Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[S] Lillehammer (NOR) HS98 02/12 12:00 | 1ª Goerlich Luisa (GER) 2ª Kvandal Eirin Maria (NOR) - 3ª Seifriedsberger Jacqueline (AUT) | 10 | 10 | 02/12 09:07 |
[S] Lillehammer (NOR) HS140 03/12 12:30 | 1ª Kykkaenen Julia (FIN) 2ª Muehlbacher Julia (AUT) - 3ª Eder Lisa (AUT) | - | 10 | 02/12 22:48 |
[S] Engelberg (SUI) HS140 15/12 15:30 | 1ª Strate Abigail (CAN) 2ª Goerlich Luisa (GER) - 3ª Prevc Nika (SLO) | 8 | 18 | 15/12 08:48 |
[S] Engelberg (SUI) HS140 16/12 12:30 | 1ª Eder Lisa (AUT) 2ª Kreuzer Chiara (AUT) - 3ª Sieff Annika (ITA) | 8 | 26 | 16/12 09:24 |
[S] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) HS142 30/12 17:45 | 1ª Muehlbacher Julia (AUT) 2ª Strate Abigail (CAN) - 3ª Rupprecht Anna (GER) | 14 | 40 | 30/12 09:52 |
[S] Oberstdorf (GER) HS137 01/01 16:15 | 1ª Schmid Katharina (GER) 2ª Seifriedsberger Jacqueline (AUT) - 3ª Muehlbacher Julia (AUT) | 15 | 55 | 01/01 10:14 |
[S] Villach (AUT) HS98 03/01 11:30 | 1ª Takanashi Sara (JPN) 2ª Eder Lisa (AUT) - 3ª Pinkelnig Eva (AUT) | 29 | 84 | 02/01 22:40 |
[S] Villach (AUT) HS98 04/01 12:30 | 1ª Kriznar Nika (SLO) 2ª Takanashi Sara (JPN) - 3ª Rautionaho Jenny (FIN) | 60 | 144 | 03/01 23:39 |
[S] Sapporo (JAP) HS134 13/01 08:00 | 1ª Seifriedsberger Jacqueline (AUT) 2ª Kramer Marita (AUT) - 3ª Kriznar Nika (SLO) | 32 | 176 | 12/01 22:03 |
[S] Sapporo (JAP) HS134 14/01 02:00 | 1ª Rautionaho Jenny (FIN) 2ª Kriznar Nika (SLO) - 3ª Strate Abigail (CAN) | 16 | 192 | 13/01 22:46 |
[S] Zao (JAP) HS102 19/01 08:30 | 1ª Loutitt Alexandria (CAN) 2ª Schmid Katharina (GER) - 3ª Takanashi Sara (JPN) | 60 | 252 | 18/01 22:56 |
[S] Zao (JAP) TEAM HS102 20/01 08:30 | 1ª SLOVENIA (-) 2ª AUSTRIA (-) - 3ª GIAPPONE (-) | 100 | 352 | 19/01 21:29 |
[S] Ljubno (SLO) HS94 27/01 11:00 | 1ª Pinkelnig Eva (AUT) 2ª Rautionaho Jenny (FIN) - 3ª Schmid Katharina (GER) | 120 | 452 | 26/01 22:35 |
[S] Ljubno (SLO) HS94 28/01 11:00 | 1ª Kramer Marita (AUT) 2ª Bjoerseth Thea Minyan (NOR) - 3ª Pagnier Josephine (FRA) | - | 472 | 27/01 19:37 |
[S] Willingen (GER) HS147 03/02 12:15 | 1ª Pagnier Josephine (FRA) 2ª Freitag Selina (GER) - 3ª Kramer Marita (AUT) | 7 | 479 | 03/02 11:22 |
[S] Willingen (GER) HS147 04/02 11:15 | 1ª Ito Yuki (JPN) 2ª Loutitt Alexandria (CAN) - 3ª Bjoerseth Thea Minyan (NOR) | 60 | 539 | 04/02 08:44 |
[S] Hinzenbach (AUT) HS90 24/02 13:45 | 1ª Prevc Nika (SLO) 2ª Pinkelnig Eva (AUT) - 3ª Loutitt Alexandria (CAN) | 50 | 589 | 23/02 21:26 |
[S] Hinzenbach (AUT) HS90 25/02 13:45 | 1ª Klinec Ema (SLO) 2ª Prevc Nika (SLO) - 3ª Ito Yuki (JPN) | 5 | 594 | 24/02 23:24 |
[S] Lahti (FIN) HS130 01/03 09:00 | 1ª Kvandal Eirin Maria (NOR) 2ª Ito Yuki (JPN) - 3ª Klinec Ema (SLO) | - | 594 | 29/02 22:55 |
[S] Oslo Holmenkollen (NOR) HS134 09/03 16:45 | 1ª Opseth Silje (NOR) 2ª Pagnier Josephine (FRA) - 3ª Kvandal Eirin Maria (NOR) | 110 | 694 | 09/03 10:26 |
[S] Oslo Holmenkollen (NOR) HS134 10/03 17:00 | 1ª Sieff Annika (ITA) 2ª Opseth Silje (NOR) - 3ª Kreuzer Chiara (AUT) | - | 704 | 10/03 11:57 |
[S] Trondheim (NOR) HS105 12/03 18:00 | 1ª Kreuzer Chiara (AUT) 2ª Klinec Ema (SLO) - 3ª Opseth Silje (NOR) | - | 704 | 11/03 22:30 |
[S] Trondheim (NOR) HS138 13/03 18:15 | 1ª Bjoerseth Thea Minyan (NOR) 2ª Sieff Annika (ITA) - 3ª Freitag Selina (GER) | 20 | 724 | 13/03 11:49 |
[FL] Vikersund (NOR) HS240 17/03 10:00 | 1ª Freitag Selina (GER) 2ª Maruyama Nozomi (JPN) - 3ª nulla | 15 | 15 | 16/03 18:32 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS102 21/03 17:00 | 1ª Rupprecht Anna (GER) 2ª Kykkaenen Julia (FIN) - 3ª Erzar Tina (SLO) | 3 | 727 | 21/03 12:35 |
Torna alla homepage della coppa del mondo salto con gli sci (f)