Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SPR] Ruka (FIN) Sprint C 24/11 10:00 | 1ª Chappaz Jules (FRA) 2ª Moilanen Niilo (FIN) - 3ª nulla | 50 | 50 | 23/11 17:46 |
[DIS] Ruka (FIN) 10km Interval C 25/11 12:15 | 1ª Hyvarinen Perttu (FIN) 2ª Iversen Emil (NOR) - 3ª nulla | 40 | 40 | 25/11 00:02 |
[DIS] Ruka (FIN) 20km Mass Start F 26/11 12:30 | 1ª Golberg Paal (NOR) 2ª Novak Michal (CZE) - 3ª nulla | 75 | 115 | 25/11 23:26 |
[DIS] Gallivare (SWE) 10km Interval F 02/12 12:00 | 1ª Toenseth Didrik (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 75 | 190 | 01/12 23:06 |
[ST] Gallivare (SWE) 4x7,5 km 03/12 12:00 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª SVEZIA (-) - 3ª GERMANIA (-) | 110 | 100 | 02/12 23:37 |
[SPR] Ostersund (SWE) Sprint C 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Valnes Erik (NOR) 2ª Jouve Richard (FRA) - 3ª Jenssen Jan Thomas (NOR) | 95 | 145 | 08/12 23:43 |
[DIS] Ostersund (SWE) 10km Interval F 10/12 10:15 | 1ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) 2ª Andersen Iver Tildheim (NOR) - 3ª Musgrave Andrew (GBR) | 100 | 290 | 09/12 22:43 |
[SPR] Trondheim (NOR) Sprint F 15/12 10:00 | 1ª Evensen Ansgar (NOR) 2ª Ogden Ben (USA) - 3ª nulla | 72 | 217 | 14/12 22:43 |
[DIS] Trondheim (NOR) 20km Skiathlon C/F 16/12 13:15 | 1ª Krueger Simen Hegstad (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 85 | 375 | 15/12 23:38 |
[DIS] Trondheim (NOR) 10km Interval C 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Musgrave Andrew (GBR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 44 | 419 | 17/12 01:38 |
[SPR] Dobbiaco (ITA) Sprint F 30/12 12:00 | 1ª Pellegrino Federico (ITA) 2ª Valnes Erik (NOR) - 3ª Evensen Ansgar (NOR) | 60 | 277 | 29/12 21:49 |
[DIS] Dobbiaco (ITA) 10km Interval C 31/12 15:00 | 1ª Nyenget Martin Loewstroem (NOR) 2ª Toenseth Didrik (NOR) - 3ª nulla | 69 | 488 | 30/12 22:50 |
[DIS] Dobbiaco (ITA) 25km Pursuit F 31/12 15:00 | 1ª Vermeulen Mika (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 52 | 540 | 30/12 22:51 |
[SPR] Davos (SUI) Sprint F 03/01 14:30 | 1ª Chanavat Lucas (FRA) 2ª Evensen Ansgar (NOR) - 3ª Valnes Erik (NOR) | 100 | 377 | 02/01 21:23 |
[DIS] Davos (SUI) 20km Pursuit C 04/01 13:00 | 1ª Halfvarsson Calle (SWE) 2ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) - 3ª Jenssen Matz William (NOR) | 24 | 564 | 03/01 23:31 |
[DIS] Val di Fiemme (ITA) 15km Mass Start C 06/01 15:25 | 1ª Lapalus Hugo (FRA) 2ª Klee Beda (SUI) - 3ª nulla | 69 | 633 | 05/01 22:14 |
[DIS] Val di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Mass Start F 07/01 14:30 | 1ª Moch Friedrich (GER) 2ª Faehndrich Cyril (SUI) - 3ª nulla | 95 | 728 | 06/01 23:28 |
