Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SPR] Ruka (FIN) Sprint C 24/11 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -10 | - |
[DIS] Ruka (FIN) 10km Interval C 25/11 12:15 | 1ª Valnes Erik (NOR) 2ª Nyenget Martin Loewstroem (NOR) - 3ª Musgrave Andrew (GBR) | 90 | 90 | 24/11 11:20 |
[DIS] Ruka (FIN) 20km Mass Start F 26/11 12:30 | 1ª Musgrave Andrew (GBR) 2ª Lapalus Hugo (FRA) - 3ª nulla | 69 | 159 | 25/11 19:36 |
[DIS] Gallivare (SWE) 10km Interval F 02/12 12:00 | 1ª Andersen Iver Tildheim (NOR) 2ª Jenssen Jan Thomas (NOR) - 3ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) | 90 | 249 | 26/11 16:15 |
[ST] Gallivare (SWE) 4x7,5 km 03/12 12:00 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª SVEZIA (-) - 3ª ITALIA (-) | 100 | 100 | 02/12 19:10 |
[SPR] Ostersund (SWE) Sprint C 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Jouve Richard (FRA) 2ª Evensen Ansgar (NOR) - 3ª Vuorinen Lauri (FIN) | 18 | 8 | 08/12 10:42 |
[DIS] Ostersund (SWE) 10km Interval F 10/12 10:15 | 1ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) 2ª Andersen Iver Tildheim (NOR) - 3ª Golberg Paal (NOR) | 100 | 349 | 08/12 10:43 |
[SPR] Trondheim (NOR) Sprint F 15/12 10:00 | 1ª Northug Even (NOR) 2ª Taugboel Haavard Solaas (NOR) - 3ª Evensen Ansgar (NOR) | 36 | 44 | 10/12 16:44 |
[DIS] Trondheim (NOR) 20km Skiathlon C/F 16/12 13:15 | 1ª Krueger Simen Hegstad (NOR) 2ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) - 3ª Toenseth Didrik (NOR) | 85 | 434 | 10/12 16:47 |
[DIS] Trondheim (NOR) 10km Interval C 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Nyenget Martin Loewstroem (NOR) 2ª Niskanen Iivo (FIN) - 3ª Valnes Erik (NOR) | - | 434 | 10/12 16:48 |
[SPR] Dobbiaco (ITA) Sprint F 30/12 12:00 | 1ª Chanavat Lucas (FRA) 2ª Pellegrino Federico (ITA) - 3ª Taugboel Haavard Solaas (NOR) | 100 | 144 | 29/12 09:33 |
[DIS] Dobbiaco (ITA) 10km Interval C 31/12 15:00 | 1ª Golberg Paal (NOR) 2ª Toenseth Didrik (NOR) - 3ª Moseby Haavard (NOR) | 42 | 476 | 29/12 09:43 |
[DIS] Dobbiaco (ITA) 25km Pursuit F 31/12 15:00 | 1ª Toenseth Didrik (NOR) 2ª Musgrave Andrew (GBR) - 3ª Poromaa William (SWE) | - | 476 | 29/12 09:44 |
[SPR] Davos (SUI) Sprint F 03/01 14:30 | 1ª Chappaz Jules (FRA) 2ª Chanavat Lucas (FRA) - 3ª Grond Valerio (SUI) | 11 | 155 | 02/01 17:28 |
[DIS] Davos (SUI) 20km Pursuit C 04/01 13:00 | 1ª Hyvarinen Perttu (FIN) 2ª Poromaa William (SWE) - 3ª Burman Jens (SWE) | 60 | 536 | 31/12 18:57 |
[DIS] Val di Fiemme (ITA) 15km Mass Start C 06/01 15:25 | 1ª Doennestad Henrik (NOR) 2ª Hyvarinen Perttu (FIN) - 3ª Moch Friedrich (GER) | 17 | 553 | 04/01 16:43 |
[DIS] Val di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Mass Start F 07/01 14:30 | 1ª Lapalus Hugo (FRA) 2ª Moch Friedrich (GER) - 3ª Lapierre Jules (FRA) | 90 | 643 | 06/01 16:51 |
