Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[GS] Soelden (AUT) 28/10 10:00 | 1ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) 2ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) - 3ª Holtmann Mina Fuerst (NOR) | 4 | 4 | 28/10 09:02 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 11/11 10:00 | 1ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 100 | 100 | 06/11 11:13 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 12/11 10:00 | 1ª Duerr Lena (GER) 2ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) - 3ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) | 60 | 160 | 11/11 17:36 |
[GS] Killington (USA) 25/11 16:00 | 1ª Brignone Federica (ITA) 2ª Bassino Marta (ITA) - 3ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) | 40 | 44 | 20/11 15:40 |
[SL] Killington (USA) 26/11 16:00 | 1ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 186 | 22/11 12:05 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 02/12 17:00 | 1ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 76 | 27/11 12:39 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 03/12 17:00 | 1ª Hector Sara (SWE) 2ª Robinson Alice (NZL) - 3ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) | 22 | 98 | 03/12 16:19 |
[SG] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 08/12 10:30 | 1ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 11 | 11 | 07/12 16:30 |
[DH] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) 2ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) - 3ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) | 80 | 80 | 08/12 23:00 |
[DH] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 16/12 10:30 | 1ª Weidle Kira (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 20 | 100 | 14/12 16:58 |
[SG] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 11 | 16/12 20:51 |
[SL] Courchevel (FRA) 21/12 17:45 | 1ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) 2ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) - 3ª Duerr Lena (GER) | 80 | 266 | 19/12 18:07 |
[GS] Lienz (AUT) 28/12 10:00 | 1ª Bassino Marta (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 98 | 24/12 18:20 |
[SL] Lienz (AUT) 29/12 10:00 | 1ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 298 | 24/12 18:30 |
[GS] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 06/01 09:30 | 1ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) 2ª Hector Sara (SWE) - 3ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) | 10 | 108 | 05/01 23:38 |
[SL] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 07/01 09:30 | 1ª Rast Camille (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 348 | 05/01 23:54 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 12/01 10:45 | 1ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) 2ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) - 3ª nulla | 40 | 51 | 11/01 11:26 |
[DH] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 13/01 10:45 | 1ª Delago Nicol (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 160 | 11/01 12:26 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 14/01 11:00 | 1ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 14 | 65 | 13/01 13:56 |
[SL] Flachau (AUT) 16/01 18:00 | 1ª Truppe Katharina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 18 | 366 | 14/01 16:33 |
[GS] Jasna (SVK) 20/01 09:30 | 1ª Direz Clara (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 9 | 117 | 06/01 10:29 |
[SL] Jasna (SVK) 21/01 09:30 | 1ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 426 | 11/01 12:27 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 26/01 11:00 | 1ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) 2ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) - 3ª Delago Nicol (ITA) | 29 | 189 | 26/01 10:17 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 27/01 10:30 | 1ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) 2ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) - 3ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) | 18 | 207 | 26/01 13:42 |
[SG] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 28/01 10:30 | 1ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) 2ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) - 3ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) | - | 65 | 26/01 13:43 |
[GS] Plan de Corones (ITA) 30/01 10:30 | 1ª Robinson Alice (NZL) 2ª Brignone Federica (ITA) - 3ª nulla | 80 | 197 | 14/01 16:33 |
[GS] Soldeu (AND) 10/02 10:30 | 1ª Holtmann Mina Fuerst (NOR) 2ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) - 3ª Brignone Federica (ITA) | 36 | 233 | 09/02 16:10 |
[SL] Soldeu (AND) 11/02 10:30 | 1ª Huber Katharina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 15 | 441 | 05/02 18:48 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 16/02 10:30 | 1ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) 2ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) - 3ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) | 14 | 221 | 15/02 10:42 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 17/02 10:30 | 1ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 12 | 233 | 16/02 10:56 |
[SG] Crans-Montana (SUI) 18/02 10:30 | 1ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 115 | 17/02 23:09 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 02/03 11:00 | 1ª Muzaferija Elvedina (BIH) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 29 | 144 | 02/03 00:10 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 03/03 11:00 | 1ª Macuga Lauren (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 189 | 02/03 23:21 |
[GS] Are (SWE) 09/03 10:30 | 1ª Richardson Britt (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 10 | 243 | 03/03 17:31 |
[SL] Are (SWE) 10/03 10:30 | 1ª Nullmeyer Ali (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 12 | 453 | 03/03 17:32 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 10:30 | 1ª Pogneaux Chiara (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 453 | 03/03 17:32 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 09:00 | 1ª Hurt A J (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 243 | 03/03 17:31 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 10:00 | 1ª Suter Jasmina (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 189 | 03/03 17:34 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 23/03 11:15 | 1ª Wiles Jacqueline (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 20 | 253 | 03/03 17:36 |