Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[GS] Soelden (AUT) 28/10 10:00 | 1ª Brignone Federica (ITA) 2ª Hector Sara (SWE) - 3ª Bassino Marta (ITA) | 80 | 80 | 18/10 10:56 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 11/11 10:00 | 1ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) 2ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) - 3ª Duerr Lena (GER) | 105 | 100 | 18/10 10:37 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 12/11 10:00 | 1ª Duerr Lena (GER) 2ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) - 3ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) | 60 | 165 | 18/10 10:43 |
[GS] Killington (USA) 25/11 16:00 | 1ª Hector Sara (SWE) 2ª Brignone Federica (ITA) - 3ª Mair Chiara (AUT) | 50 | 130 | 18/10 14:29 |
[SL] Killington (USA) 26/11 16:00 | 1ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) 2ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) - 3ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) | 100 | 265 | 18/10 10:44 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 02/12 17:00 | 1ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) 2ª Wild Simone (SUI) - 3ª Brignone Federica (ITA) | 32 | 162 | 26/11 10:38 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 03/12 17:00 | 1ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) 2ª Bucik Ana (SLO) - 3ª Hector Sara (SWE) | 6 | 168 | 03/12 11:35 |
[SG] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 08/12 10:30 | 1ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) 2ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) - 3ª Holtmann Mina Fuerst (NOR) | 60 | 60 | 26/11 07:51 |
[DH] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) 2ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) - 3ª Colturi Lara (ALB) | 50 | 50 | 08/12 11:33 |
[DH] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 16/12 10:30 | 1ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) 2ª Haaser Ricarda (AUT) - 3ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) | 11 | 61 | 29/11 18:22 |
[SG] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Nufer Priska (SUI) 2ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) - 3ª Tippler Tamara (AUT) | 6 | 66 | 18/10 14:30 |
[SL] Courchevel (FRA) 21/12 17:45 | 1ª Rossetti Marta (ITA) 2ª Huber Katharina (AUT) - 3ª Peterlini Martina (ITA) | - | 265 | 21/12 16:09 |
[GS] Lienz (AUT) 28/12 10:00 | 1ª Direz Clara (FRA) 2ª Ellenberger Andrea (SUI) - 3ª Wild Simone (SUI) | - | 168 | 04/12 14:49 |
[SL] Lienz (AUT) 29/12 10:00 | 1ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) 2ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) - 3ª Holdener Wendy (SUI) | 32 | 297 | 18/10 13:58 |
[GS] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 06/01 09:30 | 1ª Gritsch Franziska (AUT) 2ª Dubovska Martina (CZE) - 3ª Ellenberger Andrea (SUI) | 36 | 204 | 04/12 14:49 |
[SL] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 07/01 09:30 | 1ª Della Mea Lara (ITA) 2ª Gallhuber Katharina (AUT) - 3ª St-Germain Laurence (CAN) | - | 297 | 21/12 16:09 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 12/01 10:45 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 56 | - |
[DH] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 13/01 10:45 | 1ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) 2ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) - 3ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) | 60 | 121 | 18/10 14:14 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 14/01 11:00 | 1ª Tippler Tamara (AUT) 2ª Nufer Priska (SUI) - 3ª Gritsch Franziska (AUT) | - | 56 | 18/10 14:30 |
[SL] Flachau (AUT) 16/01 18:00 | 1ª Truppe Katharina (AUT) 2ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) - 3ª Gallhuber Katharina (AUT) | 18 | 315 | 18/10 14:00 |
[GS] Jasna (SVK) 20/01 09:30 | 1ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) 2ª Moltzan Paula (USA) - 3ª Bucik Ana (SLO) | 50 | 254 | 04/12 14:50 |
[SL] Jasna (SVK) 21/01 09:30 | 1ª Gallhuber Katharina (AUT) 2ª Holdener Wendy (SUI) - 3ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) | - | 315 | 18/10 14:00 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 26/01 11:00 | 1ª Bassino Marta (ITA) 2ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) - 3ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) | 24 | 145 | 09/12 13:49 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 27/01 10:30 | 1ª Delago Nicol (ITA) 2ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) - 3ª Haaser Ricarda (AUT) | 13 | 158 | 18/10 14:21 |
[SG] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 28/01 10:30 | 1ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) 2ª Popovic Leona (CRO) - 3ª Curtoni Elena (ITA) | 45 | 101 | 10/12 10:23 |
[GS] Plan de Corones (ITA) 30/01 10:30 | 1ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) 2ª Meillard Melanie (SUI) - 3ª Dubovska Martina (CZE) | - | 254 | 09/12 13:50 |
[GS] Soldeu (AND) 10/02 10:30 | 1ª Moltzan Paula (USA) 2ª Mair Chiara (AUT) - 3ª Meillard Melanie (SUI) | 24 | 278 | 18/10 14:28 |
[SL] Soldeu (AND) 11/02 10:30 | 1ª St-Germain Laurence (CAN) 2ª Duerr Lena (GER) - 3ª Truppe Katharina (AUT) | 12 | 327 | 13/11 11:09 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 16/02 10:30 | 1ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) 2ª Suter Corinne (SUI) - 3ª Ortlieb Nina (AUT) | 80 | 238 | 18/10 14:37 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 17/02 10:30 | 1ª Pichler Karoline (ITA) 2ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) - 3ª Suter Corinne (SUI) | - | 238 | 18/10 14:54 |
[SG] Crans-Montana (SUI) 18/02 10:30 | 1ª Popovic Leona (CRO) 2ª Robinson Alice (NZL) - 3ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) | - | 101 | 18/10 14:49 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 02/03 11:00 | 1ª Delago Nadia (ITA) 2ª Pichler Karoline (ITA) - 3ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) | - | 101 | 18/10 14:56 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 03/03 11:00 | 1ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) 2ª O Brien Nina (USA) - 3ª Robinson Alice (NZL) | 26 | 127 | 18/10 14:46 |
[GS] Are (SWE) 09/03 10:30 | 1ª Wild Simone (SUI) 2ª Holtmann Mina Fuerst (NOR) - 3ª Moltzan Paula (USA) | 4 | 282 | 26/11 07:50 |
[SL] Are (SWE) 10/03 10:30 | 1ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) 2ª Peterlini Martina (ITA) - 3ª Huber Katharina (AUT) | 45 | 372 | 18/10 14:55 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 10:30 | 1ª Huber Katharina (AUT) 2ª Truppe Katharina (AUT) - 3ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) | 45 | 417 | 18/10 13:54 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 09:00 | 1ª Holtmann Mina Fuerst (NOR) 2ª Gritsch Franziska (AUT) - 3ª Garbasso Beatrice (ITA) | 36 | 318 | 26/11 10:39 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 10:00 | 1ª Pizzato Sofia (ITA) 2ª Tippler Tamara (AUT) - 3ª Pichler Karoline (ITA) | - | 127 | 18/10 14:58 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 23/03 11:15 | 1ª Suter Corinne (SUI) 2ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) - 3ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) | - | 238 | 08/12 11:34 |