Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[GS] Soelden (AUT) 28/10 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | - |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 11/11 10:00 | 1ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) 2ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) - 3ª Hector Sara (SWE) | 100 | 100 | 28/10 15:43 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 12/11 10:00 | 1ª Hector Sara (SWE) 2ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) - 3ª Popovic Leona (CRO) | 50 | 150 | 12/11 06:37 |
[GS] Killington (USA) 25/11 16:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -20 | - |
[SL] Killington (USA) 26/11 16:00 | 1ª Duerr Lena (GER) 2ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) - 3ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) | 50 | 200 | 26/11 07:21 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 02/12 17:00 | 1ª Brignone Federica (ITA) 2ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) - 3ª Bucik Ana (SLO) | 100 | 80 | 02/12 06:57 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 03/12 17:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 70 | - |
[SG] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 08/12 10:30 | 1ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) 2ª Curtoni Elena (ITA) - 3ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) | 60 | 60 | 05/12 15:40 |
[DH] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Suter Corinne (SUI) 2ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) - 3ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) | 24 | 24 | 05/12 15:40 |
[DH] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 16/12 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 14 | - |
[SG] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) 2ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) - 3ª Bassino Marta (ITA) | - | 60 | 17/12 06:07 |
[SL] Courchevel (FRA) 21/12 17:45 | 1ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) 2ª Duerr Lena (GER) - 3ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) | 80 | 280 | 21/12 14:39 |
[GS] Lienz (AUT) 28/12 10:00 | 1ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) 2ª Robinson Alice (NZL) - 3ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) | 50 | 120 | 27/12 18:11 |
[SL] Lienz (AUT) 29/12 10:00 | 1ª Popovic Leona (CRO) 2ª Nullmeyer Ali (CAN) - 3ª Duerr Lena (GER) | - | 280 | 27/12 18:12 |
[GS] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 06/01 09:30 | 1ª Robinson Alice (NZL) 2ª Brignone Federica (ITA) - 3ª Worley Tessa (FRA) | 32 | 152 | 05/01 17:02 |
[SL] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 07/01 09:30 | 1ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) 2ª Huber Katharina (AUT) - 3ª Nullmeyer Ali (CAN) | 26 | 306 | 05/01 17:03 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 12/01 10:45 | 1ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) 2ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) - 3ª Curtoni Elena (ITA) | - | 60 | 10/01 12:25 |
[DH] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 13/01 10:45 | 1ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) 2ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) - 3ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) | 24 | 38 | 12/01 16:36 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 14/01 11:00 | 1ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) 2ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) - 3ª Haehlen Joana (SUI) | 80 | 140 | 12/01 16:37 |
[SL] Flachau (AUT) 16/01 18:00 | 1ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) 2ª Popovic Leona (CRO) - 3ª Moltzan Paula (USA) | 36 | 342 | 16/01 15:22 |
[GS] Jasna (SVK) 20/01 09:30 | 1ª Direz Clara (FRA) 2ª Bassino Marta (ITA) - 3ª Robinson Alice (NZL) | 9 | 161 | 17/01 11:58 |
[SL] Jasna (SVK) 21/01 09:30 | 1ª Rast Camille (SUI) 2ª Colturi Lara (ALB) - 3ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) | 50 | 392 | 16/01 21:47 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 26/01 11:00 | 1ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) 2ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) - 3ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) | 29 | 67 | 25/01 16:05 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 27/01 10:30 | 1ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 18 | 85 | 26/01 14:53 |
[SG] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 28/01 10:30 | 1ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 140 | 27/01 09:55 |
[GS] Plan de Corones (ITA) 30/01 10:30 | 1ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) 2ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) - 3ª Brignone Federica (ITA) | 36 | 197 | 29/01 14:32 |
[GS] Soldeu (AND) 10/02 10:30 | 1ª Moltzan Paula (USA) 2ª Direz Clara (FRA) - 3ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) | 24 | 221 | 09/02 15:54 |
[SL] Soldeu (AND) 11/02 10:30 | 1ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) 2ª Hector Sara (SWE) - 3ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) | 100 | 492 | 09/02 15:55 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 16/02 10:30 | 1ª Gauche Laura (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 18 | 103 | 15/02 14:53 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 17/02 10:30 | 1ª Nufer Priska (SUI) 2ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) - 3ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) | - | 103 | 16/02 14:39 |
[SG] Crans-Montana (SUI) 18/02 10:30 | 1ª Weidle Kira (GER) 2ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) - 3ª Melesi Roberta (ITA) | 29 | 169 | 17/02 07:04 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 02/03 11:00 | 1ª Bassino Marta (ITA) 2ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) - 3ª Wiles Jacqueline (USA) | 16 | 185 | 29/02 16:24 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 03/03 11:00 | 1ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) 2ª Suter Corinne (SUI) - 3ª nulla | 32 | 217 | 29/02 16:24 |
[GS] Are (SWE) 09/03 10:30 | 1ª Hurt A J (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 245 | 08/03 18:21 |
[SL] Are (SWE) 10/03 10:30 | 1ª Nullmeyer Ali (CAN) 2ª Rast Camille (SUI) - 3ª Huber Katharina (AUT) | 12 | 504 | 09/03 12:10 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 10:30 | 1ª Gallhuber Katharina (AUT) 2ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) - 3ª Rast Camille (SUI) | - | 504 | 16/03 06:32 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 09:00 | 1ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) 2ª Moltzan Paula (USA) - 3ª Hurt A J (USA) | 60 | 305 | 16/03 06:34 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 10:00 | 1ª Gritsch Franziska (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 217 | 21/03 14:41 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 23/03 11:15 | 1ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 183 | 22/03 18:36 |