Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SPR] Ruka (FIN) Sprint C 24/11 10:00 | 1ª Valnes Erik (NOR) 2ª Halfvarsson Calle (SWE) - 3ª Grate Marcus (SWE) | 100 | 100 | 24/11 08:07 |
[DIS] Ruka (FIN) 10km Interval C 25/11 12:15 | 1ª Niskanen Iivo (FIN) 2ª Valnes Erik (NOR) - 3ª Nyenget Martin Loewstroem (NOR) | 95 | 95 | 24/11 21:08 |
[DIS] Ruka (FIN) 20km Mass Start F 26/11 12:30 | 1ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 90 | 185 | 26/11 01:37 |
[DIS] Gallivare (SWE) 10km Interval F 02/12 12:00 | 1ª Novak Michal (CZE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 66 | 251 | 02/12 08:16 |
[ST] Gallivare (SWE) 4x7,5 km 03/12 12:00 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª SVEZIA (-) - 3ª ITALIA (-) | 100 | 100 | 03/12 09:01 |
[SPR] Ostersund (SWE) Sprint C 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Jouve Richard (FRA) 2ª Grate Marcus (SWE) - 3ª Evensen Ansgar (NOR) | 18 | 118 | 08/12 20:32 |
[DIS] Ostersund (SWE) 10km Interval F 10/12 10:15 | 1ª Andersen Iver Tildheim (NOR) 2ª Vermeulen Mika (AUT) - 3ª Lapierre Jules (FRA) | 85 | 336 | 10/12 08:37 |
[SPR] Trondheim (NOR) Sprint F 15/12 10:00 | 1ª Chanavat Lucas (FRA) 2ª Schoonmaker James Clinton (USA) - 3ª Northug Even (NOR) | 95 | 213 | 14/12 20:14 |
[DIS] Trondheim (NOR) 20km Skiathlon C/F 16/12 13:15 | 1ª Jenssen Jan Thomas (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 72 | 408 | 15/12 21:30 |
[DIS] Trondheim (NOR) 10km Interval C 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Halfvarsson Calle (SWE) 2ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) - 3ª Musgrave Andrew (GBR) | 85 | 493 | 16/12 21:28 |
[SPR] Dobbiaco (ITA) Sprint F 30/12 12:00 | 1ª Pellegrino Federico (ITA) 2ª Chanavat Lucas (FRA) - 3ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) | 60 | 273 | 29/12 22:18 |
[DIS] Dobbiaco (ITA) 10km Interval C 31/12 15:00 | 1ª Poromaa William (SWE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 573 | 31/12 11:05 |
[DIS] Dobbiaco (ITA) 25km Pursuit F 31/12 15:00 | 1ª Musgrave Andrew (GBR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 573 | 31/12 11:05 |
[SPR] Davos (SUI) Sprint F 03/01 14:30 | 1ª Taugboel Haavard Solaas (NOR) 2ª Pellegrino Federico (ITA) - 3ª Chanavat Lucas (FRA) | 80 | 353 | 02/01 15:34 |
[DIS] Davos (SUI) 20km Pursuit C 04/01 13:00 | 1ª Vuorela Markus (FIN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 613 | 03/01 23:08 |
[DIS] Val di Fiemme (ITA) 15km Mass Start C 06/01 15:25 | 1ª Klee Beda (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 54 | 667 | 05/01 18:43 |
[DIS] Val di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Mass Start F 07/01 14:30 | 1ª Moch Friedrich (GER) 2ª Lapalus Hugo (FRA) - 3ª Esteve Altimiras Ireneu (AND) | 95 | 762 | 06/01 19:35 |
