Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SPR] Ruka (FIN) Sprint C 24/11 10:00 | 1ª Valnes Erik (NOR) 2ª Northug Even (NOR) - 3ª Evensen Ansgar (NOR) | 100 | 100 | 23/11 23:20 |
[DIS] Ruka (FIN) 10km Interval C 25/11 12:15 | 1ª Niskanen Iivo (FIN) 2ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) - 3ª Golberg Paal (NOR) | 95 | 95 | 25/11 00:39 |
[DIS] Ruka (FIN) 20km Mass Start F 26/11 12:30 | 1ª Golberg Paal (NOR) 2ª Krueger Simen Hegstad (NOR) - 3ª Toenseth Didrik (NOR) | 75 | 170 | 25/11 22:31 |
[DIS] Gallivare (SWE) 10km Interval F 02/12 12:00 | 1ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) 2ª Andersen Iver Tildheim (NOR) - 3ª Krueger Simen Hegstad (NOR) | 95 | 265 | 02/12 00:56 |
[ST] Gallivare (SWE) 4x7,5 km 03/12 12:00 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª SVEZIA (-) - 3ª SVEZIA II (-) | 100 | 100 | 03/12 00:44 |
[SPR] Ostersund (SWE) Sprint C 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) 2ª Valnes Erik (NOR) - 3ª Jouve Richard (FRA) | 100 | 200 | 09/12 00:50 |
[DIS] Ostersund (SWE) 10km Interval F 10/12 10:15 | 1ª Andersen Iver Tildheim (NOR) 2ª Golberg Paal (NOR) - 3ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) | 85 | 350 | 10/12 01:46 |
[SPR] Trondheim (NOR) Sprint F 15/12 10:00 | 1ª Pellegrino Federico (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 42 | 242 | 14/12 23:51 |
[DIS] Trondheim (NOR) 20km Skiathlon C/F 16/12 13:15 | 1ª Krueger Simen Hegstad (NOR) 2ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) - 3ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) | 85 | 435 | 16/12 00:35 |
[DIS] Trondheim (NOR) 10km Interval C 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Gunnulfsen Mikael (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 52 | 487 | 17/12 02:37 |
[SPR] Dobbiaco (ITA) Sprint F 30/12 12:00 | 1ª Chanavat Lucas (FRA) 2ª Pellegrino Federico (ITA) - 3ª Valnes Erik (NOR) | 100 | 342 | 30/12 00:12 |
[DIS] Dobbiaco (ITA) 10km Interval C 31/12 15:00 | 1ª Doennestad Henrik (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 18 | 505 | 31/12 01:53 |
[DIS] Dobbiaco (ITA) 25km Pursuit F 31/12 15:00 | 1ª Toenseth Didrik (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 505 | 31/12 01:54 |
[SPR] Davos (SUI) Sprint F 03/01 14:30 | 1ª Chappaz Jules (FRA) 2ª Chanavat Lucas (FRA) - 3ª Taugboel Haavard Solaas (NOR) | 11 | 353 | 03/01 00:28 |
[DIS] Davos (SUI) 20km Pursuit C 04/01 13:00 | 1ª Poromaa William (SWE) 2ª Nyenget Martin Loewstroem (NOR) - 3ª Doennestad Henrik (NOR) | 13 | 518 | 03/01 23:29 |
[DIS] Val di Fiemme (ITA) 15km Mass Start C 06/01 15:25 | 1ª Nyenget Martin Loewstroem (NOR) 2ª Doennestad Henrik (NOR) - 3ª Lapalus Hugo (FRA) | 63 | 581 | 05/01 23:47 |
[DIS] Val di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Mass Start F 07/01 14:30 | 1ª Moch Friedrich (GER) 2ª Lapierre Jules (FRA) - 3ª Boegl Lucas (GER) | 95 | 676 | 07/01 00:48 |
[SPR] Oberhof (GER) Sprint C 19/01 12:45 | 1ª Taugboel Haavard Solaas (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 12 | 365 | 18/01 21:46 |
[DIS] Oberhof (GER) 20km Mass Start C 20/01 10:15 | 1ª Lapalus Hugo (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 56 | 732 | 19/01 22:00 |
[ST] Oberhof (GER) 4x7,5 km 21/01 13:00 | 1ª NORVEGIA II (-) 2ª NORVEGIA (-) - 3ª FINLANDIA (-) | 90 | 190 | 20/01 15:06 |
[SPR] Goms (SUI) Sprint F 27/01 13:00 | 1ª Anger Edvin (SWE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 66 | 431 | 27/01 00:29 |
[DIS] Goms (SUI) 20km Mass Start F 28/01 13:30 | 1ª Jenssen Jan Thomas (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 782 | 28/01 00:35 |
[DIS] Canmore (CAN) 15km mass start F 09/02 20:45 | 1ª Cyr Antoine (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 14 | 796 | 09/02 00:20 |
[SPR] Canmore (CAN) Sprint F 10/02 18:30 | 1ª Northug Even (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 85 | 516 | 10/02 14:56 |
[DIS] Canmore (CAN) 20km Mass Start C 11/02 20:15 | 1ª Barp Elia (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 12 | 808 | 10/02 22:25 |
[SPR] Canmore (CAN) Sprint C 13/02 17:00 | 1ª Schoonmaker James Clinton (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 72 | 588 | 12/02 21:38 |
[SPR] Minneapolis (USA) Sprint F 17/02 17:00 | 1ª Riebli Janik (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 85 | 673 | 17/02 01:46 |
[DIS] Minneapolis (USA) 10km Interval F 18/02 17:30 | 1ª Vermeulen Mika (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 54 | 862 | 18/02 00:45 |
[ST] Lahti (FIN) Team Sprint C 01/03 13:45 | 1ª FRANCIA (-) 2ª NORVEGIA II (-) - 3ª NORVEGIA (-) | 85 | 275 | 01/03 00:07 |
[DIS] Lahti (FIN) 20km Interval C 02/03 12:00 | 1ª Hyvarinen Perttu (FIN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 862 | 01/03 21:04 |
[SPR] Lahti (FIN) Sprint F 03/03 09:15 | 1ª Schumacher Gus (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 673 | 02/03 22:41 |
[DIS] Oslo (NOR) 50km Mass Start C 10/03 10:30 | 1ª Musgrave Andrew (GBR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 862 | 09/03 20:54 |
[SPR] Drammen (NOR) Sprint C 12/03 11:30 | 1ª Grond Valerio (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 58 | 731 | 11/03 23:35 |
[SPR] Falun (SWE) Sprint C 15/03 12:15 | 1ª Wiig Sivert (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 69 | 800 | 14/03 22:12 |
[DIS] Falun (SWE) 10km Interval C 16/03 14:00 | 1ª Stenshagen Mattis (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 54 | 916 | 16/03 00:30 |
[DIS] Falun (SWE) 20km Mass Start F 17/03 14:15 | 1ª Klee Beda (SUI) 2ª Vermeulen Mika (AUT) - 3ª Jenssen Jan Thomas (NOR) | - | 916 | 17/03 00:52 |