Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SPR] Ruka (FIN) Sprint C 24/11 10:00 | 1ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) 2ª Golberg Paal (NOR) - 3ª Valnes Erik (NOR) | 90 | 90 | 24/11 07:27 |
[DIS] Ruka (FIN) 10km Interval C 25/11 12:15 | 1ª Toenseth Didrik (NOR) 2ª Poromaa William (SWE) - 3ª Anger Edvin (SWE) | 46 | 46 | 25/11 11:26 |
[DIS] Ruka (FIN) 20km Mass Start F 26/11 12:30 | 1ª Krueger Simen Hegstad (NOR) 2ª Andersen Iver Tildheim (NOR) - 3ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) | 80 | 126 | 26/11 02:38 |
[DIS] Gallivare (SWE) 10km Interval F 02/12 12:00 | 1ª Andersen Iver Tildheim (NOR) 2ª Krueger Simen Hegstad (NOR) - 3ª Lapalus Hugo (FRA) | 90 | 216 | 02/12 10:19 |
[ST] Gallivare (SWE) 4x7,5 km 03/12 12:00 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª FRANCIA (-) - 3ª SVEZIA (-) | 100 | 100 | 03/12 01:04 |
[SPR] Ostersund (SWE) Sprint C 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Valnes Erik (NOR) 2ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) - 3ª Halfvarsson Calle (SWE) | 95 | 185 | 09/12 00:54 |
[DIS] Ostersund (SWE) 10km Interval F 10/12 10:15 | 1ª Jenssen Jan Thomas (NOR) 2ª Novak Michal (CZE) - 3ª Poromaa William (SWE) | 80 | 296 | 10/12 08:55 |
[SPR] Trondheim (NOR) Sprint F 15/12 10:00 | 1ª Pellegrino Federico (ITA) 2ª Valnes Erik (NOR) - 3ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) | 42 | 227 | 15/12 06:25 |
[DIS] Trondheim (NOR) 20km Skiathlon C/F 16/12 13:15 | 1ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) 2ª Toenseth Didrik (NOR) - 3ª Krueger Simen Hegstad (NOR) | 75 | 371 | 16/12 09:26 |
[DIS] Trondheim (NOR) 10km Interval C 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Niskanen Iivo (FIN) 2ª Halfvarsson Calle (SWE) - 3ª Vuorinen Lauri (FIN) | 54 | 425 | 17/12 10:33 |
[SPR] Dobbiaco (ITA) Sprint F 30/12 12:00 | 1ª Chanavat Lucas (FRA) 2ª Pellegrino Federico (ITA) - 3ª Grond Valerio (SUI) | 100 | 327 | 30/12 02:50 |
[DIS] Dobbiaco (ITA) 10km Interval C 31/12 15:00 | 1ª Nyenget Martin Loewstroem (NOR) 2ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) - 3ª Golberg Paal (NOR) | 69 | 494 | 31/12 11:01 |
[DIS] Dobbiaco (ITA) 25km Pursuit F 31/12 15:00 | 1ª Musgrave Andrew (GBR) 2ª Vermeulen Mika (AUT) - 3ª Novak Michal (CZE) | - | 494 | 31/12 11:04 |
[SPR] Davos (SUI) Sprint F 03/01 14:30 | 1ª Chappaz Jules (FRA) 2ª Chanavat Lucas (FRA) - 3ª Jay Renaud (FRA) | 11 | 338 | 03/01 08:02 |
[DIS] Davos (SUI) 20km Pursuit C 04/01 13:00 | 1ª Taugboel Haavard Solaas (NOR) 2ª Vuorinen Lauri (FIN) - 3ª Riebli Janik (SUI) | 32 | 526 | 04/01 06:40 |
[DIS] Val di Fiemme (ITA) 15km Mass Start C 06/01 15:25 | 1ª Doennestad Henrik (NOR) 2ª Klee Beda (SUI) - 3ª Cyr Antoine (CAN) | 17 | 543 | 06/01 10:06 |
[DIS] Val di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Mass Start F 07/01 14:30 | 1ª Poromaa William (SWE) 2ª Moch Friedrich (GER) - 3ª Klee Beda (SUI) | 56 | 599 | 06/01 22:11 |
[SPR] Oberhof (GER) Sprint C 19/01 12:45 | 1ª Jouve Richard (FRA) 2ª Taugboel Haavard Solaas (NOR) - 3ª Grate Marcus (SWE) | 63 | 401 | 19/01 07:50 |
[DIS] Oberhof (GER) 20km Mass Start C 20/01 10:15 | 1ª Golberg Paal (NOR) 2ª Nyenget Martin Loewstroem (NOR) - 3ª Moch Friedrich (GER) | 90 | 689 | 20/01 02:28 |
[ST] Oberhof (GER) 4x7,5 km 21/01 13:00 | 1ª FRANCIA (-) 2ª NORVEGIA (-) - 3ª FINLANDIA (-) | 80 | 180 | 21/01 09:28 |
[SPR] Goms (SUI) Sprint F 27/01 13:00 | 1ª Stenshagen Mattis (NOR) 2ª Grond Valerio (SUI) - 3ª Burman Jens (SWE) | - | 401 | 27/01 10:46 |
[DIS] Goms (SUI) 20km Mass Start F 28/01 13:30 | 1ª Klee Beda (SUI) 2ª Lapierre Jules (FRA) - 3ª Musgrave Andrew (GBR) | 66 | 755 | 28/01 01:34 |
[DIS] Canmore (CAN) 15km mass start F 09/02 20:45 | 1ª Moch Friedrich (GER) 2ª Musgrave Andrew (GBR) - 3ª Vermeulen Mika (AUT) | 85 | 840 | 09/02 07:54 |
[SPR] Canmore (CAN) Sprint F 10/02 18:30 | 1ª Anger Edvin (SWE) 2ª Jouve Richard (FRA) - 3ª Chanavat Lucas (FRA) | 90 | 491 | 10/02 11:56 |
[DIS] Canmore (CAN) 20km Mass Start C 11/02 20:15 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 830 | - |
[SPR] Canmore (CAN) Sprint C 13/02 17:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 481 | - |
[SPR] Minneapolis (USA) Sprint F 17/02 17:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 471 | - |
[DIS] Minneapolis (USA) 10km Interval F 18/02 17:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 820 | - |
[ST] Lahti (FIN) Team Sprint C 01/03 13:45 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 170 | - |
[DIS] Lahti (FIN) 20km Interval C 02/03 12:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 810 | - |
[SPR] Lahti (FIN) Sprint F 03/03 09:15 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 461 | - |
[DIS] Oslo (NOR) 50km Mass Start C 10/03 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 800 | - |
[SPR] Drammen (NOR) Sprint C 12/03 11:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 451 | - |
[SPR] Falun (SWE) Sprint C 15/03 12:15 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 441 | - |
[DIS] Falun (SWE) 10km Interval C 16/03 14:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 790 | - |
[DIS] Falun (SWE) 20km Mass Start F 17/03 14:15 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 780 | - |