Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[GS] Soelden (AUT) 28/10 10:00 | 1ª Hector Sara (SWE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 50 | 28/10 00:10 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 11/11 10:00 | 1ª Duerr Lena (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 80 | 10/11 22:11 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 12/11 10:00 | 1ª Nullmeyer Ali (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 120 | 11/11 18:48 |
[GS] Killington (USA) 25/11 16:00 | 1ª Bassino Marta (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 50 | 24/11 22:02 |
[SL] Killington (USA) 26/11 16:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 110 | - |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 02/12 17:00 | 1ª Robinson Alice (NZL) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 22 | 72 | 01/12 22:39 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 03/12 17:00 | 1ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) 2ª Brignone Federica (ITA) - 3ª Hector Sara (SWE) | 80 | 152 | 02/12 23:00 |
[SG] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 08/12 10:30 | 1ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 80 | 08/12 08:12 |
[DH] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) 2ª Suter Corinne (SUI) - 3ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) | 80 | 80 | 08/12 21:29 |
[DH] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 16/12 10:30 | 1ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 125 | 15/12 22:39 |
[SG] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Haehlen Joana (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 120 | 16/12 21:32 |
[SL] Courchevel (FRA) 21/12 17:45 | 1ª Popovic Leona (CRO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 29 | 139 | 20/12 22:13 |
[GS] Lienz (AUT) 28/12 10:00 | 1ª Brignone Federica (ITA) 2ª Hector Sara (SWE) - 3ª Bassino Marta (ITA) | 80 | 232 | 27/12 21:56 |
[SL] Lienz (AUT) 29/12 10:00 | 1ª Moltzan Paula (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 139 | 28/12 22:01 |
[GS] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 06/01 09:30 | 1ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 100 | 332 | 05/01 18:28 |
[SL] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 07/01 09:30 | 1ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) 2ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) - 3ª Duerr Lena (GER) | 105 | 239 | 06/01 19:20 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 12/01 10:45 | 1ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 156 | 11/01 21:51 |
[DH] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 13/01 10:45 | 1ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 125 | 12/01 22:07 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 14/01 11:00 | 1ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 14 | 170 | 14/01 01:19 |
[SL] Flachau (AUT) 16/01 18:00 | 1ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 280 | 15/01 22:01 |
[GS] Jasna (SVK) 20/01 09:30 | 1ª Direz Clara (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 9 | 341 | 19/01 16:42 |
[SL] Jasna (SVK) 21/01 09:30 | 1ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 320 | 20/01 22:38 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 26/01 11:00 | 1ª Weidle Kira (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 15 | 140 | 25/01 22:04 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 27/01 10:30 | 1ª Ager Christina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 14 | 154 | 26/01 22:19 |
[SG] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 28/01 10:30 | 1ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 220 | 27/01 21:55 |
[GS] Plan de Corones (ITA) 30/01 10:30 | 1ª Gritsch Franziska (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 341 | 29/01 22:11 |
[GS] Soldeu (AND) 10/02 10:30 | 1ª Gasienica-Daniel Maryna (POL) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 13 | 354 | 09/02 22:25 |
[SL] Soldeu (AND) 11/02 10:30 | 1ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) 2ª Duerr Lena (GER) - 3ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) | 100 | 420 | 10/02 22:59 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 16/02 10:30 | 1ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 14 | 168 | 15/02 22:01 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 17/02 10:30 | 1ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 12 | 180 | 16/02 21:59 |
[SG] Crans-Montana (SUI) 18/02 10:30 | 1ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 244 | 17/02 21:59 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 02/03 11:00 | 1ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 14 | 258 | 01/03 22:43 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 03/03 11:00 | 1ª Macuga Lauren (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 303 | 03/03 00:52 |
[GS] Are (SWE) 09/03 10:30 | 1ª Hurt A J (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 378 | 08/03 22:23 |
[SL] Are (SWE) 10/03 10:30 | 1ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) 2ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) - 3ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) | 80 | 500 | 09/03 21:54 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 10:30 | 1ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) 2ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) - 3ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) | 100 | 600 | 15/03 20:52 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 09:00 | 1ª Scheib Julia (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 423 | 17/03 05:29 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 10:00 | 1ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 329 | 21/03 22:02 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 23/03 11:15 | 1ª Wiles Jacqueline (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 20 | 200 | 22/03 18:20 |