Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[GS] Soelden (AUT) 28/10 10:00 | 1ª Colturi Lara (ALB) 2ª Direz Clara (FRA) - 3ª Ellenberger Andrea (SUI) | - | 0 | 28/10 08:09 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 11/11 10:00 | 1ª St-Germain Laurence (CAN) 2ª Bucik Ana (SLO) - 3ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) | - | 0 | 10/11 20:25 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 12/11 10:00 | 1ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) 2ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) - 3ª Duerr Lena (GER) | - | 0 | 12/11 09:41 |
[GS] Killington (USA) 25/11 16:00 | 1ª Robinson Alice (NZL) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 80 | 22/11 20:01 |
[SL] Killington (USA) 26/11 16:00 | 1ª Popovic Leona (CRO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 1 | 1 | 26/11 09:27 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 02/12 17:00 | 1ª Hector Sara (SWE) 2ª Grenier-Woodrough Marie (CAN) - 3ª Brignone Federica (ITA) | 50 | 130 | 02/12 07:51 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 03/12 17:00 | 1ª Brignone Federica (ITA) 2ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) - 3ª Direz Clara (FRA) | 100 | 230 | 03/12 08:31 |
[SG] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 08/12 10:30 | 1ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) 2ª Ortlieb Nina (AUT) - 3ª Curtoni Elena (ITA) | 29 | 29 | 08/12 09:29 |
[DH] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) 2ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) - 3ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) | 50 | 50 | 08/12 20:13 |
[DH] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 16/12 10:30 | 1ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) 2ª Suter Corinne (SUI) - 3ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) | 105 | 150 | 15/12 20:43 |
[SG] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Aicher Emma (GER) 2ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) - 3ª Fest Nadine (AUT) | 26 | 55 | 17/12 08:28 |
[SL] Courchevel (FRA) 21/12 17:45 | 1ª Moltzan Paula (USA) 2ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) - 3ª Slokar Andreja (SLO) | 45 | 46 | 20/12 16:05 |
[GS] Lienz (AUT) 28/12 10:00 | 1ª Bassino Marta (ITA) 2ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) - 3ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) | - | 230 | 28/12 09:41 |
[SL] Lienz (AUT) 29/12 10:00 | 1ª Nullmeyer Ali (CAN) 2ª Huber Katharina (AUT) - 3ª Gallhuber Katharina (AUT) | 24 | 70 | 29/12 08:56 |
[GS] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 06/01 09:30 | 1ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) 2ª Brignone Federica (ITA) - 3ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) | 80 | 310 | 06/01 08:39 |
[SL] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 07/01 09:30 | 1ª Huber Katharina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 29 | 99 | 06/01 22:43 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 12/01 10:45 | 1ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) 2ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) - 3ª Macuga Lauren (USA) | 80 | 135 | 11/01 20:00 |
[DH] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 13/01 10:45 | 1ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) 2ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) - 3ª Haehlen Joana (SUI) | 60 | 215 | 13/01 09:13 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 14/01 11:00 | 1ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 14 | 149 | 13/01 17:17 |
[SL] Flachau (AUT) 16/01 18:00 | 1ª Duerr Lena (GER) 2ª Moltzan Paula (USA) - 3ª Hurt A J (USA) | 16 | 115 | 15/01 17:30 |
[GS] Jasna (SVK) 20/01 09:30 | 1ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) 2ª Scheib Julia (AUT) - 3ª Brunner Stephanie (AUT) | 45 | 355 | 19/01 18:58 |
[SL] Jasna (SVK) 21/01 09:30 | 1ª Hurt A J (USA) 2ª Colturi Lara (ALB) - 3ª Truppe Katharina (AUT) | - | 115 | 21/01 08:50 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 26/01 11:00 | 1ª Delago Nicol (ITA) 2ª Gauche Laura (FRA) - 3ª Suter Corinne (SUI) | 12 | 227 | 25/01 18:04 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 27/01 10:30 | 1ª Ager Christina (AUT) 2ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) - 3ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) | 14 | 241 | 27/01 08:31 |
[SG] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 28/01 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 139 | - |
[GS] Plan de Corones (ITA) 30/01 10:30 | 1ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) 2ª Bassino Marta (ITA) - 3ª Gritsch Franziska (AUT) | 36 | 391 | 29/01 16:24 |
[GS] Soldeu (AND) 10/02 10:30 | 1ª Scheib Julia (AUT) 2ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) - 3ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) | 20 | 411 | 10/02 08:56 |
[SL] Soldeu (AND) 11/02 10:30 | 1ª Rast Camille (SUI) 2ª Gallhuber Katharina (AUT) - 3ª Germane Dzenifera (LAT) | 45 | 160 | 11/02 00:54 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 16/02 10:30 | 1ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) 2ª Wiles Jacqueline (USA) - 3ª Wright Isabella (USA) | 14 | 255 | 15/02 18:17 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 17/02 10:30 | 1ª Wiles Jacqueline (USA) 2ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) - 3ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) | 20 | 275 | 17/02 08:38 |
[SG] Crans-Montana (SUI) 18/02 10:30 | 1ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) 2ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) - 3ª Bassino Marta (ITA) | 50 | 189 | 18/02 07:59 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 02/03 11:00 | 1ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) 2ª Weidle Kira (GER) - 3ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) | 32 | 221 | 29/02 20:08 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 03/03 11:00 | 1ª Weidle Kira (GER) 2ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) - 3ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) | 24 | 245 | 03/03 07:59 |
[GS] Are (SWE) 09/03 10:30 | 1ª Haaser Ricarda (AUT) 2ª Hurt A J (USA) - 3ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) | 18 | 429 | 06/03 18:47 |
[SL] Are (SWE) 10/03 10:30 | 1ª Germane Dzenifera (LAT) 2ª Rast Camille (SUI) - 3ª nulla | 32 | 192 | 09/03 22:43 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 10:30 | 1ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) 2ª Duerr Lena (GER) - 3ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) | 100 | 292 | 15/03 16:33 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 09:00 | 1ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) 2ª Hector Sara (SWE) - 3ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) | - | 429 | 16/03 14:57 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 10:00 | 1ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) 2ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) - 3ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) | 20 | 265 | 16/03 14:58 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 23/03 11:15 | 1ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) 2ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) - 3ª Weidle Kira (GER) | 22 | 297 | 22/03 19:13 |