Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SPR] Ruka (FIN) Sprint C 24/11 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | - |
[DIS] Ruka (FIN) 10km Interval C 25/11 12:15 | 1ª Halfvarsson Calle (SWE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 63 | 63 | 25/11 07:32 |
[DIS] Ruka (FIN) 20km Mass Start F 26/11 12:30 | 1ª Poromaa William (SWE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 63 | 26/11 08:08 |
[DIS] Gallivare (SWE) 10km Interval F 02/12 12:00 | 1ª Novak Michal (CZE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 66 | 129 | 02/12 06:53 |
[ST] Gallivare (SWE) 4x7,5 km 03/12 12:00 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 100 | 100 | 03/12 09:52 |
[SPR] Ostersund (SWE) Sprint C 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 100 | 90 | 09/12 08:56 |
[DIS] Ostersund (SWE) 10km Interval F 10/12 10:15 | 1ª Jenssen Jan Thomas (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 209 | 10/12 06:56 |
[SPR] Trondheim (NOR) Sprint F 15/12 10:00 | 1ª Northug Even (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 126 | 15/12 07:42 |
[DIS] Trondheim (NOR) 20km Skiathlon C/F 16/12 13:15 | 1ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 75 | 284 | 16/12 07:36 |
[DIS] Trondheim (NOR) 10km Interval C 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Musgrave Andrew (GBR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 44 | 328 | 17/12 07:58 |
[SPR] Dobbiaco (ITA) Sprint F 30/12 12:00 | 1ª Taugboel Haavard Solaas (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 63 | 189 | 30/12 11:27 |
[DIS] Dobbiaco (ITA) 10km Interval C 31/12 15:00 | 1ª Nyenget Martin Loewstroem (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 69 | 397 | 31/12 06:45 |
[DIS] Dobbiaco (ITA) 25km Pursuit F 31/12 15:00 | 1ª Burman Jens (SWE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 457 | 31/12 06:45 |
[SPR] Davos (SUI) Sprint F 03/01 14:30 | 1ª Chanavat Lucas (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 100 | 289 | 03/01 08:09 |
[DIS] Davos (SUI) 20km Pursuit C 04/01 13:00 | 1ª Doennestad Henrik (NOR) 2ª Jenssen Jan Thomas (NOR) - 3ª Poromaa William (SWE) | 120 | 557 | 04/01 09:50 |
[DIS] Val di Fiemme (ITA) 15km Mass Start C 06/01 15:25 | 1ª Cyr Antoine (CAN) 2ª Doennestad Henrik (NOR) - 3ª nulla | 10 | 587 | 06/01 08:22 |
[DIS] Val di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Mass Start F 07/01 14:30 | 1ª Lapierre Jules (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 100 | 687 | 07/01 09:16 |
[SPR] Oberhof (GER) Sprint C 19/01 12:45 | 1ª Jouve Richard (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 63 | 352 | 19/01 07:33 |
[DIS] Oberhof (GER) 20km Mass Start C 20/01 10:15 | 1ª Toenseth Didrik (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 44 | 731 | 20/01 07:34 |
[ST] Oberhof (GER) 4x7,5 km 21/01 13:00 | 1ª SVEZIA (-) 2ª NORVEGIA (-) - 3ª GERMANIA (-) | 75 | 175 | 20/01 18:34 |
[SPR] Goms (SUI) Sprint F 27/01 13:00 | 1ª Pellegrino Federico (ITA) 2ª Grond Valerio (SUI) - 3ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) | 52 | 404 | 27/01 08:19 |
[DIS] Goms (SUI) 20km Mass Start F 28/01 13:30 | 1ª Krueger Simen Hegstad (NOR) 2ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) - 3ª Jenssen Jan Thomas (NOR) | 105 | 826 | 28/01 08:25 |
[DIS] Canmore (CAN) 15km mass start F 09/02 20:45 | 1ª Vermeulen Mika (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 90 | 926 | 09/02 06:43 |
[SPR] Canmore (CAN) Sprint F 10/02 18:30 | 1ª Grond Valerio (SUI) 2ª Valnes Erik (NOR) - 3ª Taugboel Haavard Solaas (NOR) | - | 404 | 10/02 07:33 |
[DIS] Canmore (CAN) 20km Mass Start C 11/02 20:15 | 1ª Moch Friedrich (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 66 | 992 | 11/02 08:27 |
[SPR] Canmore (CAN) Sprint C 13/02 17:00 | 1ª Valnes Erik (NOR) 2ª Chanavat Lucas (FRA) - 3ª Vuorinen Lauri (FIN) | 90 | 494 | 13/02 07:00 |
[SPR] Minneapolis (USA) Sprint F 17/02 17:00 | 1ª Riebli Janik (SUI) 2ª Northug Even (NOR) - 3ª Chanavat Lucas (FRA) | 85 | 579 | 17/02 07:56 |
[DIS] Minneapolis (USA) 10km Interval F 18/02 17:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 982 | - |
[ST] Lahti (FIN) Team Sprint C 01/03 13:45 | 1ª NORVEGIA II (-) 2ª FINLANDIA (-) - 3ª NORVEGIA (-) | 95 | 270 | 01/03 07:53 |
[DIS] Lahti (FIN) 20km Interval C 02/03 12:00 | 1ª Lapalus Hugo (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 46 | 1028 | 02/03 07:20 |
[SPR] Lahti (FIN) Sprint F 03/03 09:15 | 1ª Evensen Ansgar (NOR) 2ª Pellegrino Federico (ITA) - 3ª Northug Even (NOR) | 2 | 581 | 03/03 06:37 |
[DIS] Oslo (NOR) 50km Mass Start C 10/03 10:30 | 1ª Niskanen Iivo (FIN) 2ª Golberg Paal (NOR) - 3ª Nyenget Martin Loewstroem (NOR) | 66 | 1094 | 10/03 06:34 |
[SPR] Drammen (NOR) Sprint C 12/03 11:30 | 1ª Iversen Emil (NOR) 2ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) - 3ª Valnes Erik (NOR) | 14 | 595 | 12/03 05:32 |
[SPR] Falun (SWE) Sprint C 15/03 12:15 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 585 | - |
[DIS] Falun (SWE) 10km Interval C 16/03 14:00 | 1ª Golberg Paal (NOR) 2ª Poromaa William (SWE) - 3ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) | 50 | 1144 | 16/03 06:30 |
[DIS] Falun (SWE) 20km Mass Start F 17/03 14:15 | 1ª Andersen Iver Tildheim (NOR) 2ª Vermeulen Mika (AUT) - 3ª nulla | 63 | 1207 | 17/03 09:02 |