[SPR] Oberhof (GER) Sprint C 19/01 12:45 | 1ª Taugboel Haavard Solaas (NOR) 2ª Jenssen Matz William (NOR) - 3ª nulla | 12 | 389 | 18/01 20:28 |
[DIS] Oberhof (GER) 20km Mass Start C 20/01 10:15 | 1ª Novak Michal (CZE) 2ª Golberg Paal (NOR) - 3ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) | - | 728 | 19/01 22:26 |
[ST] Oberhof (GER) 4x7,5 km 21/01 13:00 | 1ª SVEZIA (-) 2ª NORVEGIA (-) - 3ª STATI UNITI (-) | 75 | 185 | 21/01 00:07 |
[SPR] Goms (SUI) Sprint F 27/01 13:00 | 1ª Anger Edvin (SWE) 2ª Taugboel Haavard Solaas (NOR) - 3ª nulla | 66 | 455 | 26/01 22:51 |
[DIS] Goms (SUI) 20km Mass Start F 28/01 13:30 | 1ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) 2ª Musgrave Andrew (GBR) - 3ª Golberg Paal (NOR) | 120 | 828 | 27/01 23:32 |
[DIS] Canmore (CAN) 15km mass start F 09/02 20:45 | 1ª Klee Beda (SUI) 2ª Nyenget Martin Loewstroem (NOR) - 3ª Krueger Simen Hegstad (NOR) | 58 | 906 | 09/02 14:55 |
[SPR] Canmore (CAN) Sprint F 10/02 18:30 | 1ª Ogden Ben (USA) 2ª Schoonmaker James Clinton (USA) - 3ª nulla | 72 | 527 | 10/02 14:58 |
[DIS] Canmore (CAN) 20km Mass Start C 11/02 20:15 | 1ª Lapierre Jules (FRA) 2ª Krueger Simen Hegstad (NOR) - 3ª Moch Friedrich (GER) | 48 | 954 | 11/02 15:12 |
[SPR] Canmore (CAN) Sprint C 13/02 17:00 | 1ª Northug Even (NOR) 2ª Anger Edvin (SWE) - 3ª nulla | 69 | 596 | 13/02 15:01 |
[SPR] Minneapolis (USA) Sprint F 17/02 17:00 | 1ª Schoonmaker James Clinton (USA) 2ª Northug Even (NOR) - 3ª nulla | 26 | 622 | 16/02 22:31 |
[DIS] Minneapolis (USA) 10km Interval F 18/02 17:30 | 1ª Poromaa William (SWE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 1034 | 18/02 15:07 |
[ST] Lahti (FIN) Team Sprint C 01/03 13:45 | 1ª NORVEGIA II (-) 2ª FRANCIA II (-) - 3ª NORVEGIA (-) | 95 | 280 | 29/02 22:05 |
[DIS] Lahti (FIN) 20km Interval C 02/03 12:00 | 1ª Niskanen Iivo (FIN) 2ª Moch Friedrich (GER) - 3ª Nyenget Martin Loewstroem (NOR) | 95 | 1129 | 01/03 23:54 |
[SPR] Lahti (FIN) Sprint F 03/03 09:15 | 1ª Vuorinen Lauri (FIN) 2ª Grond Valerio (SUI) - 3ª Maki Joni (FIN) | 15 | 637 | 02/03 23:28 |
[DIS] Oslo (NOR) 50km Mass Start C 10/03 10:30 | 1ª Burman Jens (SWE) 2ª Niskanen Iivo (FIN) - 3ª Klee Beda (SUI) | 72 | 1201 | 10/03 09:46 |
[SPR] Drammen (NOR) Sprint C 12/03 11:30 | 1ª Grond Valerio (SUI) 2ª Jay Renaud (FRA) - 3ª nulla | 58 | 695 | 11/03 23:41 |
[SPR] Falun (SWE) Sprint C 15/03 12:15 | 1ª Jouve Richard (FRA) 2ª Maki Joni (FIN) - 3ª Grond Valerio (SUI) | 6 | 701 | 14/03 23:50 |
[DIS] Falun (SWE) 10km Interval C 16/03 14:00 | 1ª Stenshagen Mattis (NOR) 2ª Cyr Antoine (CAN) - 3ª nulla | 54 | 1255 | 15/03 22:31 |
[DIS] Falun (SWE) 20km Mass Start F 17/03 14:15 | 1ª Jenssen Jan Thomas (NOR) 2ª Stenshagen Mattis (NOR) - 3ª Andersen Iver Tildheim (NOR) | 75 | 1330 | 16/03 22:32 |