª Haecki-Gross Lena (SUI) - 3ª Brorsson Mona (SWE) | 20 | 122 | 08/03 16:39 |
[PU] Soldier Hollow (USA) 08/03 23:00 | 1ª Haecki-Gross Lena (SUI) 2ª Brorsson Mona (SWE) - 3ª Knotten Karoline (NOR) | 45 | 207 | 08/03 16:42 |
[ST] Soldier Hollow (USA) 09/03 20:15 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 176 | - |
[SP] Canmore (CAN) 14/03 17:45 | 1ª Chauveau Sophie (FRA) 2ª Oeberg Hanna (SWE) - 3ª Davidova Marketa (CZE) | - | 122 | 14/03 09:05 |
[PU] Canmore (CAN) 14/03 17:45 | 1ª Lampic Anamarija (SLO) 2ª Davidova Marketa (CZE) - 3ª Oeberg Hanna (SWE) | 32 | 239 | 14/03 09:05 |
[MA] Canmore (CAN) 17/03 18:00 | 1ª Arnekleiv Juni (NOR) 2ª Magnusson Anna (SWE) - 3ª Tomingas Tuuli (EST) | 23 | 203 | 15/03 17:12 |
Torna alla homepage della coppa del mondo biathlon (f)