Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[GS] Soelden (AUT) 28/10 10:00 | 1ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) 2ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) - 3ª Holdener Wendy (SUI) | 8 | 8 | 28/10 09:41 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 11/11 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -10 | - |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 12/11 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -20 | - |
[GS] Killington (USA) 25/11 16:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -2 | - |
[SL] Killington (USA) 26/11 16:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -30 | - |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 02/12 17:00 | 1ª Holdener Wendy (SUI) 2ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) - 3ª Gritsch Franziska (AUT) | 4 | 2 | 02/12 16:26 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 03/12 17:00 | 1ª Gritsch Franziska (AUT) 2ª Holdener Wendy (SUI) - 3ª Holtmann Mina Fuerst (NOR) | 14 | 16 | 03/12 16:55 |
[SG] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 08/12 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -10 | - |
[DH] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 09/12 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -10 | - |
[DH] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 16/12 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -20 | - |
[SG] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 17/12 11:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -20 | - |
[SL] Courchevel (FRA) 21/12 17:45 | 1ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) 2ª Popovic Leona (CRO) - 3ª Duerr Lena (GER) | 80 | 50 | 21/12 17:33 |
[GS] Lienz (AUT) 28/12 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 6 | - |
[SL] Lienz (AUT) 29/12 10:00 | 1ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) 2ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) - 3ª Moltzan Paula (USA) | 45 | 95 | 29/12 09:41 |
[GS] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 06/01 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -4 | - |
[SL] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 07/01 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 85 | - |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 12/01 10:45 | 1ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) 2ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) - 3ª Haehlen Joana (SUI) | 80 | 60 | 11/01 21:18 |
[DH] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 13/01 10:45 | 1ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) 2ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) - 3ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) | 24 | 4 | 13/01 10:07 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 14/01 11:00 | 1ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) 2ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) - 3ª Brignone Federica (ITA) | 100 | 160 | 14/01 09:48 |
[SL] Flachau (AUT) 16/01 18:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 75 | - |
[GS] Jasna (SVK) 20/01 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -14 | - |
[SL] Jasna (SVK) 21/01 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 65 | - |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 26/01 11:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -6 | - |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 27/01 10:30 | 1ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) 2ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) - 3ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) | 80 | 54 | 26/01 18:56 |
[SG] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 28/01 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 150 | - |
[GS] Plan de Corones (ITA) 30/01 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -24 | - |
[GS] Soldeu (AND) 10/02 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -34 | - |
[SL] Soldeu (AND) 11/02 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 55 | - |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 16/02 10:30 | 1ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) 2ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) - 3ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) | 26 | 100 | 16/02 00:09 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 17/02 10:30 | 1ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) 2ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) - 3ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) | 24 | 124 | 17/02 09:51 |
[SG] Crans-Montana (SUI) 18/02 10:30 | 1ª Brignone Federica (ITA) 2ª Bassino Marta (ITA) - 3ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) | 100 | 230 | 18/02 00:01 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 02/03 11:00 | 1ª Bassino Marta (ITA) 2ª Brignone Federica (ITA) - 3ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) | 16 | 266 | 01/03 22:53 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 03/03 11:00 | 1ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) 2ª Weidle Kira (GER) - 3ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) | 4 | 270 | 03/03 10:05 |
[GS] Are (SWE) 09/03 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -44 | - |
[SL] Are (SWE) 10/03 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 45 | - |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 35 | - |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 09:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -54 | - |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 10:00 | 1ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) 2ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) - 3ª Bassino Marta (ITA) | 32 | 302 | 22/03 00:04 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 23/03 11:15 | 1ª Wiles Jacqueline (USA) 2ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) - 3ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) | 20 | 144 | 22/03 23:58 |