Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[S] Lillehammer (NOR) HS98 02/12 12:00 | 1ª Schmid Katharina (GER) 2ª Kvandal Eirin Maria (NOR) - 3ª Prevc Nika (SLO) | 32 | 32 | 01/12 21:16 |
[S] Lillehammer (NOR) HS140 03/12 12:30 | 1ª Ito Yuki (JPN) 2ª Klinec Ema (SLO) - 3ª Kriznar Nika (SLO) | 36 | 68 | 02/12 15:14 |
[S] Engelberg (SUI) HS140 15/12 15:30 | 1ª Opseth Silje (NOR) 2ª Loutitt Alexandria (CAN) - 3ª Pagnier Josephine (FRA) | - | 68 | 14/12 21:57 |
[S] Engelberg (SUI) HS140 16/12 12:30 | 1ª Pagnier Josephine (FRA) 2ª Ito Yuki (JPN) - 3ª nulla | 50 | 118 | 15/12 21:05 |
[S] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) HS142 30/12 17:45 | 1ª Klinec Ema (SLO) 2ª Prevc Nika (SLO) - 3ª Loutitt Alexandria (CAN) | 24 | 142 | 29/12 16:26 |
[S] Oberstdorf (GER) HS137 01/01 16:15 | 1ª Prevc Nika (SLO) 2ª Rautionaho Jenny (FIN) - 3ª Kvandal Eirin Maria (NOR) | 45 | 187 | 31/12 14:39 |
[S] Villach (AUT) HS98 03/01 11:30 | 1ª Pinkelnig Eva (AUT) 2ª Kramer Marita (AUT) - 3ª Schmid Katharina (GER) | 80 | 267 | 02/01 15:19 |
[S] Villach (AUT) HS98 04/01 12:30 | 1ª Strate Abigail (CAN) 2ª Pinkelnig Eva (AUT) - 3ª nulla | 22 | 289 | 03/01 20:11 |
[S] Sapporo (JAP) HS134 13/01 08:00 | 1ª Kvandal Eirin Maria (NOR) 2ª Strate Abigail (CAN) - 3ª nulla | 60 | 349 | 12/01 16:28 |
[S] Sapporo (JAP) HS134 14/01 02:00 | 1ª Takanashi Sara (JPN) 2ª Seifriedsberger Jacqueline (AUT) - 3ª nulla | 36 | 385 | 13/01 16:51 |
[S] Zao (JAP) HS102 19/01 08:30 | 1ª Kriznar Nika (SLO) 2ª Schmid Katharina (GER) - 3ª nulla | 50 | 435 | 18/01 15:46 |
[S] Zao (JAP) TEAM HS102 20/01 08:30 | 1ª SLOVENIA (-) 2ª GIAPPONE (-) - 3ª AUSTRIA (-) | 100 | 535 | 19/01 19:38 |
[S] Ljubno (SLO) HS94 27/01 11:00 | 1ª Loutitt Alexandria (CAN) 2ª Bjoerseth Thea Minyan (NOR) - 3ª nulla | 60 | 595 | 26/01 16:32 |
[S] Ljubno (SLO) HS94 28/01 11:00 | 1ª Bjoerseth Thea Minyan (NOR) 2ª Kriznar Nika (SLO) - 3ª nulla | 18 | 613 | 27/01 17:48 |
[S] Willingen (GER) HS147 03/02 12:15 | 1ª Freitag Selina (GER) 2ª Opseth Silje (NOR) - 3ª nulla | 18 | 631 | 02/02 21:04 |
[S] Willingen (GER) HS147 04/02 11:15 | 1ª Seifriedsberger Jacqueline (AUT) 2ª Takanashi Sara (JPN) - 3ª nulla | 32 | 663 | 03/02 17:56 |
[S] Hinzenbach (AUT) HS90 24/02 13:45 | 1ª Rautionaho Jenny (FIN) 2ª Rupprecht Anna (GER) - 3ª nulla | 18 | 681 | 23/02 15:18 |
[S] Hinzenbach (AUT) HS90 25/02 13:45 | 1ª Rupprecht Anna (GER) 2ª Freitag Selina (GER) - 3ª nulla | 24 | 705 | 24/02 16:05 |
[S] Lahti (FIN) HS130 01/03 09:00 | 1ª Kramer Marita (AUT) 2ª Goerlich Luisa (GER) - 3ª nulla | 14 | 719 | 29/02 16:23 |
[S] Oslo Holmenkollen (NOR) HS134 09/03 16:45 | 1ª Kreuzer Chiara (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 20 | 739 | 08/03 21:12 |
[S] Oslo Holmenkollen (NOR) HS134 10/03 17:00 | 1ª Sieff Annika (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 739 | 09/03 20:43 |
[S] Trondheim (NOR) HS105 12/03 18:00 | 1ª Eder Lisa (AUT) 2ª Pagnier Josephine (FRA) - 3ª nulla | 18 | 757 | 11/03 21:51 |
[S] Trondheim (NOR) HS138 13/03 18:15 | 1ª Maruyama Nozomi (JPN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 789 | 12/03 21:07 |
[FL] Vikersund (NOR) HS240 17/03 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -10 | - |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS102 21/03 17:00 | 1ª Muehlbacher Julia (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 18 | 807 | 20/03 22:47 |
Torna alla homepage della coppa del mondo salto con gli sci (f)