Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[GS] Soelden (AUT) 28/10 10:00 | 1ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | 27/10 20:58 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 11/11 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -10 | - |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 12/11 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -20 | - |
[GS] Killington (USA) 25/11 16:00 | 1ª Scheib Julia (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 36 | 25/11 09:13 |
[SL] Killington (USA) 26/11 16:00 | 1ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 100 | 80 | 26/11 12:34 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 02/12 17:00 | 1ª Brignone Federica (ITA) 2ª Robinson Alice (NZL) - 3ª Grenier-Woodrough Marie (CAN) | 100 | 136 | 02/12 10:06 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 03/12 17:00 | 1ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) 2ª Brignone Federica (ITA) - 3ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) | 45 | 181 | 02/12 21:23 |
[SG] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 08/12 10:30 | 1ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 16 | 16 | 07/12 22:49 |
[DH] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) 2ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) - 3ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) | 80 | 80 | 08/12 22:02 |
[DH] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 16/12 10:30 | 1ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 100 | 180 | 15/12 18:56 |
[SG] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 66 | 16/12 16:39 |
[SL] Courchevel (FRA) 21/12 17:45 | 1ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 80 | 20/12 21:35 |
[GS] Lienz (AUT) 28/12 10:00 | 1ª Haaser Ricarda (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 181 | 27/12 19:40 |
[SL] Lienz (AUT) 29/12 10:00 | 1ª Moltzan Paula (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 80 | 28/12 20:02 |
[GS] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 06/01 09:30 | 1ª Hoerhager Lisa (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 181 | 05/01 17:55 |
[SL] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 07/01 09:30 | 1ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 80 | 06/01 18:28 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 12/01 10:45 | 1ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 126 | 11/01 21:43 |
[DH] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 13/01 10:45 | 1ª Delago Nicol (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 240 | 12/01 20:32 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 14/01 11:00 | 1ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) 2ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) - 3ª Brignone Federica (ITA) | 14 | 140 | 13/01 18:01 |
[SL] Flachau (AUT) 16/01 18:00 | 1ª Huber Katharina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 80 | 15/01 21:00 |
[GS] Jasna (SVK) 20/01 09:30 | 1ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) 2ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) - 3ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) | - | 181 | 19/01 22:40 |
[SL] Jasna (SVK) 21/01 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 70 | - |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 26/01 11:00 | 1ª Weidle Kira (GER) 2ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) - 3ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) | 15 | 255 | 25/01 22:15 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 27/01 10:30 | 1ª Ager Christina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 14 | 269 | 27/01 10:04 |
[SG] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 28/01 10:30 | 1ª Wiles Jacqueline (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 140 | 28/01 09:22 |
[GS] Plan de Corones (ITA) 30/01 10:30 | 1ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 10 | 191 | 29/01 22:29 |
[GS] Soldeu (AND) 10/02 10:30 | 1ª Direz Clara (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 191 | 09/02 22:26 |
[SL] Soldeu (AND) 11/02 10:30 | 1ª Duerr Lena (GER) 2ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) - 3ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) | 40 | 110 | 10/02 18:01 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 16/02 10:30 | 1ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 293 | 15/02 21:04 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 17/02 10:30 | 1ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 338 | 16/02 23:11 |
[SG] Crans-Montana (SUI) 18/02 10:30 | 1ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 190 | 18/02 00:48 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 02/03 11:00 | 1ª Macuga Lauren (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 226 | 02/03 10:56 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 03/03 11:00 | 1ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) 2ª Weidle Kira (GER) - 3ª Macuga Lauren (USA) | 12 | 238 | 02/03 23:09 |
[GS] Are (SWE) 09/03 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 181 | - |
[SL] Are (SWE) 10/03 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 100 | - |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 90 | - |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 09:00 | 1ª Hector Sara (SWE) 2ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) - 3ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) | 22 | 203 | 16/03 20:23 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 10:00 | 1ª Robinson Alice (NZL) 2ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) - 3ª Gauche Laura (FRA) | - | 238 | 21/03 20:28 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 23/03 11:15 | 1ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) 2ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) - 3ª Weidle Kira (GER) | 24 | 362 | 22/03 20:00 |