Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 400m Stile Libero Donne 13/12 09:30 | 1ª LI Bingjie (CHN) 2ª NAMBA Miyu (JPN) - 3ª GEMMELL Erin (USA) | 21 | 21 | 11/12 14:53 |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 200m Misti Uomini 13/12 10:00 | 1ª CASAS Shaine (USA) 2ª SETO Daiya (JPN) - 3ª FOSTER Carson (USA) | 58 | 156 | 11/12 14:59 |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 200m Misti Donne 13/12 10:00 | 1ª DOUGLASS Kate (USA) 2ª WOOD Abbie (GBR) - 3ª PICKREM Sydney (CAN) | 77 | 98 | 11/12 14:55 |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 1500m Stile Libero Uomini 13/12 10:00 | 1ª PALTRINIERI Gregorio (ITA) 2ª JOLY Damien (FRA) - 3ª TAKEDA Shogo (JPN) | 94 | 250 | 11/12 15:01 |
[ST] Melbourne (AUS) 4X100m Stile Libero Donne 13/12 11:15 | 1ª Canada (CAN) 2ª Brasile (BRA) - 3ª Sudafrica (RSA) | 36 | 120 | 12/12 20:16 |
[ST] Melbourne (AUS) 4X100m Stile Libero Uomini 13/12 11:15 | 1ª Italia (ITA) 2ª Australia (AUS) - 3ª Cina (CHN) | 84 | 84 | 12/12 20:18 |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 800m Stile Libero Donne 14/12 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 240 | - |
[ST] Melbourne (AUS) 4X50m Misti Mista 14/12 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 110 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 100m Dorso Uomini 14/12 10:15 | 1ª MURPHY Ryan (USA) 2ª MORA Lorenzo (ITA) - 3ª STOKOWSKI Kacper (POL) | 90 | 320 | 14/12 10:14 |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 100m Dorso Donne 14/12 10:15 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 230 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 50m Farfalla Donne 14/12 11:00 | 1ª MACNEIL Margaret (CAN) 2ª ZHANG Yufei (CHN) - 3ª HUSKE Torri (USA) | 98 | 418 | 14/12 10:16 |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 50m Farfalla Uomini 14/12 11:00 | 1ª SZABO Szebasztian (HUN) 2ª PONTI Noe (SUI) - 3ª CARTER Dylan (TTO) | 66 | 484 | 14/12 10:17 |
[ST] Melbourne (AUS) 4X200m Stile Libero Donne 14/12 11:30 | 1ª USA (USA) 2ª Olanda (NED) - 3ª Australia (AUS) | 71 | 181 | 14/12 10:18 |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 100m Stile Libero Donne 15/12 09:30 | 1ª McKEON Emma (AUS) 2ª WILSON Madison (AUS) - 3ª STEENBERGEN Marrit (NED) | 87 | 571 | 15/12 07:25 |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 100m Stile Libero Uomini 15/12 09:30 | 1ª GROUSSET Maxime (FRA) 2ª CHALMERS Kyle (AUS) - 3ª MIRESSI Alessandro (ITA) | 90 | 661 | 15/12 07:26 |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 200m Farfalla Uomini 15/12 10:00 | 1ª JULIAN Trenton (USA) 2ª le CLOS Chad (RSA) - 3ª MORIMOTO Teppei (JPN) | 48 | 709 | 15/12 07:27 |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 200m Farfalla Donne 15/12 10:00 | 1ª LUTHER Dakota (USA) 2ª FLICKINGER Hali (USA) - 3ª BACH Helena (DEN) | 94 | 803 | 15/12 07:28 |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 100m Rana Uomini 15/12 10:30 | 1ª MARTINENGHI Nicolo (ITA) 2ª FINK Nic (USA) - 3ª QIN Haiyang (CHN) | 88 | 891 | 15/12 07:32 |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 100m Rana Donne 15/12 10:30 | 1ª KING Lilly (USA) 2ª AOKI Reona (JPN) - 3ª MEILUTYTE Ruta (LTU) | 69 | 960 | 15/12 07:33 |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 400m Stile Libero Uomini 15/12 11:30 | 1ª SMITH Kieran (USA) 2ª MATSUMOTO Katsuhiro (JPN) - 3ª CIAMPI Matteo (ITA) | 77 | 880 | 15/12 07:36 |
[ST] Melbourne (AUS) 4X50m Stile Libero Uomini 15/12 11:30 | 1ª Olanda (NED) 2ª USA (USA) - 3ª Giappone (JPN) | 58 | 239 | 15/12 07:34 |
[ST] Melbourne (AUS) 4X50m Stile Libero Donne 15/12 11:30 | 1ª Cina (CHN) 2ª Svezia (SWE) - 3ª Nuova Zelanda (NZL) | 41 | 280 | 15/12 07:35 |
[ST] Melbourne (AUS) 4X50m Stile Libero Mista 16/12 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 270 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 200m Rana Uomini 16/12 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 1017 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 200m Rana Donne 16/12 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 1017 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 50m Dorso Uomini 16/12 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 997 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 50m Dorso Donne 16/12 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 997 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 100m Misti Uomini 16/12 10:45 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 977 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 100m Misti Donne 16/12 10:45 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 977 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 1500m Stile Libero Donne 16/12 11:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 967 | - |
[ST] Melbourne (AUS) 4X200m Stile Libero Uomini 16/12 11:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 260 | - |
[ST] Melbourne (AUS) 4X50m Misti Donne 17/12 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 240 | - |
[ST] Melbourne (AUS) 4X50m Misti Uomini 17/12 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 240 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 800m Stile Libero Uomini 17/12 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 957 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 400m Misti Donne 17/12 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 937 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 400m Misti Uomini 17/12 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 937 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 50m Stile Libero Uomini 17/12 11:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 917 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 50m Stile Libero Donne 17/12 11:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 917 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 50m Rana Donne 18/12 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 877 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 100m Farfalla Uomini 18/12 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 877 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 100m Farfalla Donne 18/12 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 877 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 50m Rana Uomini 18/12 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 877 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 200m Dorso Donne 18/12 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 857 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 200m Dorso Uomini 18/12 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 857 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 200m Stile Libero Donne 18/12 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 837 | - |
[SWI] Melbourne (AUS) 200m Stile Libero Uomini 18/12 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 837 | - |
[ST] Melbourne (AUS) 4X100m Misti Uomini 18/12 11:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 220 | - |
[ST] Melbourne (AUS) 4X100m Misti Donne 18/12 11:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 220 | - |