Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 400m Stile Libero Donne 13/12 09:30 | 1ª LI Bingjie (CHN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | 13/12 08:12 |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 200m Misti Uomini 13/12 10:00 | 1ª CASAS Shaine (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 30 | 54 | 13/12 08:13 |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 200m Misti Donne 13/12 10:00 | 1ª PICKREM Sydney (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 24 | 13/12 08:13 |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 1500m Stile Libero Uomini 13/12 10:00 | 1ª PALTRINIERI Gregorio (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 114 | 13/12 08:14 |
[ST] Melbourne (AUS) 4X100m Stile Libero Donne 13/12 11:15 | 1ª USA (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 48 | 108 | 13/12 08:14 |
[ST] Melbourne (AUS) 4X100m Stile Libero Uomini 13/12 11:15 | 1ª Italia (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 60 | 13/12 08:14 |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 800m Stile Libero Donne 14/12 09:30 | 1ª PALLISTER Lani (AUS) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 174 | 14/12 09:15 |
[ST] Melbourne (AUS) 4X50m Misti Mista 14/12 09:30 | 1ª Olanda (NED) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 108 | 14/12 09:16 |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 100m Dorso Uomini 14/12 10:15 | 1ª MORA Lorenzo (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 48 | 258 | 14/12 09:16 |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 100m Dorso Donne 14/12 10:15 | 1ª WILM Ingrid (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 210 | 14/12 09:17 |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 50m Farfalla Donne 14/12 11:00 | 1ª de WAARD Maaike (NED) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 12 | 270 | 14/12 09:17 |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 50m Farfalla Uomini 14/12 11:00 | 1ª le CLOS Chad (RSA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 294 | 14/12 09:17 |
[ST] Melbourne (AUS) 4X200m Stile Libero Donne 14/12 11:30 | 1ª Canada (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 48 | 156 | 14/12 09:18 |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 100m Stile Libero Donne 15/12 09:30 | 1ª HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette (HKG) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 48 | 342 | 15/12 07:56 |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 100m Stile Libero Uomini 15/12 09:30 | 1ª CHALMERS Kyle (AUS) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 402 | 15/12 07:56 |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 200m Farfalla Uomini 15/12 10:00 | 1ª CHEN Juner (CHN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 402 | 15/12 07:58 |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 200m Farfalla Donne 15/12 10:00 | 1ª ZHANG Yufei (CHN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 402 | 15/12 07:58 |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 100m Rana Uomini 15/12 10:30 | 1ª MARTINENGHI Nicolo (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 48 | 450 | 15/12 07:59 |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 100m Rana Donne 15/12 10:30 | 1ª MEILUTYTE Ruta (LTU) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 450 | 15/12 07:59 |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 400m Stile Libero Uomini 15/12 11:30 | 1ª SATES Matthew (RSA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 402 | 15/12 08:00 |
[ST] Melbourne (AUS) 4X50m Stile Libero Uomini 15/12 11:30 | 1ª Australia (AUS) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 216 | 15/12 08:01 |
[ST] Melbourne (AUS) 4X50m Stile Libero Donne 15/12 11:30 | 1ª Olanda (NED) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 252 | 15/12 08:01 |
[ST] Melbourne (AUS) 4X50m Stile Libero Mista 16/12 09:30 | 1ª Canada (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 252 | 16/12 08:15 |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 200m Rana Uomini 16/12 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 430 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 200m Rana Donne 16/12 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 430 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 50m Dorso Uomini 16/12 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 410 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 50m Dorso Donne 16/12 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 410 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 100m Misti Uomini 16/12 10:45 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 390 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 100m Misti Donne 16/12 10:45 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 390 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 1500m Stile Libero Donne 16/12 11:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 380 | - |
[ST] Melbourne (AUS) 4X200m Stile Libero Uomini 16/12 11:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 242 | - |
[ST] Melbourne (AUS) 4X50m Misti Donne 17/12 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 222 | - |
[ST] Melbourne (AUS) 4X50m Misti Uomini 17/12 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 222 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 800m Stile Libero Uomini 17/12 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 370 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 400m Misti Donne 17/12 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 350 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 400m Misti Uomini 17/12 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 350 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 50m Stile Libero Uomini 17/12 11:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 330 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 50m Stile Libero Donne 17/12 11:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 330 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 50m Rana Donne 18/12 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 290 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 100m Farfalla Uomini 18/12 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 290 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 100m Farfalla Donne 18/12 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 290 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 50m Rana Uomini 18/12 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 290 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 200m Dorso Donne 18/12 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 270 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 200m Dorso Uomini 18/12 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 270 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 200m Stile Libero Donne 18/12 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 250 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 200m Stile Libero Uomini 18/12 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 250 | - |
[ST] Melbourne (AUS) 4X100m Misti Uomini 18/12 11:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 202 | - |
[ST] Melbourne (AUS) 4X100m Misti Donne 18/12 11:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 202 | - |