[SPR] Oberhof (GER) Sprint C 19/01 12:45 | 1ª Northug Even (NOR) 2ª Golberg Paal (NOR) - 3ª Chappaz Jules (FRA) | 90 | 443 | 18/01 19:10 |
[DIS] Oberhof (GER) 20km Mass Start C 20/01 10:15 | 1ª Nyenget Martin Loewstroem (NOR) 2ª Poromaa William (SWE) - 3ª Golberg Paal (NOR) | 95 | 857 | 19/01 21:34 |
[ST] Oberhof (GER) 4x7,5 km 21/01 13:00 | 1ª NORVEGIA II (-) 2ª NORVEGIA (-) - 3ª GERMANIA (-) | 90 | 190 | 20/01 22:01 |
[SPR] Goms (SUI) Sprint F 27/01 13:00 | 1ª Grond Valerio (SUI) 2ª Jenssen Matz William (NOR) - 3ª Anger Edvin (SWE) | 85 | 528 | 27/01 11:32 |
[DIS] Goms (SUI) 20km Mass Start F 28/01 13:30 | 1ª Golberg Paal (NOR) 2ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) - 3ª Valnes Erik (NOR) | 75 | 932 | 28/01 00:45 |
[DIS] Canmore (CAN) 15km mass start F 09/02 20:45 | 1ª Krueger Simen Hegstad (NOR) 2ª Moch Friedrich (GER) - 3ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) | 105 | 1032 | 09/02 14:07 |
[SPR] Canmore (CAN) Sprint F 10/02 18:30 | 1ª Anger Edvin (SWE) 2ª Haeggstroem Johan (SWE) - 3ª Maki Joni (FIN) | 90 | 618 | 10/02 09:01 |
[DIS] Canmore (CAN) 20km Mass Start C 11/02 20:15 | 1ª Hyvarinen Perttu (FIN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 1037 | 11/02 08:17 |
[SPR] Canmore (CAN) Sprint C 13/02 17:00 | 1ª Ogden Ben (USA) 2ª Northug Even (NOR) - 3ª Schoonmaker James Clinton (USA) | - | 618 | 13/02 13:53 |
[SPR] Minneapolis (USA) Sprint F 17/02 17:00 | 1ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) 2ª Taugboel Haavard Solaas (NOR) - 3ª Pellegrino Federico (ITA) | 120 | 718 | 17/02 12:46 |
[DIS] Minneapolis (USA) 10km Interval F 18/02 17:30 | 1ª Vermeulen Mika (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 54 | 1091 | 18/02 09:46 |
[ST] Lahti (FIN) Team Sprint C 01/03 13:45 | 1ª FRANCIA (-) 2ª NORVEGIA II (-) - 3ª NORVEGIA (-) | 85 | 275 | 29/02 22:28 |
[DIS] Lahti (FIN) 20km Interval C 02/03 12:00 | 1ª Lapalus Hugo (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 46 | 1137 | 01/03 23:50 |
[SPR] Lahti (FIN) Sprint F 03/03 09:15 | 1ª Riebli Janik (SUI) 2ª Jouve Richard (FRA) - 3ª Grond Valerio (SUI) | 50 | 788 | 02/03 20:29 |
[DIS] Oslo (NOR) 50km Mass Start C 10/03 10:30 | 1ª Stenshagen Mattis (NOR) 2ª Niskanen Iivo (FIN) - 3ª Roethe Sjur (NOR) | 69 | 1206 | 09/03 17:58 |
[SPR] Drammen (NOR) Sprint C 12/03 11:30 | 1ª Evensen Ansgar (NOR) 2ª Grond Valerio (SUI) - 3ª Jouve Richard (FRA) | 69 | 857 | 11/03 21:00 |
[SPR] Falun (SWE) Sprint C 15/03 12:15 | 1ª Burman Jens (SWE) 2ª Hyvarinen Perttu (FIN) - 3ª Doennestad Henrik (NOR) | - | 857 | 14/03 21:27 |
[DIS] Falun (SWE) 10km Interval C 16/03 14:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª Moch Friedrich (GER) | - | 1196 | - |
[DIS] Falun (SWE) 20km Mass Start F 17/03 14:15 | 1ª Lapierre Jules (FRA) 2ª Jenssen Jan Thomas (NOR) - 3ª Vermeulen Mika (AUT) | 85 | 1281 | 17/03 10:30 |