Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[GS] Soelden (AUT) 28/10 10:00 | 1ª Holtmann Mina Fuerst (NOR) 2ª Colturi Lara (ALB) - 3ª nulla | 32 | 32 | 28/10 01:29 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 11/11 10:00 | 1ª Duerr Lena (GER) 2ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) - 3ª Holdener Wendy (SUI) | 80 | 80 | 10/11 23:48 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 12/11 10:00 | 1ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) 2ª Nullmeyer Ali (CAN) - 3ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) | - | 80 | 12/11 03:05 |
[GS] Killington (USA) 25/11 16:00 | 1ª Hector Sara (SWE) 2ª Bassino Marta (ITA) - 3ª Brignone Federica (ITA) | 50 | 82 | 25/11 11:30 |
[SL] Killington (USA) 26/11 16:00 | 1ª Nullmeyer Ali (CAN) 2ª St-Germain Laurence (CAN) - 3ª nulla | 20 | 100 | 25/11 22:59 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 02/12 17:00 | 1ª Robinson Alice (NZL) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 22 | 104 | 02/12 01:26 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 03/12 17:00 | 1ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) 2ª Brignone Federica (ITA) - 3ª Bassino Marta (ITA) | 40 | 144 | 03/12 00:50 |
[SG] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 08/12 10:30 | 1ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) 2ª Curtoni Elena (ITA) - 3ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) | 60 | 60 | 07/12 20:39 |
[DH] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) 2ª Ortlieb Nina (AUT) - 3ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) | 80 | 80 | 09/12 00:02 |
[DH] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 16/12 10:30 | 1ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) 2ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) - 3ª nulla | 26 | 106 | 15/12 23:19 |
[SG] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) 2ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) - 3ª Suter Corinne (SUI) | 50 | 110 | 16/12 23:43 |
[SL] Courchevel (FRA) 21/12 17:45 | 1ª Popovic Leona (CRO) 2ª Aronsson Elfman Hanna (SWE) - 3ª nulla | 29 | 129 | 21/12 00:30 |
[GS] Lienz (AUT) 28/12 10:00 | 1ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) 2ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) - 3ª Hector Sara (SWE) | 110 | 244 | 27/12 18:26 |
[SL] Lienz (AUT) 29/12 10:00 | 1ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) 2ª Truppe Katharina (AUT) - 3ª nulla | 32 | 161 | 29/12 01:01 |
[GS] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 06/01 09:30 | 1ª Brignone Federica (ITA) 2ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) - 3ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) | 60 | 314 | 06/01 01:51 |
[SL] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 07/01 09:30 | 1ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 187 | 07/01 01:47 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 12/01 10:45 | 1ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) 2ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) - 3ª nulla | 40 | 150 | 12/01 00:52 |
[DH] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 13/01 10:45 | 1ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) 2ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) - 3ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) | 80 | 186 | 13/01 00:37 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 14/01 11:00 | 1ª Haehlen Joana (SUI) 2ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) - 3ª nulla | 5 | 155 | 13/01 21:17 |
[SL] Flachau (AUT) 16/01 18:00 | 1ª Moltzan Paula (USA) 2ª Duerr Lena (GER) - 3ª Popovic Leona (CRO) | - | 187 | 16/01 00:02 |
[GS] Jasna (SVK) 20/01 09:30 | 1ª Direz Clara (FRA) 2ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) - 3ª nulla | 9 | 323 | 19/01 19:19 |
[SL] Jasna (SVK) 21/01 09:30 | 1ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) 2ª Popovic Leona (CRO) - 3ª Duerr Lena (GER) | 60 | 247 | 21/01 01:29 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 26/01 11:00 | 1ª Weidle Kira (GER) 2ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) - 3ª nulla | 15 | 201 | 25/01 22:56 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 27/01 10:30 | 1ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) 2ª Gauche Laura (FRA) - 3ª nulla | 18 | 219 | 27/01 00:08 |
[SG] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 28/01 10:30 | 1ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) 2ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) - 3ª nulla | 50 | 205 | 27/01 21:37 |
[GS] Plan de Corones (ITA) 30/01 10:30 | 1ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 10 | 333 | 30/01 01:03 |
[GS] Soldeu (AND) 10/02 10:30 | 1ª Scheib Julia (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 20 | 353 | 09/02 22:28 |
[SL] Soldeu (AND) 11/02 10:30 | 1ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 327 | 11/02 02:49 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 16/02 10:30 | 1ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) 2ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) - 3ª Weidle Kira (GER) | 14 | 233 | 15/02 23:04 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 17/02 10:30 | 1ª Nufer Priska (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 233 | 16/02 23:23 |
[SG] Crans-Montana (SUI) 18/02 10:30 | 1ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) 2ª Haehlen Joana (SUI) - 3ª nulla | 36 | 241 | 17/02 21:53 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 02/03 11:00 | 1ª Bassino Marta (ITA) 2ª Weidle Kira (GER) - 3ª nulla | 16 | 257 | 02/03 01:10 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 03/03 11:00 | 1ª Ager Christina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 1 | 258 | 02/03 22:12 |
[GS] Are (SWE) 09/03 10:30 | 1ª Colturi Lara (ALB) 2ª Moltzan Paula (USA) - 3ª nulla | 12 | 365 | 09/03 02:00 |
[SL] Are (SWE) 10/03 10:30 | 1ª Rast Camille (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 22 | 349 | 10/03 01:07 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 10:30 | 1ª Germane Dzenifera (LAT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 18 | 367 | 15/03 23:28 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 09:00 | 1ª Hurt A J (USA) 2ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) - 3ª nulla | - | 365 | 17/03 01:20 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 248 | - |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 23/03 11:15 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 223 | - |