Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[GS] Soelden (AUT) 28/10 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | - |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 11/11 10:00 | 1ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) 2ª Bucik Ana (SLO) - 3ª Truppe Katharina (AUT) | 12 | 12 | 11/11 02:09 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 12/11 10:00 | 1ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) 2ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) - 3ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) | - | 12 | 12/11 09:54 |
[GS] Killington (USA) 25/11 16:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -20 | - |
[SL] Killington (USA) 26/11 16:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 2 | - |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 02/12 17:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -30 | - |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 03/12 17:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -40 | - |
[SG] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 08/12 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -10 | - |
[DH] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) 2ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) - 3ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) | 80 | 80 | 09/12 05:59 |
[DH] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 16/12 10:30 | 1ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) 2ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) - 3ª Suter Corinne (SUI) | 45 | 125 | 16/12 02:07 |
[SG] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Haehlen Joana (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 30 | 17/12 01:23 |
[SL] Courchevel (FRA) 21/12 17:45 | 1ª St-Germain Laurence (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 2 | 20/12 17:28 |
[GS] Lienz (AUT) 28/12 10:00 | 1ª Hector Sara (SWE) 2ª Bassino Marta (ITA) - 3ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) | 60 | 20 | 28/12 09:58 |
[SL] Lienz (AUT) 29/12 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -8 | - |
[GS] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 06/01 09:30 | 1ª Direz Clara (FRA) 2ª Robinson Alice (NZL) - 3ª Bassino Marta (ITA) | 24 | 44 | 05/01 19:39 |
[SL] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 07/01 09:30 | 1ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) 2ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) - 3ª Duerr Lena (GER) | 36 | 28 | 07/01 01:46 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 12/01 10:45 | 1ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 16 | 46 | 12/01 09:50 |
[DH] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 13/01 10:45 | 1ª Brignone Federica (ITA) 2ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) - 3ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) | 18 | 143 | 13/01 02:05 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 14/01 11:00 | 1ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 46 | 14/01 00:09 |
[SL] Flachau (AUT) 16/01 18:00 | 1ª Duerr Lena (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 16 | 44 | 16/01 10:12 |
[GS] Jasna (SVK) 20/01 09:30 | 1ª Robinson Alice (NZL) 2ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) - 3ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) | 60 | 104 | 20/01 01:15 |
[SL] Jasna (SVK) 21/01 09:30 | 1ª Popovic Leona (CRO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 44 | 21/01 01:08 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 26/01 11:00 | 1ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) 2ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) - 3ª Weidle Kira (GER) | 100 | 243 | 26/01 00:22 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 27/01 10:30 | 1ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) 2ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) - 3ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) | 45 | 288 | 27/01 00:27 |
[SG] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 28/01 10:30 | 1ª Gauche Laura (FRA) 2ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) - 3ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) | 24 | 70 | 28/01 03:10 |
[GS] Plan de Corones (ITA) 30/01 10:30 | 1ª Bassino Marta (ITA) 2ª Hector Sara (SWE) - 3ª Robinson Alice (NZL) | 26 | 130 | 30/01 09:56 |
[GS] Soldeu (AND) 10/02 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 120 | - |
[SL] Soldeu (AND) 11/02 10:30 | 1ª Moltzan Paula (USA) 2ª Duerr Lena (GER) - 3ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) | 60 | 104 | 11/02 09:02 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 16/02 10:30 | 1ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) 2ª Brignone Federica (ITA) - 3ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) | 14 | 302 | 16/02 10:02 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 17/02 10:30 | 1ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) 2ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) - 3ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) | 24 | 326 | 17/02 00:49 |
[SG] Crans-Montana (SUI) 18/02 10:30 | 1ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) 2ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) - 3ª Gauche Laura (FRA) | 8 | 78 | 18/02 02:33 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 02/03 11:00 | 1ª Gritsch Franziska (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 78 | 02/03 01:25 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 03/03 11:00 | 1ª Runggaldier Teresa (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 5 | 83 | 03/03 00:48 |
[GS] Are (SWE) 09/03 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 110 | - |
[SL] Are (SWE) 10/03 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 94 | - |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 10:30 | 1ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) 2ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) - 3ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) | 100 | 194 | 15/03 10:53 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 09:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 100 | - |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 10:00 | 1ª Macuga Lauren (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 18 | 101 | 22/03 09:52 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 23/03 11:15 | 1ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) 2ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) - 3ª Brignone Federica (ITA) | - | 326 | 22/03 10:02 |