Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[GS] Soelden (AUT) 28/10 10:00 | 1ª Robinson Alice (NZL) 2ª Tviberg Maria Therese (NOR) - 3ª nulla | 29 | 29 | 27/10 16:43 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 11/11 10:00 | 1ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) 2ª Popovic Leona (CRO) - 3ª nulla | 12 | 12 | 10/11 20:41 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 12/11 10:00 | 1ª Duerr Lena (GER) 2ª Bucik Ana (SLO) - 3ª nulla | 60 | 72 | 11/11 15:59 |
[GS] Killington (USA) 25/11 16:00 | 1ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) 2ª Brignone Federica (ITA) - 3ª Hector Sara (SWE) | 105 | 129 | 24/11 14:39 |
[SL] Killington (USA) 26/11 16:00 | 1ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) 2ª Duerr Lena (GER) - 3ª Popovic Leona (CRO) | 80 | 152 | 25/11 09:52 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 02/12 17:00 | 1ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) 2ª Hector Sara (SWE) - 3ª nulla | 32 | 166 | 02/12 16:45 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 03/12 17:00 | 1ª Brignone Federica (ITA) 2ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) - 3ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) | 120 | 266 | 02/12 23:45 |
[SG] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 08/12 10:30 | 1ª Curtoni Elena (ITA) 2ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | 07/12 15:36 |
[DH] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) 2ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) - 3ª Ortlieb Nina (AUT) | 80 | 80 | 08/12 15:40 |
[DH] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 16/12 10:30 | 1ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) 2ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) - 3ª nulla | 26 | 106 | 15/12 20:41 |
[SG] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Suter Corinne (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 24 | 16/12 17:27 |
[SL] Courchevel (FRA) 21/12 17:45 | 1ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) 2ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) - 3ª Duerr Lena (GER) | 80 | 232 | 20/12 20:50 |
[GS] Lienz (AUT) 28/12 10:00 | 1ª Hector Sara (SWE) 2ª Direz Clara (FRA) - 3ª nulla | 60 | 346 | 27/12 16:13 |
[SL] Lienz (AUT) 29/12 10:00 | 1ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) 2ª Truppe Katharina (AUT) - 3ª nulla | 60 | 292 | 28/12 10:08 |
[GS] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 06/01 09:30 | 1ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) 2ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) - 3ª nulla | 9 | 355 | 05/01 15:57 |
[SL] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 07/01 09:30 | 1ª Truppe Katharina (AUT) 2ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) - 3ª nulla | - | 292 | 06/01 16:04 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 12/01 10:45 | 1ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) 2ª Weidle Kira (GER) - 3ª nulla | 100 | 124 | 11/01 21:57 |
[DH] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 13/01 10:45 | 1ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) 2ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) - 3ª nulla | 36 | 142 | 12/01 15:52 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 14/01 11:00 | 1ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) 2ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) - 3ª nulla | 14 | 138 | 13/01 16:34 |
[SL] Flachau (AUT) 16/01 18:00 | 1ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) 2ª Moltzan Paula (USA) - 3ª nulla | 36 | 328 | 15/01 21:11 |
[GS] Jasna (SVK) 20/01 09:30 | 1ª Bassino Marta (ITA) 2ª Robinson Alice (NZL) - 3ª nulla | - | 355 | 19/01 14:55 |
[SL] Jasna (SVK) 21/01 09:30 | 1ª Moltzan Paula (USA) 2ª Rast Camille (SUI) - 3ª nulla | 13 | 341 | 20/01 15:40 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 26/01 11:00 | 1ª Weidle Kira (GER) 2ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) - 3ª nulla | 15 | 157 | 25/01 11:05 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 27/01 10:30 | 1ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) 2ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) - 3ª nulla | 32 | 189 | 26/01 16:11 |
[SG] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 28/01 10:30 | 1ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) 2ª Gauche Laura (FRA) - 3ª nulla | 50 | 188 | 27/01 16:17 |
[GS] Plan de Corones (ITA) 30/01 10:30 | 1ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) 2ª Hurt A J (USA) - 3ª nulla | 10 | 365 | 29/01 21:13 |
[GS] Soldeu (AND) 10/02 10:30 | 1ª Rast Camille (SUI) 2ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) - 3ª nulla | 16 | 381 | 09/02 09:21 |
[SL] Soldeu (AND) 11/02 10:30 | 1ª Germane Dzenifera (LAT) 2ª Meillard Melanie (SUI) - 3ª nulla | - | 341 | 10/02 18:49 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 16/02 10:30 | 1ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) 2ª Wiles Jacqueline (USA) - 3ª nulla | 12 | 201 | 15/02 16:28 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 17/02 10:30 | 1ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) 2ª Nufer Priska (SUI) - 3ª nulla | 45 | 246 | 16/02 11:32 |
[SG] Crans-Montana (SUI) 18/02 10:30 | 1ª Gauche Laura (FRA) 2ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) - 3ª nulla | 26 | 214 | 17/02 18:40 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 02/03 11:00 | 1ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) 2ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) - 3ª nulla | 50 | 264 | 01/03 22:25 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 03/03 11:00 | 1ª Macuga Lauren (USA) 2ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) - 3ª nulla | 45 | 309 | 02/03 16:11 |
[GS] Are (SWE) 09/03 10:30 | 1ª Scheib Julia (AUT) 2ª Haaser Ricarda (AUT) - 3ª nulla | 40 | 421 | 08/03 20:41 |
[SL] Are (SWE) 10/03 10:30 | 1ª Dvornik Neja (SLO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 29 | 370 | 09/03 14:12 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 10:30 | 1ª Nullmeyer Ali (CAN) 2ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) - 3ª nulla | 36 | 406 | 15/03 09:17 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 09:00 | 1ª Holtmann Mina Fuerst (NOR) 2ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) - 3ª nulla | 36 | 457 | 16/03 15:07 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 10:00 | 1ª Muzaferija Elvedina (BIH) 2ª Macuga Lauren (USA) - 3ª nulla | - | 309 | 21/03 09:07 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 23/03 11:15 | 1ª Wiles Jacqueline (USA) 2ª Bassino Marta (ITA) - 3ª nulla | 20 | 266 | 22/03 16:42 |