Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[GS] Soelden (AUT) 28/10 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | - |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 11/11 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | - |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 12/11 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | - |
[GS] Killington (USA) 25/11 16:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -20 | - |
[SL] Killington (USA) 26/11 16:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -30 | - |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 02/12 17:00 | 1ª Bassino Marta (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 20 | 02/12 14:57 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 03/12 17:00 | 1ª Brignone Federica (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 100 | 120 | 03/12 14:16 |
[SG] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 08/12 10:30 | 1ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 11 | 11 | 07/12 23:04 |
[DH] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 80 | 07/12 23:05 |
[DH] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 16/12 10:30 | 1ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) 2ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) - 3ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) | 45 | 125 | 14/12 17:02 |
[SG] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) 2ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) - 3ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) | - | 11 | 15/12 10:47 |
[SL] Courchevel (FRA) 21/12 17:45 | 1ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) 2ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) - 3ª Duerr Lena (GER) | 100 | 70 | 21/12 10:41 |
[GS] Lienz (AUT) 28/12 10:00 | 1ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) 2ª Brignone Federica (ITA) - 3ª Bassino Marta (ITA) | 20 | 140 | 28/12 00:08 |
[SL] Lienz (AUT) 29/12 10:00 | 1ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) 2ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) - 3ª Popovic Leona (CRO) | 100 | 170 | 21/12 10:42 |
[GS] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 06/01 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 130 | - |
[SL] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 07/01 09:30 | 1ª Popovic Leona (CRO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 194 | 21/12 10:42 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 12/01 10:45 | 1ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) 2ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) - 3ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) | 110 | 111 | 12/01 09:17 |
[DH] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 13/01 10:45 | 1ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 185 | 12/01 15:13 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 14/01 11:00 | 1ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 18 | 139 | 13/01 21:13 |
[SL] Flachau (AUT) 16/01 18:00 | 1ª Duerr Lena (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 16 | 210 | 21/12 10:43 |
[GS] Jasna (SVK) 20/01 09:30 | 1ª Scheib Julia (AUT) 2ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) - 3ª Brignone Federica (ITA) | - | 130 | 19/01 11:26 |
[SL] Jasna (SVK) 21/01 09:30 | 1ª Holdener Wendy (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 210 | 21/12 10:43 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 26/01 11:00 | 1ª Curtoni Elena (ITA) 2ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) - 3ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) | - | 185 | 25/01 16:01 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 27/01 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 175 | - |
[SG] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 28/01 10:30 | 1ª Gauche Laura (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 163 | 27/01 10:46 |
[GS] Plan de Corones (ITA) 30/01 10:30 | 1ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) 2ª Scheib Julia (AUT) - 3ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) | - | 130 | 19/01 11:26 |
[GS] Soldeu (AND) 10/02 10:30 | 1ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 175 | 10/02 10:22 |
[SL] Soldeu (AND) 11/02 10:30 | 1ª Hector Sara (SWE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 234 | 21/12 10:43 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 16/02 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 165 | - |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 17/02 10:30 | 1ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 12 | 177 | 16/02 11:47 |
[SG] Crans-Montana (SUI) 18/02 10:30 | 1ª Muzaferija Elvedina (BIH) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 15 | 178 | 17/02 19:44 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 02/03 11:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 168 | - |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 03/03 11:00 | 1ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) 2ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) - 3ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) | 40 | 208 | 02/03 23:28 |
[GS] Are (SWE) 09/03 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 165 | - |
[SL] Are (SWE) 10/03 10:30 | 1ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 274 | 17/01 11:27 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 264 | - |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 09:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 155 | - |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 10:00 | 1ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 100 | 308 | 22/03 09:50 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 23/03 11:15 | 1ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 203 | 22/03 15:01 |