[SPR] Oberhof (GER) Sprint C 19/01 12:45 | 1ª Taugboel Haavard Solaas (NOR) 2ª Northug Even (NOR) - 3ª Haeggstroem Johan (SWE) | 12 | 167 | 19/01 09:54 |
[DIS] Oberhof (GER) 20km Mass Start C 20/01 10:15 | 1ª Poromaa William (SWE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 72 | 715 | 19/01 09:55 |
[ST] Oberhof (GER) 4x7,5 km 21/01 13:00 | 1ª NORVEGIA II (-) 2ª NORVEGIA (-) - 3ª FRANCIA (-) | 90 | 190 | 20/01 20:27 |
[SPR] Goms (SUI) Sprint F 27/01 13:00 | 1ª Grond Valerio (SUI) 2ª Ogden Ben (USA) - 3ª Pellegrino Federico (ITA) | 85 | 252 | 26/01 10:25 |
[DIS] Goms (SUI) 20km Mass Start F 28/01 13:30 | 1ª Jenssen Jan Thomas (NOR) 2ª Valnes Erik (NOR) - 3ª Vermeulen Mika (AUT) | 50 | 765 | 26/01 10:26 |
[DIS] Canmore (CAN) 15km mass start F 09/02 20:45 | 1ª Lapierre Jules (FRA) 2ª Schumacher Gus (USA) - 3ª nulla | 75 | 840 | 08/02 19:25 |
[SPR] Canmore (CAN) Sprint F 10/02 18:30 | 1ª Pellegrino Federico (ITA) 2ª Grond Valerio (SUI) - 3ª Chanavat Lucas (FRA) | 30 | 282 | 08/02 20:06 |
[DIS] Canmore (CAN) 20km Mass Start C 11/02 20:15 | 1ª Stenshagen Mattis (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 90 | 930 | 08/02 19:26 |
[SPR] Canmore (CAN) Sprint C 13/02 17:00 | 1ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) 2ª Haeggstroem Johan (SWE) - 3ª Ogden Ben (USA) | 110 | 382 | 12/02 11:46 |
[SPR] Minneapolis (USA) Sprint F 17/02 17:00 | 1ª Ogden Ben (USA) 2ª Schoonmaker James Clinton (USA) - 3ª Northug Even (NOR) | - | 392 | 08/02 20:07 |
[DIS] Minneapolis (USA) 10km Interval F 18/02 17:30 | 1ª Burman Jens (SWE) 2ª Lapierre Jules (FRA) - 3ª Nyenget Martin Loewstroem (NOR) | 46 | 976 | 12/02 11:54 |
[ST] Lahti (FIN) Team Sprint C 01/03 13:45 | 1ª FRANCIA (-) 2ª FINLANDIA (-) - 3ª NORVEGIA (-) | 85 | 275 | 01/03 10:31 |
[DIS] Lahti (FIN) 20km Interval C 02/03 12:00 | 1ª Niskanen Iivo (FIN) 2ª Vuorinen Lauri (FIN) - 3ª Doennestad Henrik (NOR) | 100 | 1071 | 01/03 10:37 |
[SPR] Lahti (FIN) Sprint F 03/03 09:15 | 1ª Riebli Janik (SUI) 2ª Anger Edvin (SWE) - 3ª Jay Renaud (FRA) | 50 | 442 | 01/03 10:34 |
[DIS] Oslo (NOR) 50km Mass Start C 10/03 10:30 | 1ª Schely Theo (FRA) 2ª Golberg Paal (NOR) - 3ª Niskanen Iivo (FIN) | 54 | 1130 | 02/03 16:40 |
[SPR] Drammen (NOR) Sprint C 12/03 11:30 | 1ª Evensen Ansgar (NOR) 2ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) - 3ª Jouve Richard (FRA) | 69 | 511 | 11/03 10:52 |
[SPR] Falun (SWE) Sprint C 15/03 12:15 | 1ª Maki Joni (FIN) 2ª Halfvarsson Calle (SWE) - 3ª Anger Edvin (SWE) | 46 | 557 | 11/03 10:55 |
[DIS] Falun (SWE) 10km Interval C 16/03 14:00 | 1ª Halfvarsson Calle (SWE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 1130 | 02/03 16:42 |
[DIS] Falun (SWE) 20km Mass Start F 17/03 14:15 | 1ª Moch Friedrich (GER) 2ª Vermeulen Mika (AUT) - 3ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) | 66 | 1196 | 16/03 17:50 |