Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[GS] Soelden (AUT) 28/10 10:00 | 1ª Tviberg Maria Therese (NOR) 2ª Robinson Alice (NZL) - 3ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) | - | 0 | 28/10 09:12 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 11/11 10:00 | 1ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) 2ª Aronsson Elfman Hanna (SWE) - 3ª Popovic Leona (CRO) | 8 | 8 | 11/11 02:36 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 12/11 10:00 | 1ª Nullmeyer Ali (CAN) 2ª Meillard Melanie (SUI) - 3ª Huber Katharina (AUT) | 40 | 48 | 12/11 09:57 |
[GS] Killington (USA) 25/11 16:00 | 1ª Melesi Roberta (ITA) 2ª Gasienica-Daniel Maryna (POL) - 3ª Robinson Alice (NZL) | - | 0 | 25/11 15:58 |
[SL] Killington (USA) 26/11 16:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 38 | - |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 02/12 17:00 | 1ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) 2ª Moltzan Paula (USA) - 3ª Holtmann Mina Fuerst (NOR) | 32 | 32 | 02/12 16:49 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 03/12 17:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 22 | - |
[SG] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 08/12 10:30 | 1ª Schmidhofer Nicole (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | 08/12 10:29 |
[DH] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Nufer Priska (SUI) 2ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) - 3ª Haehlen Joana (SUI) | 14 | 14 | 09/12 10:26 |
[DH] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 16/12 10:30 | 1ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) 2ª Weidle Kira (GER) - 3ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) | 45 | 59 | 16/12 10:28 |
[SG] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) 2ª Haehlen Joana (SUI) - 3ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) | 50 | 50 | 17/12 10:03 |
[SL] Courchevel (FRA) 21/12 17:45 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 28 | - |
[GS] Lienz (AUT) 28/12 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 12 | - |
[SL] Lienz (AUT) 29/12 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 18 | - |
[GS] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 06/01 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 2 | - |
[SL] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 07/01 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 8 | - |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 12/01 10:45 | 1ª Ager Christina (AUT) 2ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) - 3ª Maier Sabrina (AUT) | 9 | 59 | 12/01 10:34 |
[DH] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 13/01 10:45 | 1ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) 2ª Ager Christina (AUT) - 3ª Scheyer Christine (AUT) | 60 | 119 | 13/01 02:36 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 14/01 11:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 49 | - |
[SL] Flachau (AUT) 16/01 18:00 | 1ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) 2ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) - 3ª Duerr Lena (GER) | 90 | 88 | 16/01 16:26 |
[GS] Jasna (SVK) 20/01 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -8 | - |
[SL] Jasna (SVK) 21/01 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 88 | - |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 26/01 11:00 | 1ª Gauche Laura (FRA) 2ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) - 3ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) | 18 | 137 | 26/01 02:23 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 27/01 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 127 | - |
[SG] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 28/01 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 39 | - |
[GS] Plan de Corones (ITA) 30/01 10:30 | 1ª Brignone Federica (ITA) 2ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) - 3ª Hector Sara (SWE) | 40 | 32 | 30/01 07:00 |
[GS] Soldeu (AND) 10/02 10:30 | 1ª Moltzan Paula (USA) 2ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) - 3ª Direz Clara (FRA) | 24 | 56 | 10/02 03:06 |
[SL] Soldeu (AND) 11/02 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 78 | - |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 16/02 10:30 | 1ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) 2ª Nufer Priska (SUI) - 3ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) | 100 | 207 | 16/02 08:31 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 17/02 10:30 | 1ª Stucki Elena Sanna (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 227 | 17/02 10:29 |
[SG] Crans-Montana (SUI) 18/02 10:30 | 1ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) 2ª Brignone Federica (ITA) - 3ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) | 40 | 79 | 18/02 10:22 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 02/03 11:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 69 | - |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 03/03 11:00 | 1ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) 2ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) - 3ª Weidle Kira (GER) | 50 | 119 | 03/03 10:45 |
[GS] Are (SWE) 09/03 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 46 | - |
[SL] Are (SWE) 10/03 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 68 | - |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 58 | - |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 09:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 36 | - |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 109 | - |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 23/03 11:15 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 217 | - |