Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[GS] Soelden (AUT) 28/10 10:00 | 1ª Brignone Federica (ITA) 2ª Bassino Marta (ITA) - 3ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) | 80 | 80 | 27/10 14:24 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 11/11 10:00 | 1ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) 2ª Holdener Wendy (SUI) - 3ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) | 100 | 100 | 08/11 13:22 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 12/11 10:00 | 1ª Duerr Lena (GER) 2ª Hector Sara (SWE) - 3ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) | 60 | 160 | 12/11 08:48 |
[GS] Killington (USA) 25/11 16:00 | 1ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) 2ª Brignone Federica (ITA) - 3ª Hector Sara (SWE) | 45 | 125 | 23/11 00:12 |
[SL] Killington (USA) 26/11 16:00 | 1ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) 2ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) - 3ª Duerr Lena (GER) | 120 | 260 | 23/11 00:17 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 02/12 17:00 | 1ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) 2ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) - 3ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) | 45 | 170 | 26/11 17:32 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 03/12 17:00 | 1ª Hector Sara (SWE) 2ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) - 3ª Bassino Marta (ITA) | 22 | 192 | 02/12 23:44 |
[SG] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 08/12 10:30 | 1ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) 2ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) - 3ª Brignone Federica (ITA) | 29 | 29 | 05/12 17:26 |
[DH] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) 2ª Suter Corinne (SUI) - 3ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) | 80 | 80 | 05/12 17:27 |
[DH] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 16/12 10:30 | 1ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) 2ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) - 3ª Suter Corinne (SUI) | 60 | 140 | 15/12 00:23 |
[SG] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Suter Corinne (SUI) 2ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) - 3ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) | 24 | 53 | 15/12 00:24 |
[SL] Courchevel (FRA) 21/12 17:45 | 1ª Holdener Wendy (SUI) 2ª Duerr Lena (GER) - 3ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) | - | 280 | 15/12 00:25 |
[GS] Lienz (AUT) 28/12 10:00 | 1ª Bassino Marta (ITA) 2ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) - 3ª Worley Tessa (FRA) | - | 192 | 27/12 12:47 |
[SL] Lienz (AUT) 29/12 10:00 | 1ª Popovic Leona (CRO) 2ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) - 3ª Truppe Katharina (AUT) | - | 280 | 27/12 12:49 |
[GS] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 06/01 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 182 | - |
[SL] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 07/01 09:30 | 1ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) 2ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) - 3ª Holdener Wendy (SUI) | - | 280 | 06/01 10:07 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 12/01 10:45 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 43 | - |
[DH] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 13/01 10:45 | 1ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) 2ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) - 3ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) | 24 | 164 | 12/01 12:48 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 14/01 11:00 | 1ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) 2ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) - 3ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) | 45 | 88 | 12/01 12:50 |
[SL] Flachau (AUT) 16/01 18:00 | 1ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) 2ª Truppe Katharina (AUT) - 3ª Gallhuber Katharina (AUT) | 36 | 316 | 12/01 12:52 |
[GS] Jasna (SVK) 20/01 09:30 | 1ª Direz Clara (FRA) 2ª Brunner Stephanie (AUT) - 3ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) | 9 | 191 | 20/01 07:40 |
[SL] Jasna (SVK) 21/01 09:30 | 1ª Moltzan Paula (USA) 2ª Rast Camille (SUI) - 3ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) | 13 | 329 | 21/01 08:42 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 26/01 11:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 154 | - |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 27/01 10:30 | 1ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) 2ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) - 3ª Delago Nicol (ITA) | 20 | 174 | 26/01 14:53 |
[SG] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 28/01 10:30 | 1ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) 2ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) - 3ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) | - | 88 | 26/01 14:54 |
[GS] Plan de Corones (ITA) 30/01 10:30 | 1ª Robinson Alice (NZL) 2ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) - 3ª Colturi Lara (ALB) | 80 | 271 | 29/01 13:00 |
[GS] Soldeu (AND) 10/02 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 261 | - |
[SL] Soldeu (AND) 11/02 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 319 | - |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 16/02 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 164 | - |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 17/02 10:30 | 1ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) 2ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) - 3ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) | 40 | 204 | 17/02 08:45 |
[SG] Crans-Montana (SUI) 18/02 10:30 | 1ª Haehlen Joana (SUI) 2ª Curtoni Elena (ITA) - 3ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) | - | 88 | 17/02 08:46 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 02/03 11:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 78 | - |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 03/03 11:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 68 | - |
[GS] Are (SWE) 09/03 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 251 | - |
[SL] Are (SWE) 10/03 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 309 | - |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 299 | - |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 09:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 241 | - |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 58 | - |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 23/03 11:15 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 194 | - |