Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[S] Lillehammer (NOR) HS98 02/12 12:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | - |
[S] Lillehammer (NOR) HS140 03/12 12:30 | 1ª Kvandal Eirin Maria (NOR) 2ª Bjoerseth Thea Minyan (NOR) - 3ª Ito Yuki (JPN) | 60 | 50 | 03/12 11:15 |
[S] Engelberg (SUI) HS140 15/12 15:30 | 1ª Loutitt Alexandria (CAN) 2ª Kvandal Eirin Maria (NOR) - 3ª Pagnier Josephine (FRA) | 80 | 130 | 14/12 10:47 |
[S] Engelberg (SUI) HS140 16/12 12:30 | 1ª Pagnier Josephine (FRA) 2ª Loutitt Alexandria (CAN) - 3ª Stroem Anna Odine (NOR) | 50 | 180 | 15/12 22:26 |
[S] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) HS142 30/12 17:45 | 1ª Prevc Nika (SLO) 2ª Pagnier Josephine (FRA) - 3ª Klinec Ema (SLO) | 120 | 280 | 27/12 16:11 |
[S] Oberstdorf (GER) HS137 01/01 16:15 | 1ª Kramer Marita (AUT) 2ª Prevc Nika (SLO) - 3ª Kvandal Eirin Maria (NOR) | 29 | 329 | 01/01 09:42 |
[S] Villach (AUT) HS98 03/01 11:30 | 1ª Seifriedsberger Jacqueline (AUT) 2ª Kramer Marita (AUT) - 3ª Prevc Nika (SLO) | 16 | 345 | 02/01 21:33 |
[S] Villach (AUT) HS98 04/01 12:30 | 1ª Pinkelnig Eva (AUT) 2ª Klinec Ema (SLO) - 3ª Kramer Marita (AUT) | 80 | 425 | 03/01 16:31 |
[S] Sapporo (JAP) HS134 13/01 08:00 | 1ª Ito Yuki (JPN) 2ª Pinkelnig Eva (AUT) - 3ª Loutitt Alexandria (CAN) | 45 | 470 | 11/01 16:17 |
[S] Sapporo (JAP) HS134 14/01 02:00 | 1ª Takanashi Sara (JPN) 2ª Ito Yuki (JPN) - 3ª Opseth Silje (NOR) | 36 | 506 | 13/01 13:57 |
[S] Zao (JAP) HS102 19/01 08:30 | 1ª Kriznar Nika (SLO) 2ª Takanashi Sara (JPN) - 3ª Pinkelnig Eva (AUT) | 50 | 556 | 18/01 15:26 |
[S] Zao (JAP) TEAM HS102 20/01 08:30 | 1ª GIAPPONE (-) 2ª CANADA (-) - 3ª SLOVENIA (-) | 50 | 606 | 19/01 15:23 |
[S] Ljubno (SLO) HS94 27/01 11:00 | 1ª Klinec Ema (SLO) 2ª Komar Katra (SLO) - 3ª Kriznar Nika (SLO) | - | 606 | 23/01 13:47 |
[S] Ljubno (SLO) HS94 28/01 11:00 | 1ª Rautionaho Jenny (FIN) 2ª Kriznar Nika (SLO) - 3ª Seifriedsberger Jacqueline (AUT) | 36 | 642 | 27/01 18:01 |
[S] Willingen (GER) HS147 03/02 12:15 | 1ª Strate Abigail (CAN) 2ª Rautionaho Jenny (FIN) - 3ª Takanashi Sara (JPN) | - | 642 | 29/01 17:56 |
[S] Willingen (GER) HS147 04/02 11:15 | 1ª Schmid Katharina (GER) 2ª Strate Abigail (CAN) - 3ª Rautionaho Jenny (FIN) | 40 | 682 | 03/02 16:33 |
[S] Hinzenbach (AUT) HS90 24/02 13:45 | 1ª Opseth Silje (NOR) 2ª Seifriedsberger Jacqueline (AUT) - 3ª Strate Abigail (CAN) | 5 | 687 | 21/02 18:35 |
[S] Hinzenbach (AUT) HS90 25/02 13:45 | 1ª Eder Lisa (AUT) 2ª Opseth Silje (NOR) - 3ª Muehlbacher Julia (AUT) | 36 | 723 | 24/02 19:49 |
[S] Lahti (FIN) HS130 01/03 09:00 | 1ª Bjoerseth Thea Minyan (NOR) 2ª Schmid Katharina (GER) - 3ª Freitag Selina (GER) | 36 | 759 | 29/02 15:34 |
[S] Oslo Holmenkollen (NOR) HS134 09/03 16:45 | 1ª Freitag Selina (GER) 2ª Eder Lisa (AUT) - 3ª Schmid Katharina (GER) | 15 | 774 | 09/03 13:48 |
[S] Oslo Holmenkollen (NOR) HS134 10/03 17:00 | 1ª Muehlbacher Julia (AUT) 2ª Freitag Selina (GER) - 3ª Bjoerseth Thea Minyan (NOR) | - | 774 | 09/03 22:47 |
[S] Trondheim (NOR) HS105 12/03 18:00 | 1ª Rupprecht Anna (GER) 2ª Muehlbacher Julia (AUT) - 3ª Kykkaenen Julia (FIN) | 7 | 781 | 12/03 12:16 |
[S] Trondheim (NOR) HS138 13/03 18:15 | 1ª Maruyama Nozomi (JPN) 2ª Kykkaenen Julia (FIN) - 3ª Eder Lisa (AUT) | 32 | 813 | 12/03 23:01 |
[FL] Vikersund (NOR) HS240 17/03 10:00 | 1ª Kreuzer Chiara (AUT) 2ª Goerlich Luisa (GER) - 3ª Komar Katra (SLO) | - | 0 | 16/03 23:26 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS102 21/03 17:00 | 1ª Komar Katra (SLO) 2ª Rupprecht Anna (GER) - 3ª Sieff Annika (ITA) | 3 | 816 | 19/03 11:13 |
Torna alla homepage della coppa del mondo salto con gli sci (f)