Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[GS] Soelden (AUT) 28/10 10:00 | 1ª Gasienica-Daniel Maryna (POL) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 20 | 20 | 28/10 00:39 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 11/11 10:00 | 1ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 60 | 10/11 23:29 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 12/11 10:00 | 1ª Nullmeyer Ali (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 100 | 11/11 16:37 |
[GS] Killington (USA) 25/11 16:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 10 | - |
[SL] Killington (USA) 26/11 16:00 | 1ª Popovic Leona (CRO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 1 | 101 | 26/11 12:00 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 02/12 17:00 | 1ª Robinson Alice (NZL) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 22 | 32 | 02/12 16:54 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 03/12 17:00 | 1ª Richardson Britt (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 32 | 02/12 23:59 |
[SG] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 08/12 10:30 | 1ª Nufer Priska (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 5 | 5 | 07/12 23:16 |
[DH] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 09/12 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -10 | - |
[DH] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 16/12 10:30 | 1ª Haehlen Joana (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 70 | 15/12 21:59 |
[SG] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 55 | 17/12 02:20 |
[SL] Courchevel (FRA) 21/12 17:45 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 91 | - |
[GS] Lienz (AUT) 28/12 10:00 | 1ª Brunner Stephanie (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 32 | 27/12 23:10 |
[SL] Lienz (AUT) 29/12 10:00 | 1ª Truppe Katharina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 117 | 28/12 23:49 |
[GS] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 06/01 09:30 | 1ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 100 | 132 | 05/01 22:22 |
[SL] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 07/01 09:30 | 1ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 117 | 07/01 00:44 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 12/01 10:45 | 1ª Suter Corinne (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 22 | 77 | 12/01 00:25 |
[DH] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 13/01 10:45 | 1ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 22 | 92 | 13/01 00:24 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 14/01 11:00 | 1ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 137 | 14/01 00:38 |
[SL] Flachau (AUT) 16/01 18:00 | 1ª Duerr Lena (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 16 | 133 | 15/01 23:32 |
[GS] Jasna (SVK) 20/01 09:30 | 1ª Bassino Marta (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 132 | 19/01 19:42 |
[SL] Jasna (SVK) 21/01 09:30 | 1ª Moltzan Paula (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 13 | 146 | 20/01 20:01 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 26/01 11:00 | 1ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) 2ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) - 3ª Suter Corinne (SUI) | 60 | 152 | 26/01 08:30 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 27/01 10:30 | 1ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 197 | 27/01 02:14 |
[SG] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 28/01 10:30 | 1ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) 2ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) - 3ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) | 100 | 237 | 28/01 00:31 |
[GS] Plan de Corones (ITA) 30/01 10:30 | 1ª Brignone Federica (ITA) 2ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) - 3ª Bassino Marta (ITA) | 40 | 172 | 29/01 19:23 |
[GS] Soldeu (AND) 10/02 10:30 | 1ª Hector Sara (SWE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 29 | 201 | 10/02 09:36 |
[SL] Soldeu (AND) 11/02 10:30 | 1ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) 2ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) - 3ª Popovic Leona (CRO) | 80 | 226 | 11/02 00:21 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 16/02 10:30 | 1ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) 2ª Weidle Kira (GER) - 3ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) | 22 | 219 | 16/02 00:15 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 17/02 10:30 | 1ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) 2ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) - 3ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) | 12 | 231 | 17/02 00:01 |
[SG] Crans-Montana (SUI) 18/02 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 227 | - |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 02/03 11:00 | 1ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 227 | 01/03 22:59 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 03/03 11:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 217 | - |
[GS] Are (SWE) 09/03 10:30 | 1ª Hurt A J (USA) 2ª Robinson Alice (NZL) - 3ª Brignone Federica (ITA) | 24 | 225 | 08/03 22:16 |
[SL] Are (SWE) 10/03 10:30 | 1ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 286 | 10/03 10:06 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 10:30 | 1ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) 2ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) - 3ª Duerr Lena (GER) | 100 | 386 | 15/03 20:13 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 09:00 | 1ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) 2ª Brignone Federica (ITA) - 3ª Robinson Alice (NZL) | 60 | 285 | 17/03 01:14 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 10:00 | 1ª Weidle Kira (GER) 2ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) - 3ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) | 40 | 257 | 21/03 23:15 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 23/03 11:15 | 1ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 255 | 22/03 23:07 |