Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SPR] Ruka (FIN) Sprint C 24/11 10:00 | 1ª Vuorinen Lauri (FIN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 72 | 72 | 23/11 23:54 |
[DIS] Ruka (FIN) 10km Interval C 25/11 12:15 | 1ª Niskanen Iivo (FIN) 2ª Nyenget Martin Loewstroem (NOR) - 3ª Iversen Emil (NOR) | 95 | 95 | 25/11 00:40 |
[DIS] Ruka (FIN) 20km Mass Start F 26/11 12:30 | 1ª Andersen Iver Tildheim (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 66 | 161 | 26/11 01:02 |
[DIS] Gallivare (SWE) 10km Interval F 02/12 12:00 | 1ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 95 | 256 | 01/12 19:39 |
[ST] Gallivare (SWE) 4x7,5 km 03/12 12:00 | 1ª SVEZIA (-) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 95 | 95 | 02/12 21:06 |
[SPR] Ostersund (SWE) Sprint C 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Evensen Ansgar (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 69 | 141 | 08/12 19:06 |
[DIS] Ostersund (SWE) 10km Interval F 10/12 10:15 | 1ª Krueger Simen Hegstad (NOR) 2ª Andersen Iver Tildheim (NOR) - 3ª Toenseth Didrik (NOR) | 95 | 351 | 10/12 02:13 |
[SPR] Trondheim (NOR) Sprint F 15/12 10:00 | 1ª Taugboel Haavard Solaas (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 85 | 226 | 15/12 01:32 |
[DIS] Trondheim (NOR) 20km Skiathlon C/F 16/12 13:15 | 1ª Golberg Paal (NOR) 2ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) - 3ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) | 66 | 417 | 16/12 00:45 |
[DIS] Trondheim (NOR) 10km Interval C 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Doennestad Henrik (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 90 | 507 | 17/12 00:29 |
[SPR] Dobbiaco (ITA) Sprint F 30/12 12:00 | 1ª Chanavat Lucas (FRA) 2ª Pellegrino Federico (ITA) - 3ª Taugboel Haavard Solaas (NOR) | 100 | 326 | 29/12 19:17 |
[DIS] Dobbiaco (ITA) 10km Interval C 31/12 15:00 | 1ª Nyenget Martin Loewstroem (NOR) 2ª Golberg Paal (NOR) - 3ª Valnes Erik (NOR) | 69 | 576 | 31/12 01:56 |
[DIS] Dobbiaco (ITA) 25km Pursuit F 31/12 15:00 | 1ª Musgrave Andrew (GBR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 576 | 31/12 01:57 |
[SPR] Davos (SUI) Sprint F 03/01 14:30 | 1ª Grond Valerio (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 72 | 398 | 03/01 09:47 |
[DIS] Davos (SUI) 20km Pursuit C 04/01 13:00 | 1ª Hyvarinen Perttu (FIN) 2ª Poromaa William (SWE) - 3ª Nyenget Martin Loewstroem (NOR) | 60 | 636 | 04/01 09:33 |
[DIS] Val di Fiemme (ITA) 15km Mass Start C 06/01 15:25 | 1ª Valnes Erik (NOR) 2ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) - 3ª Golberg Paal (NOR) | 120 | 736 | 06/01 00:06 |
[DIS] Val di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Mass Start F 07/01 14:30 | 1ª Moch Friedrich (GER) 2ª Lapierre Jules (FRA) - 3ª Lapalus Hugo (FRA) | 95 | 851 | 07/01 00:40 |
[SPR] Oberhof (GER) Sprint C 19/01 12:45 | 1ª Jouve Richard (FRA) 2ª Valnes Erik (NOR) - 3ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) | 63 | 461 | 19/01 02:51 |
[DIS] Oberhof (GER) 20km Mass Start C 20/01 10:15 | 1ª Poromaa William (SWE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 72 | 923 | 20/01 00:45 |
[ST] Oberhof (GER) 4x7,5 km 21/01 13:00 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª SVEZIA (-) - 3ª FINLANDIA (-) | 100 | 195 | 20/01 19:19 |
[SPR] Goms (SUI) Sprint F 27/01 13:00 | 1ª Pellegrino Federico (ITA) 2ª Chanavat Lucas (FRA) - 3ª Anger Edvin (SWE) | 52 | 513 | 26/01 23:09 |
[DIS] Goms (SUI) 20km Mass Start F 28/01 13:30 | 1ª Jenssen Jan Thomas (NOR) 2ª Krueger Simen Hegstad (NOR) - 3ª Andersen Iver Tildheim (NOR) | 50 | 973 | 27/01 22:07 |
[DIS] Canmore (CAN) 15km mass start F 09/02 20:45 | 1ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) 2ª Musgrave Andrew (GBR) - 3ª Krueger Simen Hegstad (NOR) | 52 | 1025 | 09/02 13:36 |
[SPR] Canmore (CAN) Sprint F 10/02 18:30 | 1ª Ogden Ben (USA) 2ª Anger Edvin (SWE) - 3ª Chanavat Lucas (FRA) | 72 | 585 | 10/02 16:46 |
[DIS] Canmore (CAN) 20km Mass Start C 11/02 20:15 | 1ª Stenshagen Mattis (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 90 | 1115 | 09/02 13:23 |
[SPR] Canmore (CAN) Sprint C 13/02 17:00 | 1ª Northug Even (NOR) 2ª Jouve Richard (FRA) - 3ª Ogden Ben (USA) | 69 | 654 | 13/02 09:19 |
[SPR] Minneapolis (USA) Sprint F 17/02 17:00 | 1ª Anger Edvin (SWE) 2ª Taugboel Haavard Solaas (NOR) - 3ª Pellegrino Federico (ITA) | 66 | 720 | 17/02 14:17 |
[DIS] Minneapolis (USA) 10km Interval F 18/02 17:30 | 1ª Lapierre Jules (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 19 | 1134 | 18/02 01:08 |
[ST] Lahti (FIN) Team Sprint C 01/03 13:45 | 1ª NORVEGIA II (-) 2ª FRANCIA (-) - 3ª SVEZIA (-) | 95 | 290 | 29/02 23:50 |
[DIS] Lahti (FIN) 20km Interval C 02/03 12:00 | 1ª Halfvarsson Calle (SWE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 1134 | 02/03 00:17 |
[SPR] Lahti (FIN) Sprint F 03/03 09:15 | 1ª Riebli Janik (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 770 | 03/03 00:18 |
[DIS] Oslo (NOR) 50km Mass Start C 10/03 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 1124 | - |
[SPR] Drammen (NOR) Sprint C 12/03 11:30 | 1ª Schoonmaker James Clinton (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 75 | 845 | 12/03 01:45 |
[SPR] Falun (SWE) Sprint C 15/03 12:15 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 835 | - |
[DIS] Falun (SWE) 10km Interval C 16/03 14:00 | 1ª Toenseth Didrik (NOR) 2ª Burman Jens (SWE) - 3ª Niskanen Iivo (FIN) | 85 | 1209 | 16/03 00:26 |
[DIS] Falun (SWE) 20km Mass Start F 17/03 14:15 | 1ª Vermeulen Mika (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 1289 | 17/03 01:42 |