Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[GS] Soelden (AUT) 28/10 10:00 | 1ª Hector Sara (SWE) 2ª Bassino Marta (ITA) - 3ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) | 50 | 50 | 27/10 19:21 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 11/11 10:00 | 1ª Holdener Wendy (SUI) 2ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) - 3ª Popovic Leona (CRO) | 22 | 22 | 10/11 23:44 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 12/11 10:00 | 1ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) 2ª Duerr Lena (GER) - 3ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) | - | 22 | 11/11 23:27 |
[GS] Killington (USA) 25/11 16:00 | 1ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) 2ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) - 3ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) | 60 | 110 | 25/11 12:09 |
[SL] Killington (USA) 26/11 16:00 | 1ª Duerr Lena (GER) 2ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) - 3ª Holdener Wendy (SUI) | 50 | 72 | 26/11 11:11 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 02/12 17:00 | 1ª Robinson Alice (NZL) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 22 | 132 | 01/12 23:19 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 03/12 17:00 | 1ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) 2ª Moltzan Paula (USA) - 3ª nulla | 40 | 172 | 03/12 16:50 |
[SG] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 08/12 10:30 | 1ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) 2ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) - 3ª nulla | 11 | 11 | 07/12 23:34 |
[DH] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) 2ª Suter Corinne (SUI) - 3ª Ortlieb Nina (AUT) | 80 | 80 | 08/12 23:34 |
[DH] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 16/12 10:30 | 1ª Suter Corinne (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 29 | 109 | 15/12 23:10 |
[SG] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 61 | 17/12 01:37 |
[SL] Courchevel (FRA) 21/12 17:45 | 1ª Popovic Leona (CRO) 2ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) - 3ª Duerr Lena (GER) | 29 | 101 | 21/12 16:59 |
[GS] Lienz (AUT) 28/12 10:00 | 1ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) 2ª Brignone Federica (ITA) - 3ª Bassino Marta (ITA) | 40 | 212 | 27/12 22:55 |
[SL] Lienz (AUT) 29/12 10:00 | 1ª Moltzan Paula (USA) 2ª Popovic Leona (CRO) - 3ª nulla | - | 101 | 28/12 22:05 |
[GS] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 06/01 09:30 | 1ª Brignone Federica (ITA) 2ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) - 3ª Robinson Alice (NZL) | 60 | 272 | 05/01 22:04 |
[SL] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 07/01 09:30 | 1ª Huber Katharina (AUT) 2ª Nullmeyer Ali (CAN) - 3ª nulla | 29 | 130 | 06/01 23:23 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 12/01 10:45 | 1ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) 2ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) - 3ª nulla | 16 | 77 | 11/01 23:27 |
[DH] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 13/01 10:45 | 1ª Haehlen Joana (SUI) 2ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) - 3ª nulla | 13 | 122 | 12/01 21:43 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 14/01 11:00 | 1ª Bassino Marta (ITA) 2ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) - 3ª Brignone Federica (ITA) | 2 | 79 | 13/01 22:35 |
[SL] Flachau (AUT) 16/01 18:00 | 1ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) 2ª Hector Sara (SWE) - 3ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) | 45 | 175 | 15/01 22:31 |
[GS] Jasna (SVK) 20/01 09:30 | 1ª Gritsch Franziska (AUT) 2ª Holtmann Mina Fuerst (NOR) - 3ª Hector Sara (SWE) | - | 272 | 19/01 22:18 |
[SL] Jasna (SVK) 21/01 09:30 | 1ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) 2ª Huber Katharina (AUT) - 3ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) | 7 | 182 | 20/01 23:55 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 26/01 11:00 | 1ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) 2ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) - 3ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) | 29 | 151 | 25/01 21:44 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 27/01 10:30 | 1ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) 2ª Ager Christina (AUT) - 3ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) | 32 | 183 | 26/01 22:37 |
[SG] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 28/01 10:30 | 1ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) 2ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) - 3ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) | 80 | 159 | 27/01 23:19 |
[GS] Plan de Corones (ITA) 30/01 10:30 | 1ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) 2ª Gasienica-Daniel Maryna (POL) - 3ª nulla | 10 | 282 | 29/01 22:25 |
[GS] Soldeu (AND) 10/02 10:30 | 1ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) 2ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) - 3ª nulla | 26 | 308 | 09/02 23:05 |
[SL] Soldeu (AND) 11/02 10:30 | 1ª Truppe Katharina (AUT) 2ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) - 3ª Moltzan Paula (USA) | 32 | 214 | 10/02 23:09 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 16/02 10:30 | 1ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) 2ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) - 3ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) | 14 | 197 | 15/02 22:58 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 17/02 10:30 | 1ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) 2ª Nufer Priska (SUI) - 3ª nulla | 45 | 242 | 16/02 22:21 |
[SG] Crans-Montana (SUI) 18/02 10:30 | 1ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 209 | 17/02 22:58 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 02/03 11:00 | 1ª Weidle Kira (GER) 2ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) - 3ª nulla | 50 | 259 | 02/03 00:09 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 03/03 11:00 | 1ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) 2ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) - 3ª Macuga Lauren (USA) | 32 | 291 | 02/03 23:42 |
[GS] Are (SWE) 09/03 10:30 | 1ª Holtmann Mina Fuerst (NOR) 2ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) - 3ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) | 32 | 340 | 08/03 22:08 |
[SL] Are (SWE) 10/03 10:30 | 1ª Gallhuber Katharina (AUT) 2ª Rast Camille (SUI) - 3ª nulla | 24 | 238 | 10/03 09:48 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 10:30 | 1ª Nullmeyer Ali (CAN) 2ª Gallhuber Katharina (AUT) - 3ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) | 36 | 274 | 15/03 22:20 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 09:00 | 1ª Brunner Stephanie (AUT) 2ª Robinson Alice (NZL) - 3ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) | 50 | 390 | 16/03 22:14 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 10:00 | 1ª Macuga Lauren (USA) 2ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) - 3ª Weidle Kira (GER) | 18 | 309 | 21/03 23:02 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 23/03 11:15 | 1ª Delago Nicol (ITA) 2ª Weidle Kira (GER) - 3ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) | 60 | 302 | 23/03 09:39 |