Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[S] Lillehammer (NOR) HS98 02/12 12:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | - |
[S] Lillehammer (NOR) HS140 03/12 12:30 | 1ª Pagnier Josephine (FRA) 2ª Ito Yuki (JPN) - 3ª Eder Lisa (AUT) | 100 | 90 | 03/12 08:50 |
[S] Engelberg (SUI) HS140 15/12 15:30 | 1ª Klinec Ema (SLO) 2ª Pagnier Josephine (FRA) - 3ª Kramer Marita (AUT) | 60 | 150 | 15/12 14:03 |
[S] Engelberg (SUI) HS140 16/12 12:30 | 1ª Ito Yuki (JPN) 2ª Rautionaho Jenny (FIN) - 3ª Sieff Annika (ITA) | 36 | 186 | 15/12 22:46 |
[S] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) HS142 30/12 17:45 | 1ª Pinkelnig Eva (AUT) 2ª Takanashi Sara (JPN) - 3ª Pagnier Josephine (FRA) | 50 | 236 | 30/12 17:15 |
[S] Oberstdorf (GER) HS137 01/01 16:15 | 1ª Loutitt Alexandria (CAN) 2ª Kriznar Nika (SLO) - 3ª Pinkelnig Eva (AUT) | 40 | 276 | 01/01 15:55 |
[S] Villach (AUT) HS98 03/01 11:30 | 1ª Strate Abigail (CAN) 2ª Loutitt Alexandria (CAN) - 3ª Kvandal Eirin Maria (NOR) | 60 | 336 | 03/01 07:05 |
[S] Villach (AUT) HS98 04/01 12:30 | 1ª Prevc Nika (SLO) 2ª Strate Abigail (CAN) - 3ª Kriznar Nika (SLO) | 100 | 436 | 04/01 08:49 |
[S] Sapporo (JAP) HS134 13/01 08:00 | 1ª Kriznar Nika (SLO) 2ª Pinkelnig Eva (AUT) - 3ª Ito Yuki (JPN) | - | 436 | 12/01 21:18 |
[S] Sapporo (JAP) HS134 14/01 02:00 | 1ª Kvandal Eirin Maria (NOR) 2ª Opseth Silje (NOR) - 3ª Takanashi Sara (JPN) | 14 | 450 | 13/01 21:54 |
[S] Zao (JAP) HS102 19/01 08:30 | 1ª Seifriedsberger Jacqueline (AUT) 2ª Malsiner Lara (ITA) - 3ª Schmid Katharina (GER) | 40 | 490 | 19/01 07:42 |
[S] Zao (JAP) TEAM HS102 20/01 08:30 | 1ª GIAPPONE (-) 2ª SLOVENIA (-) - 3ª CANADA (-) | 50 | 540 | 19/01 20:34 |
[S] Ljubno (SLO) HS94 27/01 11:00 | 1ª Schmid Katharina (GER) 2ª Seifriedsberger Jacqueline (AUT) - 3ª Rautionaho Jenny (FIN) | 26 | 566 | 27/01 08:29 |
[S] Ljubno (SLO) HS94 28/01 11:00 | 1ª Bjoerseth Thea Minyan (NOR) 2ª Eder Lisa (AUT) - 3ª Rupprecht Anna (GER) | 18 | 584 | 28/01 07:22 |
[S] Willingen (GER) HS147 03/02 12:15 | 1ª Opseth Silje (NOR) 2ª Freitag Selina (GER) - 3ª Loutitt Alexandria (CAN) | 40 | 624 | 03/02 11:20 |
[S] Willingen (GER) HS147 04/02 11:15 | 1ª Kramer Marita (AUT) 2ª Kreuzer Chiara (AUT) - 3ª Seifriedsberger Jacqueline (AUT) | 36 | 660 | 04/02 09:04 |
[S] Hinzenbach (AUT) HS90 24/02 13:45 | 1ª Rupprecht Anna (GER) 2ª Sieff Annika (ITA) - 3ª Goerlich Luisa (GER) | 36 | 696 | 24/02 13:05 |
[S] Hinzenbach (AUT) HS90 25/02 13:45 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 686 | - |
[S] Lahti (FIN) HS130 01/03 09:00 | 1ª Goerlich Luisa (GER) 2ª Kvandal Eirin Maria (NOR) - 3ª Iwasa Haruka (JPN) | 15 | 701 | 01/03 07:16 |
[S] Oslo Holmenkollen (NOR) HS134 09/03 16:45 | 1ª Takanashi Sara (JPN) 2ª Schmid Katharina (GER) - 3ª Kykkaenen Julia (FIN) | 36 | 737 | 09/03 11:31 |
[S] Oslo Holmenkollen (NOR) HS134 10/03 17:00 | 1ª Sieff Annika (ITA) 2ª Klinec Ema (SLO) - 3ª Opseth Silje (NOR) | - | 737 | 10/03 09:11 |
[S] Trondheim (NOR) HS105 12/03 18:00 | 1ª Freitag Selina (GER) 2ª Prevc Nika (SLO) - 3ª Bjoerseth Thea Minyan (NOR) | 36 | 773 | 12/03 13:25 |
[S] Trondheim (NOR) HS138 13/03 18:15 | 1ª Eder Lisa (AUT) 2ª Kramer Marita (AUT) - 3ª Prevc Nika (SLO) | 12 | 785 | 13/03 08:07 |
[FL] Vikersund (NOR) HS240 17/03 10:00 | 1ª Maruyama Nozomi (JPN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 18 | 18 | 17/03 08:46 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS102 21/03 17:00 | 1ª Muehlbacher Julia (AUT) 2ª Bjoerseth Thea Minyan (NOR) - 3ª Klinec Ema (SLO) | 18 | 803 | 21/03 09:30 |
Torna alla homepage della coppa del mondo salto con gli sci (f)